ADEPTICON 2017
The Days Have Gone Down in the Midwest Behind the Hills into Shadow…

As we wrap up our 15th year, we once again want to thank all our amazing attendees, sponsors, vendors, partners, the Renaissance Schaumburg Convention Center Hotel and volunteers.

This was simply a stunning year. Well over 3800 gamers descended on Schaumburg, IL to participate in over 450 tournaments, hobby seminars and event games. The vendor hall hosted over 80 amazing companies. The halls were buzzing with friendships (old and new), excitement and inspiration.

Rest well today, for tomorrow preparation begins anew!

EVENT RESULTS

AwardWinner
WarmasterNick Nanavatti
Second in CommandTony Grippando
Master of the FleetMike Taylor
Master of the ArmorySean Nayden
Best All-around ShowingDaniel Platt
Best Imperial ShowingMike Taylor
Best Heretical ShowingSam Henley
Best Xenos ShowingGreg Sparks
Best SportsmanTony Grippando
Best AppearanceTeemu Valve
Get A New GameBrendan Metz
#Player NamePDOverallBattleAppSportsBRSoS
1Platt, DanielCD169116332040301
2Sparks, GregELD167114332040256
3Taylor, MikeSM160111292040282
4Grippando, TonyELD159117222040213
5Sudbury, ZekeYNA158101372030218
6Nayden, SeanELD149115142040232
7Henley, SamCD148110182040250
8Carette, DominiqueSM14593391340257
9Nanavati, NickCD141105162040296
10Doyle, KramerSM14194272030343
11Johnson, DougSM14196252030240
12Miglino, PaulSM14098271540314
13Koszka, DavidSKT14085371830285
14Pineiro, CameronELD14090302030232
15Gonyo, AndrewSM14085352030222
16Gorham, TimCD13887312025229
17Towler, AaronCM13791311530312
18Byrd, ThomasCM13790272030280
19Pizzoferrato, JustinSM13794251830247
20Friedman, JaredCD13794232030242
21Fore, StephenCM13690262030318
22Swanson, GregoryCD13590271830163
23Olson, RyanELD134100142030290
24Nichols, BradleyTAU13489252030272
25Watkins, JamesSW13384292030261
26Levy, ElliottELD13388252020229
27Chester, BradELD13289232040250
28Schuchman, MattSM13294182040242
29Hanes, ChrisCSM13285272030277
30Aelong, AaronDA13184272020316
31Curtis, JustinCD13093172030284
32Babenko, GennadiyCD13081292020257
33Valve, TeemuELD12969402030171
34Wingfield, AustinAM12883252030273
35Haley, KelseyCD12784232040248
36Pampreen, StevenGC12797121830282
37Rose, NickYNA12790191830235
38Gonzalez, AlexanderNEC12687211835307
39Cherwin, BenYNA12687192030280
40Husser, GeoffTAU12684222030269
41Blakeborough, AlanDA12683281530266
42Garber, ChaseKD12698121630233
43Bowles, ZachDA12575302025210
44Sparks, JasonELD12479252030272
45Soiret, SeanSW12379261830203
46White, RobertTAU12368371820256
47Carlson, BrianGC12364392020199
48Townsend, BradGK12274282030241
49Krier, JoeELD12271312030194
50DeVries, TylerREN12192111835272
51Kim, WilliamCD12173282020236
52Moran, NicholasDA12077232030302
53Born, WernerSM12074262020198
54Williford, JesseREN11882162030223
55Smith, MichaelTAU11787121830286
56De Vuyst, StephaneSM11775241830230
57Rychlik, TomORK11766312020292
58Kinder, JoshCD11766312020207
59Lanigan, TJCD11685112030300
60Mallory, JacobSM11674222030220
61Reynolds, JonathonSM11665312025249
62Swanljung, KlasYNA11672242020239
63Arimond, DavidTAU11576192030263
64Hardy, JhasonCSM11477191830244
65Northington, trentCD11387101630308
66Schularick, MatthewELD11375182025256
67Royers, TimSM11360332020283
68Craig, CharlesDA11366272020240
69Boucher, KennySM11259332030252
70Clauss, KurtELD11280122020265
71McKelvey, PaulTAU11261312020265
72Applebaum, JeremySM11162311825199
73Root, MatthewCM11160312020296
74Taylor, JoshSM11160312020180
75Sniegowski, JasonSM11066261820242
76Moy, AlexELD11055371820219
77Ricigliano, NicholasNEC11063272020211
78Dionne, EricCD10964291620320
79Paul, WillCM10965242020273
80Schopf, JamesKD10967222020238
81Danuser, DaveSW10869192030184
82Hancock, BryanELD10872181820250
83Dugard, JoshuaYNA10869231620182
84Seng, JohnSM10769182030206
85Death, JoshSM10773161820297
86Vagenos, MichaelGC10760272020261
87Kim, CholyongTAU10661271820243
88Olson, ChrisELD10670162020241
89Oliveros, BrandonCSM10660262020165
90Orr, JimSM10660262020160
91Sammens, GarnerELD10561242020225
92Bowman, JessicaTYR10558291810186
93Rowe, TylerSM10460242020214
94Tanzy, StephenYNA10353302020250
95McNeill, PatrickSW10360232020205
96Freeborn, DonaldCM10354292015218
97Thompson, AaronELD10268181620306
98Westmoreland, LesterCSM10253292020219
99Applebee, NeilCSM10268142020165
100Bigham, CraigTYR10258242010264
101Silva, ChrisYNA10160212030225
102Welch, ClarkYNA10154272020211
103Penner, SeanTAU10159222015177
104Love, DennisSW10051311820271
105Haspil, MichaelSW10055252020243
106Leonard, KevinCSM10051292020240
107Sasser, ScottSM9856222020250
108Ontto, JohnCSM9854242010222
109Heigl, DanKD9763181620261
110Zeiter, TedELD9749282020154
111Harris, MikeNEC9654222020260
112Forsythe, JohnSM9656221820176
113Corless, MatthewCM9643351810220
114Moeller, KyleDA9550252020284
115Drury, TomasSM9557182020271
116Schueneman, AndrewCSM9538372020226
117Verlinsky, OlegAM9546311820166
118Spears, BenSM9455192020204
119Collier, ThomasCM9450261820190
120Martin, MarcusYNA9359161820266
121Abraham, KareemCSM9349242020186
122Ashley, RonaldSKT9348271820135
123Hamrick, MilesCM9344292010241
124Comeau, DanYNA9260122020261
125Stan, JeremyCD9160112020267
126O'Brien, JonathanDA9142311810229
127Bowman, PaulCD9140312010205
128Putrich, ChrisSW9136352010139
129Keys, WilliamDA9039312010262
130Twitchell, MikeELD8943262015217
131Dubois, MaxCD8934352015170
132Henton, TravisCD8940292010170
133Frank, GaryGC8849192020166
134Yule, DustinCSM8850182010261
135Myles, JoeELD8841272010111
136Naumann, LanceCOR8750172020108
137Walker, EdwardSM8750172015199
138Tremblay, VincentDA8730372010183
139Morgan, JamesYNA8648201820272
140Spicel, AnthonyELD8640262010255
141Cocumelli, JohnELD8629372010240
142Bethea, ChuckCD8441232010226
143Barrett, MikeDE8352112010119
144Banks, DylanSM8241212010201
145Kline, JoshuahAM8130312010205
146Conte, PeteELD8130312010144
147Krueger, HansNEC8130312010136
148Halvorsen, TrondSW8034281810199
149Simon, MatthewNEC8037232010179
150Hoover, MarcAM8037232010173
151Novak, JeremySM8039212010166
152Martin, JoshuaTAU7948112015223
153Garza, CiscoTAU7933262015214
154Fairchild, MattTYR7943162015207
155Price, DanielSM7935242010207
156Anderson, ChrisNEC7930292010160
157Krueger, KurtBA7839192010141
158Roy, ShaunINQ7732271810190
159Jacobsen, ZacharyCM7718392010166
160Endres, JasonNEC7627292010202
161Malave, IsraelCSM7638182010200
162Wallichs, JeffSM7530252010205
163Appelbaum, RobertTAU7327311510237
164Fields, DavidSM7335182010214
165Lindfors, JacobCM732231200196
166Shamp, JohnDA7230222010212
167Pfortmiller, LucasSW7230222010102
168Dickerson, BrianORK7134172010223
169Vollrath, AdamCM7028222010191
170Fick, JonathanCSM6924252010147
171Addington, RickyDA692029200241
172Welch, MichaelCD6833152010168
173Baytos, SteveORK682622200181
174Bojanowski, ThomadSW6730172010194
175Hinton, JosephDA6724251810178
176Rogers, JasonSM6723261810148
177Quinan, AndrewCSM6726251610107
178Dockus, TonyELD654412015177
179Seng, PaulSM6426182010193
180Parkhurst, DonaldTAU6422222010153
181Byrnes, KeithAM632122200200
182Edstrom, ChrisTAU6117242010280
183White, TylerSM541523165151
184Stephans, ErikYNA54151920588
185Wimer, TylerBA511912200217
186Gow, ClayYNA501515200167
187Cavazos, SantiagoTAU491811200232
188Stratton, CurtisAM48919200183
189Arnold, RobertDE471215200128
190Sardo, ChrisDA46422200269
191Metz, BrendanBA46026200213
192Sweet, AustinCSM461117180206
193Henningsen, DougYNA4402420089
194Garrison, JoshuaCSM431312180151
195Willis, JamesNEC42814200219
196Stoeklen, SteveORK38018200200
197Trump, Daniel3615120515
198Murphy, PaulSM3515020515
199Markham, George3515020515
200Hernandez, Allan3515020515
201Langill, Aaron3515020515
202O'Leary, RobertELD3511420096
203Bauer, ErnieSM2202200165

Battle Record: You receive 10 pts for each Win, 5 points for a Draw, and 0 points for a Loss.

Total Sports: Your Sportsmanship score composed of Sportsmanship Marks received throughout the tournament. You receive 5 points for each Positive Mark and 3 points for each Average Mark.

AwardWinner
Friendly ChampionsTeam Blue
FriendliestKjell Ornuluv
Best AppearanceIsaac Tobin
#Player NameArmySideColorBattleAppSportsOverall
1Ornulv, KjellSpace MarinesBadBlack901430134
2Wirtz, JosephSkitariBadRed871628131
3Torgoley, SeanNecronsGoodGold901030130
4Peters, MattBlood AngelsGoodNavy Blue871230129
5Powell, NickNecronsGoodNavy Blue831230125
6Schmidt, LoganKhorne DaemonkinBadRed88630124
7Halverson, TrondSpace WolvesBadWhite741830122
8Vinlove, JohnSpace MarinesGoodBlue82830120
9Moeller, KyleDark AngelsGoodYellow82428114
10Poole, PhilEldarBadBlack711230113
11Reynolds, JonathonSpace MarinesBadBlack721427113
12Kamiknsky, CurtisDark EldarGoodBlue73830111
13Heigl, DanDaemonsGoodBlue77628111
14O'Donnell, PatrickEldarBadWhite741026110
15Stolzer, MadisonEldarBadWhite751022107
16Frost, AmeliaHarliquinsGoodGold661030106
17Anderson, SeanSpace MarinesGoodBlue671029106
18Schessler, LukeSpace WolvesGoodNavy Blue74824106
19Hough, ToddDeath GuardBadRed621230104
20Miller, JeffNecronsGoodGold641030104
21Maurer, NathanSpace WolvesBadPurple621428104
22Haley, SeanNecronsGoodYellow65830103
23Matousek, DylanSpace WolvesGoodBlue65830103
24Lobraco, DanDark EldarBadPurple671224103
25Hammerstrom, TravisSisters of BattleBadRed581230100
26Tobin, IsaccGrey KnightBadPurple531829100
27Durant, SamuelSpace MarinesBadWhite55143099
28Shaw, JosephOrksBadWhite59102998
29Corless, MattCult MechanicusBadPurple55182598
30Ceci, TheodoreGrey KnightBadRed57103097
31Gormley, DaveOrksGoodGold55123097
32Lang, KyleSpace MarinesGoodBlue5983097
33Pierce, JohnChaosGoodBlue6082997
34Agar, TravisSpace WolvesBadWhite5783095
35Martin, NateChaosGoodNavy Blue5963095
36Baldwin, ScottBlood AngelsBadPurple6082795
37Negro, JimTyranidsBadBlack52123094
38Gomez, DanielDeath GuardGoodYellow42183090
39Todd, CarlDark EldarGoodNavy Blue48123090
40Chambers, JeffChaosBadRed54102690
41Schicknel, LucasTauGoodYellow49103089
42Lambert, JoshSpace MarinesGoodBlue43163089
43Johnson, TylerNecronsBadRed45103085
44Weismantle, DougImperial GuardGoodNavy Blue44122985
45Oetjens, CraigGenestelaer CultBadPurple4863084
46Bonk, ChristopherGrey KnightBadWhite4583083
47Dubeau, JFSkitariGoodGold37163083
48Schmidt, TimChaosGoodBlue4383081
49Ricigliano, NickDark EldarGoodYellow4582881
50Walton, WillUltramarinesBadPurple40103080
51Cummings, MichaelImperial GuardBadPurple39103079
52Ward, AndrewSpace MarinesBadRed35123077
53Silva, ChrisEldarBadRed4163077
54Tassin, MarkBlood AngelsGoodNavy Blue4981976
55Randal, NicholasBlood AngelsGoodNavy Blue31143075
56Spooner, AndrewNecronsBadPurple36102975
57Morgan, JamesDark AngelsGoodNavy Blue34103074
58Henton, TravisDaemonsGoodGold34103074
59Laberto, AnthonyTauBadBlack3683074
60Frank, MoeImperial GuardGoodYellow4182473
61Duffin, DanOrksGoodYellow30123072
62Curzi, ThomasChaosBadWhite32103072
63Verlinsky, TimSpace WolvesBadWhite31122871
64Touler, RyanSpace MarinesBadBlack30103070
65Collins, TomEldarBadBlack30122870
66Lochner, Chris Space MarinesGoodYellow3482769
67Vleuglel, ErikTauBadRed3662769
68Beaver, ClintSisters of BattleGoodGold22163068
69Brommer, DavidImperial GuardGoodBlue29102968
70Huck, PaulImperial GuardGoodYellow28142668
71Ringer, RingerRingerBadBlack26103066
72Dubois, MaxDaemonsBadWhite17183065
73Allen, JoshEldarGoodYellow3242965
74Coffman, AndyOrksGoodGold26102965
75Cambell, BryceOrksBadBlack20143064
76Frank, HenryLegion of the DamnedGoodNavy Blue21123063
77Drazkowski, AndrewOrksGoodNavy Blue27102663
78Castiglione, AngeloSpace WolvesGoodBlue20123062
79Gormley, Dave Jr.Imperial GuardBadWhite17162962
80Penner, SeanTauBadRed2582861
81Brown, MattGrey KnightGoodGold2582861
82Anderson, MikeOrksGoodGold14163060
83Sprague, JustinOrksBadBlack18123060
84Perry, RadfordSisters of BattleGoodYellow21102960
85Mclaughlain, JakeChaosBadBlack2363059
86Steele, JoshDark AnglesGoodYellow1983057
87Wilhoit, KyleHarliquinsBadPurple15123057
88Zimmerman, EthanImperial GuardBadPurple2082856
89Mcmartin, JoshNecronsGoodGold18102856
90Hardey, CoreyNight LordsGoodNavy Blue12123054
91Mclemore, JamesHarliquinsBadPurple15102954
92Sims, GrantImperial GuardBadBlack2662254
93Boyd, DanImperial GuardGoodBlue1782752
94Markiewicz, DavidSpace MarinesBadWhite1563051
95Tripp, William OrksGoodGold7122847
96Raymond, JoshImperial GuardBadRed163037
AwardWinners
Team Tournament ChampionsNorthern Defenders
Best Team TacticiansSons of Scotty
Best Team SportsWrong Way Kids
Best Team Theme and PresentationKebek
Best Imperial TeamLost 13th Brew Crew
Best Xenos TeamModel Citizens
Best Heretical TeamDaBoyz
Best Hybrid TeamRegum Auratis
Best Team AppearanceDust Wizards
Best Team DisplayThe Gang Gets Drunk at AdeptiCon
Best Team SpiritTiki Gods
HeadhuntersBig Richard Bandits
OpportunistsForge World Columbia 2
AggressorsMike Smith Experience
#Team NameTypeOverallBattleThemeAppSportsStWFBLB
1Northern DefendersImperial4082091009918778
2Sons of ScottyXenos3932774868207910
3DaBoyzHeretical381191989220568
4Wrong Way KidsImperial374220807420858
5Lost 13th Brew CrewImperial36818410084203108
6Eldrad: Keeping Ulthwe GreatXenos3642472493198910
7They Shall Know FearHybrid362270246819989
8Quality ControlXenos3542106480206610
9Borderlands GamingHeretical351191847619439
10Model CitizensXenos3491551009420758
11Tiki GodsHeretical34416810076204106
12Gateway GamersImperial339197707220357
13Booty KrumpasXenos339193984820639
14The Long WarImperial3381621007617646
15Regum AuratisHybrid336148989019477
16Make Crons Great Again!Xenos333187747220658
17Wobbly ModelersImperial327183667818567
18KebekHybrid32412410010020644
19Win at all Costs (WAAC)Hybrid317191666020676
20KamikaziesHybrid313225345419847
21Forge World Columbia 1Imperial312184369219568
22So Cal Elite: Another Eldar AdventureXenos312181369516577
23Cambridge UndividedImperial311179587420488
24Skull and BonesHybrid309213385819757
25It's All About The DXenos304198268020848
26Battle Brothers From Other MothersImperial302188466819579
27Dust WizardsHeretical301115889820655
28East Tennessee AdepticusXenos299173626415747
29Beast CoastHeretical298204425215368
30The J TeamImperial297169646420456
31Adeptus Brewcity BallersImperial295145787220645
32Team HappyHybrid293223244618879
33AP: 6Hybrid293175526620246
34WarhammeredHybrid292164547419348
35Mike Smith ExperienceHybrid2882482020198810
36Kamikaze PurpleImperial287151845220536
37Warhammer Design StudioImperial28599969020434
38Team Bad DecisionsHeretical283105988020224
39Euthanasia for the EldarlyHybrid282164704819654
40The Rock WarbandHybrid282140885419354
41Adeptus Film Co.Hybrid282122808020114
42Double DsXenos279169426819357
43Grot A ClockImperial278172406618369
44Never LuckyImperial276162546020656
45Team StormBolterImperial276144666619249
46Wardens of AmaranthHybrid275147626620354
47Hawaiian VikingsImperial273981007520336
48Team ManbeardHybrid2722021258197410
493 Mikes and Some Guy Not Named MikeHybrid268178325820977
50Bender-cronsXenos267145804219476
51Beef & WingXenos262182285218637
52Team Beer PhaseHeretical262146566018248
53Give Me More TemplarImperial261133646420566
54Dark HorseImperial256158366220437
55Plasma CaballerosImperial255139407619754
56Borderlands Battle BrothersHeretical255131665820566
57Emotional RollercoasterImperial2531395064205106
582" ChargeImperial252134665219635
59The Scaly, the Furry, and the FeatheredImperial252126685819345
60Team PoPoImperial251155524420557
61Sons of SchwarzeneggerHybrid250134486819617
62North American Sharp CheldarXenos246152405419686
63Sons of KhanImperial243141366618556
642 Christmas's 2 DadsHybrid242170145819776
65Forge World Columbia 3Hybrid242166225419378
66Rock CrusherHybrid241141485217334
67Tri HardsImperial239141465220436
68Lost and the DamnedHeretical239133485820637
69Dakka Detachment 1Heretical239111567218757
70Forge World Columbia 2Xenos2381802236207106
71LAX 40K: Moxie's RevengeHeretical237129565220455
72The Dauntless FewImperial23793806420745
73Team HandsomeXenos236124446820564
74#13thBlackCrusadeHeretical235105686220156
75The Gang Gets Drunk at AdeptiConImperial233681006520529
76Team BlackdogXenos228160204820678
77Adeptus Brew City 2Imperial228116506220723
78Riding DirtyImperial225179143219717
79Ya You BetchaImperial224162204220536
80Super FriendsHybrid217125207220334
81Gopher MafiaHybrid216118465216333
82Dark TemptationHybrid215149184819558
83There's Always Next YearImperial214142244820466
84Angels and AliensHybrid21484686220035
85Chicago MaraudersXenos211131265418566
86Team MurderBonerHybrid20997466619487
87For the Fluff of ItHybrid208104446019443
88I Left Slaanesh At HomeHeretical20692407420433
89Homicidal SquirrelsImperial20395684020221
90Big Richard BanditsHybrid1931094440201033
91Team Super AwesomeHybrid19068467620402
92Alien NationXenos18696464418143
93The Hive Mind RisesHybrid18149567617021
94The Four HorsemenHybrid17010616481910106
95The Heretical FourHeretical17052586020011
96Team Loose CannonHybrid15555465418100
97Hells RascalsImperial15373285220333
98Fuster CluckXenos15167404420015
99Defenders of CadiaHeretical13311566619224
100Lords of PlasticImperial13173263219241
101Team WarroomHybrid13121486220212
102Questionable Hot DogsImperial12846226020123
103Suicide SquadImperial12753423220262
104Make Armageddon Green AgainXenos8323322819031

This report DOES NOT include Teams that dropped or did not show.

AwardWinner
Best OverallKaleb Walters
Best General - ChaosOlivier Gandouet
Best General - DeathShaun Clarke
Best General - DestructionBrad Schwandt
Best General - OrderDan Heelan
Best SportsJacob Berry
Best AppearanceTyler Mengel
#Player NameFactionRaw BattleBattleRaw SportsSportsRaw AppAppTotal
1Walters, KalebChaos1506040202318.498.4
2Clarke, ShaunDeath150603718.52419.297.7
3Slye, ChrisOrder12650.44020252090.4
4Schwandt, BradDestruction12650.43819252089.4
5Heelan, DanOrder130524020201688
6Griffin, DavidDeath12449.638192419.287.8
7Gandouet, OlivierChaos13654.426132419.286.6
8Cowan, MitchDeath11646.43919.5252085.9
9Western, KyleOrder1154636182419.283.2
10Zajac, JasonChaos10742.84020252082.8
11Lyons, ThomasChaos10441.63919.5252081.1
12Hoerger, EricOrder11244.83718.52217.680.9
13Thompson, CaleChaos10642.43718.5252080.9
14Mulroney, GarrettChaos12248.83316.51814.479.7
15Krier, JoeChaos100403919.5252079.5
16Brochu, MathieuDestruction100403819252079
17Neal, RobertChaos1104436182116.878.8
18McClure, TomDeath9738.840202419.278
19Shipman, PeytonChaos9638.43919.5252077.9
20wear, christianOrder10341.236182318.477.6
21Hyde, JamesDestruction9437.63919.5252077.1
22Mengel, TylerDeath9337.23919.5252076.7
23Botts, IanOrder9839.23919.52116.875.5
24Austin, MichaelOrder10140.43819201675.4
25Prouty, BrandonDeath1004036182116.874.8
26Melnick, BrendanOrder90363919.52419.274.7
27Swinney, MathewOrder10642.43718.51713.674.5
28Robbins, ReeceOrder10140.43919.51814.474.3
29Martinez, DanielChaos8734.83919.5252074.3
30Atkins, DexterOrder9136.43919.52217.673.5
31Orlando, MartinOrder85343919.5252073.5
32L'Ecuyer, JakeChaos95383718.52116.873.3
33Ronco, MichaelOrder8935.63718.52419.273.3
34Caschetta, ZacharyOrder10140.43517.51915.273.1
35Allen, CharlesDeath8935.638192318.473
36Kemp, WayneOrder9136.43919.52116.872.7
37Larocca, NeilChaos9437.63819201672.6
38Haben, GregoryChaos8634.43919.52217.671.5
39Reid, RobertDeath8433.63718.52419.271.3
40Toepfer, TyDestruction8433.63718.52318.470.5
41Winter, TravisOrder7931.63919.52419.270.3
42Hannebohn, JoshuaChaos7730.83919.5252070.3
43Toepfer, ThomasDestruction7630.440202419.269.6
44Moore, ChuckOrder7630.43919.52318.468.3
45Kujawa, GavinDeath7630.43718.52419.268.1
46Fritz, TazOrder7730.836182419.268
47Rollock, ChristopherChaos7931.63919.52116.867.9
48Spilsbury, SeanChaos7128.43819252067.4
49Troy, Sean*Order903624122419.267.2
50Goerlitz, DonnieDestruction70283819252067
51Berry, JacobChaos6726.84020252066.8
52Burns, CarsonOrder6726.83919.5252066.3
53Dupuis, GregoryChaos65264020252066
54Zimmer, AlexDestruction8433.63919.51612.865.9
55Butcher, MichaelChaos65263919.5252065.5
56Wagner, PaulDestruction60244020252064
57Hamrick, MilesOrder7931.63919.51612.863.9
58Ballard, MichaelOrder6325.23919.52419.263.9
59Simons, AndrewChaos6124.43919.5252063.9
60Gannon, EvanDeath7228.836182116.863.6
61Ratajczak, KatrinaOrder7931.638191612.863.4
62Bays, TravisChaos6927.63919.5201663.1
63Moyes, DannyDestruction7630.438191713.663
64Wenger, JohnOrder5823.23919.5252062.7
65Duncan, WalterDestruction6726.836182116.861.6
66Burleson, JacobChaos6325.23919.52116.861.5
67Galvas, JasonOrder6425.63718.51915.259.3
68Scheibe, TanyaDeath5722.83718.52116.858.1
69Armitage, Irvin*Death6626.42211252057.4
70Gannon, PatrickChaos60243316.52116.857.3
71Johns, JoshuaChaos6425.63919.5151257.1
72Armitage, Kevin*Order7128.4199.52419.257.1
73Tupper, JeffChaos451840202318.456.4
74Hatheway, StevenChaos5220.83919.51915.255.5
75Simpson, JustinDeath4116.43819252055.4
76Fenske, Nick*Death60242211252055
77Freiborg, KellyDeath3614.44020252054.4
78Boatwright, Steve*Destruction6626.422112116.854.2
79Horwath, TimOrder5120.436181612.851.2
80Nicol, Ryan*Chaos4718.82412252050.8
81Holmberg, MattOrder3112.440202318.450.8
82Jones, Nicholas*Chaos5421.62412201649.6
83Gruenwald, Steve*Destruction5321.22311.52116.849.5
84Minnich, Joshua*Order4718.82311.52419.249.5
85Witek, David*Order4317.22412252049.2
86Miller, Colin*Order4618.422112217.647
87Livas, BryanDestruction4618.43216151246.4
88Hensell, Robert*Death35142311.5252045.5
89Heil, John*Destruction401622112318.445.4
90Niekamp, Andrew*Order30122412252044
91Larson, Steven*Order40162311.5201643.5
92Usry, Gabe*Order4116.42311.51915.243.1
93Sammon, Adam*Chaos30122211252043
94Cipolla, Henry*Chaos3614.42311.52116.842.7
95Thomas, Matt*Destruction2911.624122318.442
96McCullough, Cody*Order2811.22412201639.2
97Schwandt, Andrea*Order135.22412252037.2
98Bayer, Cristian*Chaos15624122217.635.6
99Harrison, Benjamin*Order135.22311.52116.833.5
100Thibault, Dan*Order135.22110.52116.832.5
101Chenier, Paul*Chaos0024122318.430.4
102Lull, Kenny*Order62.424121713.628
103Steenbarger, Jeff*Order2610.473.5N/AN/A13.9
104Loos, Cameron*Order0073.51310.413.9

* Denotes Saturday Only Player

Age of Sigmar uses a weighted scoring system. Battle Points are worth 60% of your total score, Sportsmanship is worth 20%, and Appearance is worth 20%.

AwardWinner
Best OverallThunder Buddies
Best Generals - ChaosTwo Chicks 1x Archaeon
Best Generals - DeathCrypt Keepers
Best Generals - DestructionPatrick Brynildson / Walter Duncan
Best Generals - OrderStephen Thompson / Sean Troy
Best Generals - MixedShaun Clarke / Jake L'Ecuyer
Best SportsThe Stinky Pinks
Best AppearanceWahammer Design Studio A
#Team NameAllegianceRaw BattleBattleRaw SportsSportsRaw AppAppTotal
1Thunder BuddiesDestruction9060.002420.0025.0020100.00
2Shaun Clarke / Jake L'EcuyerMix9060.002319.1724.0019.298.37
3Patrick Brynildson / Walter DuncanDestruction8858.672319.1723.0018.496.23
4Stephen Thompson / Sean TroyOrder8858.672319.1721.0016.894.63
5Aaron Straus / Josh FoukeMix7852.002420.0024.0019.291.20
6Two Chicks 1xChaos8456.002319.1718.0014.489.57
7Angry OrchardOrder7852.002319.1723.0018.489.57
8Comets Make You VomitOrder7449.332420.0020.001685.33
9Team HeelanhammerOrder6845.332420.0025.002085.33
10Wahammer Desing Studio AOrder6644.002420.0025.002084.00
11Brutal Yet BrutalMix6845.332420.0023.0018.483.73
12David Griffin / Cale ThompsonMix6644.002420.0024.0019.283.20
13GR Warhammer ClubMix6442.672218.3325.002081.00
14Worst Best FriendsDestruction6644.002420.0021.0016.880.80
15Tyler Emerson / Jacob BurlesonMix6442.672319.1723.0018.480.23
16Kalen / ScooterChaos6845.332420.0017.0013.678.93
17The True Children of ChangeChaos6241.332319.1723.0018.478.90
18Pat Dugan /Destruction6442.672117.5023.0018.478.57
19Olivier Gandouet / Mathieu BrochuMix6644.002016.6721.0016.877.47
20Sparkle MotionMix6241.332420.0020.001677.33
21Donnie Goerlitz / Kyle WesternMix6644.001714.1723.0018.476.57
22The Ghost Based KillasMix5637.332319.1725.002076.50
23Alex Turner / Stephen BultemaMix6442.672420.0017.0013.676.27
24Lords of WarMix5436.002420.0025.002076.00
25California LoveMix5335.332420.0025.002075.33
26Hock-a-loogie brothersChaos5436.002420.0024.0019.275.20
27Chaos ThunderMix6845.332218.3314.0011.274.87
28The Stinky PinksMix5738.002420.0021.0016.874.80
29BloodrocutedChaos6342.002319.1717.0013.674.77
30Ty Toepfer / Thomas ToepferDestruction5134.002420.0024.0019.273.20
31Tri-HardsMix5838.672319.1718.0014.472.23
32CanHammerOrder5335.332218.3323.0018.472.07
33Blood AllianceChaos4832.002420.0023.0018.470.40
34Phoenix LodgeOrder5033.332420.0021.0016.870.13
35Team Ram HammerMix4630.672420.0024.0019.269.87
36Brand XOrder4530.002319.1723.0018.467.57
37Tom McClure / Jeff TupperMix4228.002319.1725.002067.17
38Unplugged GamersChaos4228.002218.3325.002066.33
39Team B.H.M.F.S.Mix4731.332420.0018.0014.465.73
40Brian Chelminski / Jason CulbeckMix5033.332218.3317.0013.665.27
41Rats, rats, rats, elves....just kidding more ratsChaos4228.002319.1721.0016.863.97
42The Ironmarch CoalitionMix3825.332319.1724.0019.263.70
43Dan Thibault / Austin GeroOrder4228.002218.3320.001662.33
44Smashas of da frog!Mix3624.002218.3324.0019.261.53
45Solaris FraternisOrder4429.332218.3317.0013.661.27
46Blood BrothersChaos3120.672319.1725.002059.83
47Andrew Kerstra /Mix3422.672016.6725.002059.33
48Matthew Swinney / Jason GalvasOrder3724.672319.1717.0013.657.43
49The Four Humors and The the Fifth HammerChaos3322.002319.1719.0015.256.37
50Sigmar in your BizmarMix3624.002319.1715.001255.17
51Meat PopsicleMix3422.672218.3316.0012.853.80
52Ben Harrison / Matt HolmbergOrder2919.332218.3319.0015.252.87
53Change Places!Chaos2416.002319.1722.0017.652.77
54Cuddle BonnerChaos2818.672420.0017.0013.652.27
55Piss WizardsOrder1812.002420.0024.0019.251.20
56boats n hoseMix3020.002319.1714.0011.250.37
57The Babes of Depravity and the Sylvaneth MastersOrder1610.672319.1725.002049.83
58Noxious T&AChaos3020.001915.8317.0013.649.43
59Team CluelessOrder3120.672016.6714.0011.248.53
60Crypt KeepersDeath2315.332319.1717.0013.648.10
61Jeff Steenbarger / Cameron LoosOrder3422.671512.5016.0012.847.97
62Kyle McCormick / Ben AllenOrder1610.672117.5024.0019.247.37
63Donald Scheffer / DarrenOrder128.002319.1724.0019.246.37
64Spooky Scary SkeletonsMix138.672420.0022.0017.646.27
65Life After DeathMix85.332319.1725.002044.50
66Cody Ballenger / Travis LexaDestruction21.332420.0018.0014.435.73
67Entombed WithinDeath64.002420.0013.0010.434.40
68Fifty Shades of ChaosChaos42.671512.5017.0013.628.77

Age of Sigmar uses a weighted scoring system. Battle Points are worth 60% of your total score, Sportsmanship is worth 20%, and Appearance is worth 20%.

AwardWinner
Best OverallBen Johnson
Best General - ChaosJacob Berry
Best General - DeathRobert Hensell
Best General - DestructionPaul Wagner
Best General - OrderZachary Caschetta
Best SportsBen Boyd
Best AppearanceChuck Jiardina
#Player NameAllegianceRaw BattleBattleRaw SportsSportsRaw AppAppTotal
1Johnson, BenOrder8053.332319.172520.0092.50
2Caschetta, ZacharyOrder8657.332117.502116.8091.63
3Wagner, PaulDestruction7550.002420.002520.0090.00
4Troy, SeanOrder7751.332319.172419.2089.70
5Berry, JacobChaos7348.672218.332520.0087.00
6Schwandt, BradDestruction6342.002319.172520.0081.17
7Brynildson, PatrickDestruction6241.332319.172520.0080.50
8Foley, PeteOrder6442.672319.172318.4080.23
9Duncan, WalterDestruction6342.002117.502217.6077.10
10Boyd, BenChaos5436.002420.002419.2075.20
11Rehm, EricChaos5738.002420.002016.0074.00
12Thibault, DanOrder6140.672319.171713.6073.43
13Diven, NobleChaos5838.672218.332016.0073.00
14Jordal, MichaelOrder5838.672218.332016.0073.00
15Melnick, BrendanDestruction5536.672117.502318.4072.57
16Neal, RobertChaos5738.002218.332016.0072.33
17Miller, ColinOrder5637.332218.331814.4070.07
18daskalakis, samOrder5637.332117.501915.2070.03
19Bean, TylerDestruction4530.002218.332419.2067.53
20Hensell, RobertDeath4630.672117.502419.2067.37
21Fritz, TazOrder4429.332218.332318.4066.07
22Nix, DanielDestruction4731.332218.331915.2064.87
23Schmidt, TimothyChaos4530.002117.502116.8064.30
24Zoleta, BryanOrder4026.672319.172116.8062.63
25Szerletich, JosephOrder4127.332218.332116.8062.47
26Burleson, JacobChaos3825.332218.332318.4062.07
27Reece, CoreyDestruction4127.332218.332016.0061.67
28Jiardina, ChuckDeath3221.332420.002520.0061.33
29Pearson, TravisChaos3322.002319.172318.4059.57
30Johns, JoshuaChaos4127.332319.171411.2057.70
31McClure, TomDeath2919.332319.172419.2057.70
32Naumann, JeffreyChaos3523.332218.332016.0057.67
33Emerson, TylerOrder2919.332319.172318.4056.90
34Wolfe, MikeChaos3523.332420.001612.8056.13
35Thomas, MattDestruction3322.002218.331713.6053.93
36Young, CharlesOrder2718.002117.502318.4053.90
37Tupper, JeffChaos2718.002319.172016.0053.17
38Dempsky, DerekOrder3221.332319.171512.0052.50
39Walker, ChristopherChaos1510.002218.332520.0048.33
40Killeen, CaseyOrder2718.002016.671713.6048.27
41Todd, CharlesChaos106.672319.171915.2041.03
42Zlotorzycki, BrianOrder53.332319.172217.6040.10
43Usry, GabeOrder128.002218.331713.6039.93
44Moyes, DannyDestruction1510.002016.671612.8039.47

Age of Sigmar uses a weighted scoring system. Battle Points are worth 60% of your total score, Sportsmanship is worth 20%, and Appearance is worth 20%.

AwardWinner
Best OverallBen Johnson
Best General - ChaosJacob Burleson
Best General - DeathDavid Griffin
Best General - DestructionJesse Pomkoski
Best General - OrderZachary Caschetta
Best SportsRobin Cruddace
Best AppearancePeyton Shipman
#Player NameAllegianceRaw BattleBattleRaw SportsSportsRaw AppAppTotal
1Johnson, BenOrder9060.002420.002520.00100.00
2Pomkoski, JesseDestruction8355.332218.332217.6091.27
3Griffin, DavidDeath7952.672117.502520.0090.17
4Butcher, MichaelDestruction7550.002420.002520.0090.00
5Burleson, JacobChaos7550.002319.172318.4087.57
6Cruddace, RobinDeath7147.332420.002520.0087.33
7Armitage, IrvinDestruction7449.332319.172217.6086.10
8Brynildson, PatrickDestruction6644.002319.172520.0083.17
9De Smul, NeilDestruction7348.672218.331915.2082.20
10Foley, PeteChaos6644.002218.332318.4080.73
11Caschetta, ZacharyOrder6342.002420.002116.8078.80
12Bickham, JesChaos6140.672420.002116.8077.47
13Shipman, PeytonChaos5436.002218.332520.0074.33
14Hannebohn, JoshuaChaos5134.002420.002520.0074.00
15Trunzo, AdamChaos5436.002117.502520.0073.50
16Mageau, AlexanderDeath5536.672218.332217.6072.60
17Pearson, TravisChaos5536.672117.502318.4072.57
18Armitage, KevinOrder5033.332218.332520.0071.67
19McClure, TomDeath4932.672319.172419.2071.03
20Schmidt, TimothyChaos5134.002420.002116.8070.80
21kirkham, zackOrder5234.672016.672419.2070.53
22Reitman, DominicChaos4932.672319.172217.6069.43
23Bean, TylerDestruction4530.002420.002419.2069.20
24Rehm, EricChaos4932.672319.172016.0067.83
25Reece, CoreyDestruction4731.332420.002016.0067.33
26Simons, AndrewChaos4530.002420.002016.0066.00
27Benson, JoeDestruction4731.332319.171915.2065.70
28Overbay, HaroldOrder4832.002218.331814.4064.73
29Egan, JeffreyChaos3926.002319.172419.2064.37
30Thompson, CaleOrder4228.002218.332016.0062.33
31Dempsky, DerekOrder4630.672319.171512.0061.83
32Pazera, AnthonyChaos4328.672117.501814.4060.57
33Clements, DanChaos3523.332218.332116.8058.47
34daskalakis, samOrder3523.332218.331915.2056.87
35Duncan, WalterDestruction3020.002218.332217.6055.93
36Elmer, RobertDestruction2617.332420.002318.4055.73
37Chenier, PaulChaos3221.332319.171915.2055.70
38Wolfe, MikeOrder3020.002319.171612.8051.97
39Arsenault, JamesChaos2516.672319.172016.0051.83
40Pearson, KevinOrder2315.332218.332217.6051.27
41grafton, christopherOrder2516.672218.332016.0051.00
42Anderson, JacobChaos2818.672420.001512.0050.67
43Bays, TravisChaos1912.672319.172116.8048.63
44Zoleta, BryanOrder1610.672420.002116.8047.47
45sheffer, donaldChaos138.672218.331915.2042.20
46Nix, DanielChaos00.002420.001915.2035.20
47Wagner, PaulDestruction00.0086.6700.006.67

Age of Sigmar uses a weighted scoring system. Battle Points are worth 60% of your total score, Sportsmanship is worth 20%, and Appearance is worth 20%.

AwardWinner
Best OverallJeremy Tucker
Best General - ChaosKaleb Walters
Best General - DeathMitch Cowan
Best General - DestructionJeremy Tucker
Best General - OrderChris Slye
Best SportsSteven Larson
Best AppearanceJason Zajac
#Player NameAllegianceRaw BattleBattleRaw SportsSportsRaw AppAppTotal
1Tucker, JeremyDestruction9060.002117.502318.4095.90
2Cowan, MitchDeath7751.332319.172520.0090.50
3Walters, KalebChaos7550.002319.172318.4087.57
4Zajac, JasonChaos7147.332420.002520.0087.33
5Slye, ChrisOrder7046.672420.002419.2085.87
6Smith, RyanDeath6442.672319.172217.6079.43
7Schmidt, TimothyDeath6644.002218.331915.2077.53
8Steenbarger, JeffOrder6442.672319.171814.4076.23
9Schmidt, LoganChaos6040.002319.172016.0075.17
10Parisi, BrianOrder5134.002218.332419.2071.53
11Atkins, DexterOrder5033.332319.172116.8069.30
12Simpson, JustinDeath4228.002218.332520.0066.33
13Walters, ScooterOrder4026.672420.002016.0062.67
14Maurer, NathanChaos3422.672319.172520.0061.83
15Larson, StevenOrder3624.002420.002016.0060.00
16Green, JeffreyChaos3020.002218.331612.8051.13
17Jones, NicholasChaos1610.672420.002016.0046.67
18Loos, CameronOrder1510.002117.501310.4037.90
19Prouty, BrandonDeath53.331310.830.0014.17

Age of Sigmar uses a weighted scoring system. Battle Points are worth 60% of your total score, Sportsmanship is worth 20%, and Appearance is worth 20%.

#Player NameFleetBattleTheme/AppSportsOverallAward
1Hopkins, ZacharyImperial16131443
2Hagerty, MikeChaos22122256
3Burch, DavidTyranid32132267
4Raatz, AndrewCorsair Eldar24222268Best Theme/ Appearance
5Takacs, GeorgeBakka Imperial37122170
6Greig, ScottChaos Nurgle30222173
7Waxtel, AndrewTau Forgeworld34192174
8Vogel, DustinOrk Clanz32212376Best Sportsman
9Pirrello, DominicChaos Blackstone Escort43122176Best Naval Tactician
10Waxtel, SamuelTyranid36202177
11Waxtel, DavidTyranid38192279Overall Champion
#Player NameArmyOverallBattle (50%)Sports (20%)Theme (10%)App (20%)
1Daniel molla van hesegerman last levy140.327049415
2Dexter wallissihks139.5610037210
3sean vilmonetRomanians135.78043411
4paul stewartstalingrad russians130.876548413
5Bruce romanickDAK125.167040411
6Geoffrey wingbrits reinforced124.67754348
7Bill harvat(Polish) brit proxy120.575547511
8Tim lonassoviet (flametank)119.06704638
9Jeff knezgerman reinforced117.13604948.5
10Michael bird JRsoviet stalingrad116.265544411.5
11Michael bird SRgerman normandy115.865048412
12Matt Doylegerman reinforced115.234550413
13Jackson stewartSS vets, puma, marder 3113.65443411
14Dean vuckovichbrits, normandy113.555545410
15Ed rossmanfrench110.8604356
16Cory sicklergerman108.81554847
17daniel pollertrussian seelow105.58604237
18Robert elmerblitzkrieg germans tank102.844048410
19Matthew horstgerman reinforced98.764042410
20Benjamin conesoviet reinforced96.093541411
21Brian kuehniUS reinforced95.94504228
22Charles ohlkegerman tank93.8404846
23Josh dunngerman SS92.42404629
24Bruce MairBrits (canadians)90.04304549
25ryan carlsonfinns reinforced87.15254259
26Taylor dietzsoviet reinforced86.73454334
27blake duysenitalians reinforced85.162047410
28Dominic manleysoviet inexp74.95254943
29Derek manleygerman reinforced70.68204926
30Dragi vuckovichUS reinforced66.29543310
#CoachTeam NameRaceTotalStrikesInj/KillCheersAward
2Andrew WodzianskiThe GooniesMutants1011541Champion
1Geoff BurbidgeCell Block XConvicts6122262nd Place
3Volker JacobsonDanabe DiversSphyr49126Fan Favorite
5Daria WinterSolar StrikersAda Lorana49122
6Mike MullerRatMouseVeer-myn410020
4Ted EndicottVirminVeer-myn22514Most Brutal
AwardWinner
King of SagasJohn Stentz
King's ChampionJohn Redman
The CrusaderJeremy Olson
Lord of BranchesStephen Holdeman
Master of RunesShawn Moomey
The BannerwomanTracey Beech
#Player NameWarbandVPSPAppSportsOverall
1John StentzNorse Gaels31137161057
2John RedmanMilites Christi30128161056
3Stephen HoldemanSteppe Tribes29123121455
4Adam TrunzoMoors309714852
5Tim FlandersDanes23125181051
6Nicholas MihalasRus Princes317512851
7John FryIrish287715649
8Andrew LyonByzatines2613515647
9Jeff HerzogUnknown2713110845
10David ClarkeUnknown3112041045
11Shawn MoomeyIrish1911319644
12Jeff WiltroutMoors2411014644
13Monty LuhmanMutatawwi'a19116131244
14Paul GonsowskiJomsvikings2010716844
15Jeremy OlsonVikings2514712643
16Tracey BeechNormans2413313643
17Steve RoperSteppe Tribes2513310843
18Andrew BertelsonBvikings2512011642
19Corey MiciunasCrusaders1810415841
20Mike MihalasPagan Rus2210313641
21Mark MagdowskiVikings2114614641
22Chris MaddoxAnglo Danes17109111240
23Sean DilleyStrathclyde241079639
24Richard VinerVikings13125161039
25Mike GeroldPagan Rus15135141039
26Farshad MaltesCrusaders23977838
27Larry GolbaSteppe Tribes231238637
28Amber VinerVikings13105141037
29Seth MarkgrafVikings1911410837
30Clinton StanlandPagan Rus2014111637
31Kevin CarollAnglo- Saxons1910161035
32Doug RossonScotts178211735
33Michael CosentinoCrusaders1910010635
34Robert GendronNormans179611634
35Charles LeachVikings1611610632
36Jerrod HorstmanJomsvikings610917831
37Richard GradyMilites Christi1213811629
38Aaron JenkinsNormans161167629
AwardWinner
Overall ChampionMichael Bell
Overall 2nd Place, Day 1 Most TDsBrandon Magalski
Overall 3rd PlaceSteve Smith
Overall 4th Place, Day 1 ChampionBryan Mitchell
Day 2 ChampionDan Roberts
Day 1 Most CasGeorge Tsemberlis
Day 2 Most TDsKatie Muzik
Day 2 Most Cas, Overall Most CasMyron Mychal
Best DefenseNeil Johnson
Best Appearance, Overall Most TDsAndrew Weakland
Most SportingChris Holman
Stunty CupMatt Froom
#Player NameTeam NameRaceDaysTotalTDCas
9Michael BellHashut's HellsmithsChaos DwarfBoth3561117
22Brandon MagalskiMag's MonstersHumanBoth3161317
1Steve SmithBulls on ParadeChaos DwarfBoth297812
24Andrew WeaklandLeeeaaaapppp!SlannBoth274105
7Matt FroomThe Cleave-Land SteamersGoblinBoth270911
10Nathan VollstedtBugman's BrawlersDwarfBoth264713
3Bryan MitchellDa 40 MinersDwarfBoth256514
5Christopher LangeTwo Rivers WraithsUndeadBoth24378
26Neil JohnsonWaug's Up, Pussycat?OrcsBoth242514
11Katie VollstedtSkink BombLizardmanBoth235812
21Mike MichalskiThe Van Buren BoysHumanBoth20296
19Kyle KrugerDa OrcsOrcBoth197413
33Dan RobertsBadland BashasOrcSun18955
6Myron MychalIronforged BeergutzDwarfBoth175516
18Vince AugerValkillriesNorseBoth172311
25Jeremy GayneGuardians of the Winter GladeWood ElvesBoth17096
27Chris HolmanRat Scratch FeverSkavenBoth167109
28George TsemberlisThe Bone ZoneKhemriSat147410
12Mike HaggertyLegion of the DamnedUndeadSat14446
35Bobby SchretzmanBobby's DwarfsDwarfSun14036
23Jarrett MessingSocial Justice WarriorsHigh ElvesSat13773
29Brian CharlierKhaine's CutiesDark ElfSun12033
2Stuart MollWounded ArmpitOrcSat11748
4Charles PassSquats in a NameDwarfSat11237
20Phil Bonarekstateville Pen PalsGoblinSun110211
8James RicchettiRam HammerSkavenSat8721
36Ted RostkowskiDa Goff Valley RockerzOrcSun8731
37Katie MuzikDrop It Like It's HothNorseSun85611
14Tammy HelperGraveyard TruantsNecromaticSat8421
13Chris PutritchThe Great Horns of YorkSkavenSat8213
32Matt StanleyScramble City SqueaksSkavenSun8035
34Matt ThomasL-Train RatsSkavenSun7735
30Spencer StevensMad Mountain MawlersOgreSun7532
15Steve BaytosArghinautsOrcSat6224
31JP MeisenburgHobbiton HurlersHalflingSun6027
20Phil BonarekHorriblesNecromaticSat3913
16Andrew WodzianskiThe SWC SyndicateDark ElfSat3732
17Steve FitzpatricDa WingnutzGoblinSat3524
March 23-27, 2017
443 Events
3600 Attendees

EVENT RULES AND SCENARIOS

For best results, please rotate your device to landscape mode.