AdeptiCon 2019

Below you will find the results for several events at AdeptiCon 2019. We will be adding more as they are received from event organizers, so check back soon if you do not see what you are looking for!

Event rules can still be found on the Event Rules & Resources page. They will eventually be added here, along with mission/scenario packets.

EVENT RESULTS

AwardWinner
OverallSean Nayden
Best HereticalJim Vesal
Best ImperialBraden Kohl
Best XenosStephen Fore
Best SportsmanChris Blackham
Best AppearanceMichael Bell
Get a New GameKyle Frank
#Player NameFactionBattleSoSSportsAppearanceOverall Score
1Sean NaydenYnnari16018294055.5255.5
2Stephen ForeGenestealer Cult15238133655.5243.5
3Jim VesalChaos Daemons14935503255.5236.5
4Braden KohlMilitarum Tempestus14018243655.5231.5
5Elliott LevyDeathskulls15720812440.5221.5
6Thomas ByrdUltramarines13924663249.5220.5
7Anthony BirdsongBad Moons13423273648218
8Tyler DevriesImperial Knights13922172255.5216.5
9Brad TownsendCult Mechanicus12524734051216
10TJ LaniganNurgle Daemons13217423646.5214.5
11Mark BenningTyranids14415603634.5214.5
12Bill KimThousand Sons14227302843.5213.5
13Aaron AleongCadian Shock Troops13428484037.5211.5
14Devin SwannT'au Empire14618263628.5210.5
15Matt AaronChaos Daemons11725993655.5208.5
16Chris BlackhamAsuryani14139784027208
17Ciaran GibbAlaitoc12031143255.5207.5
18Thomas CollierUltramarines12020812855.5203.5
19Max DuboisAstra Militarum12018163646.5202.5
20Dominique CaretteDeathwatch11318283257202
21Alexis PuttHarlequins12228553246.5200.5
22David KoszkaCult Mechanicus11827182458.5200.5
23Justin CookT'au Sept13520752837.5200.5
24Jeremy JacksonChaos Daemons12015622455.5199.5
25Nick NanavatiOrks15026042819.5197.5
26Andrew GonyoCadian Shock Troops11225963649.5197.5
27Bryan HancockBad Moons13834993227197
28James WatkinsOrks12818233633197
29Tony PierceGenestealer Cult12915723630195
30Nicolas CadmanUltramarines10231194052.5194.5
31David FieldsIron Warriors12836342837.5193.5
32Chris PutrichImperial Knights10314373652.5191.5
33Ryan ChristensenT'au Sept12315743236191
34KC ByrnesImperial Knights11117413643.5190.5
35Ben CherwienEvil Sunz13028513622.5188.5
36Phillip KohrmannImperial Knights10024683255.5187.5
37Justin PizzoferratoProphets of Flesh11224334034.5186.5
38Matt RootOrks11922114027186
39Lawrence SaulnierDeath Guard10720793246.5185.5
40Steve PampreenBad Moons13443272822.5184.5
41James KellingAsuryani12828533224184
42Robert MaunsellImperial Knights12713112828.5183.5
43Chris SilvaImperial Knights11526013236183
44Brad ChesterAlaitoc12025893230182
45Dan SammonsYnnari12120752831.5180.5
46Jeff SauerAdeptus Custodes12015623228.5180.5
47Ryan BeaverImperial Knights12020672831.5179.5
48Austin WingfieldT'au Empire10418243243.5179.5
49Kyle MillerDrukhari11820893624178
50Geoffrey HusserAdeptus Custodes10915663633178
51Vincent TremblayImperial Knights8920833652.5177.5
52Tony GrippandoAlaitoc12025974016.5176.5
53Calin RadulescuYnnari9623303643.5175.5
54Dustin QuebedeauxEvil Sunz10134923242175
55Corey StawickiOrks10218314033175
56Richard WindauT'au Sept11231292834.5174.5
57Daniel HesselbergBad Moons10416973634.5174.5
58James SchopfBlack Legion10420824030174
59Alan BlakeboroughCatachan Jungle Fighters10828482837.5173.5
60Joshua UrlaubChaos Daemons10323513634.5173.5
61John ForsytheDeathskulls10828644024172
62Eric DionneHive Fleet Kraken11822133618172
63Henrik LampénDeathwatch10620813630172
64Scott ThompsonImperial Knights10218183237.5171.5
65Jared FriedmanImperial Knights10120914030171
66Geoff HillAdeptus Custodes8210483255.5169.5
67Cee KayT'au Sept9223293640.5168.5
68Ricky AddingtonDark Angels10223193234.5168.5
69Cory PetersonSpace Wolves7718303655.5168.5
70Brent MooreEvil Sunz8115813255.5168.5
71Pierre-luc HerouxNecrons8915613642167
72Garrett SchrammTyranids10323453231.5166.5
73Corrie WilsonImperial Knights7118164055.5166.5
74Jesse GravesOrks8015713649.5165.5
75Brandon ValleeDark Angels10035083233165
76Chris AndersonYnnari9925993630165
77Matthew CorlessImperial Knights8923413243.5164.5
78Robert GustafssonDeathwatch9719543631.5164.5
79Jonathan MichenerSpace Wolves7720784046.5163.5
80Carlos ClarkImperial Knights8531113245162
81Jim OrrOrks8925993240.5161.5
82Justin JonesEvil Sunz10123433228.5161.5
83Wyatt TurkAsuryani8023412655.5161.5
84Zach BowlesBad Moons6620884055.5161.5
85Chris KenthThousand Sons6620654055.5161.5
86Elfido MartinezImperial Knights8018193645161
87Daniel KesslerDeathwatch9218123633161
88Dorian RobertsGenestealer Cult7821953646.5160.5
89Paul MiglinoElysian Drop Troops1252726323160
90Tyler WimerAstra Militarum9533693628.5159.5
91Horton DoughtonAdeptus Astartes6823343655.5159.5
92Samir KulkarniAlaitoc10322094016.5159.5
93Brian CarlsonAdeptus Custodes6820863655.5159.5
94Joshua SaundersDeath Korps9015673237.5159.5
95Kramer DoyleUltramarines9019543633159
96Alex SchifkoAsuryani9541603627158
97Karl VelaAlpha Legion1162216401.5157.5
98Werner BornCult Mechanicus9020773631.5157.5
99Peter de FlorioGenestealer Cult9419433231.5157.5
100Mitchell McLatchieCatachan Jungle Fighters8816873237.5157.5
101Ryan OlsonAlaitoc8724654030157
102David MalafarinaCult Mechanicus827894033155
103Brock BourassaBlood Angels8821993234.5154.5
104Greg SwansonChaos Daemons7220814042154
105Ernan RodriguezAlpha Legion8228592843.5153.5
106Tyler RoweGenestealer Cult9928553222.5153.5
107Neil WalkerUltramarines10322172822.5153.5
108Bryan MattheisAdeptus Astartes7622134037.5153.5
109Logan MerriweatherAstra Militarum8619513631.5153.5
110Jacob HamblinDeathwatch9019463627153
111James MorganImperial Knights8727252837.5152.5
112Justin LoisCult Mechanicus9520894016.5151.5
113Adam AdrignolaYnnari9213983227151
114Tom RychlikAsuryani8018202446.5150.5
115Doug JohnsonBad Moons8314393631.5150.5
116Michael BellImperial Knights5810403260150
117Nathan MartinOrks7419503243.5149.5
118Matthew DouthatGenestealer Cult8623403627149
119Matt RobertsonCult Mechanicus10024683216.5148.5
120Josh KinderImperial Knights5323344055.5148.5
121Biggs HancockNecrons7715804031.5148.5
122Lucas PfortmillerDeathwatch8015623631.5147.5
123Joe KorenAstra Militarum7420784033147
124Shayne FeldmannYnnari1151569320147
125Luke SchesslerDeath Guard6323282855.5146.5
126Joseph WrightAstra Militarum7318153637.5146.5
127Christopher KrausEvil Sunz7715623237.5146.5
128John SengImperial Knights8123523628.5145.5
129Kurt SchillingCult Mechanicus8220743231.5145.5
130Corey SpaithSpace Wolves9313023616.5145.5
131Peter SoderbergSpace Wolves4823364057145
132Grant MeredithImperial Knights6912994036145
133Bradley NicholsTyranids9631203216.5144.5
134Aaron TowlerUltramarines8020773034.5144.5
135Michael SarapataCult Mechanicus9426061831.5143.5
136Mark RoblesDeath Guard6323304040.5143.5
137Christopher DawsonImperial Knights8010403033143
138Darren TseAdeptus Custodes7425993631.5141.5
139Ronnie SniderImperial Knights8013003625.5141.5
140Pete MitchellAstra Militarum7915603230141
141Nicholas LozanoSpace Wolves8036393624140
142Scott CorbeilAdeptus Custodes7418193630140
143Troy GraberCadian Shock Troops7928533228.5139.5
144Nicholas RiciglianoNecrons6723463240.5139.5
145James FisherKnights Renegades7718224022.5139.5
146Joshua MinnichChaos Daemons7217353037.5139.5
147John OnttoBlack Legion6928623237.5138.5
148Harrison JewellDeathwatch7423343628.5138.5
149Joe BommaritoChaos Daemons5620753646.5138.5
150Justin CurtisDeath Guard8131023027138
151Stephen CosgroveImperial Knights8018114018138
152Steve SmithDeath Guard8016902830138
153Byron ValentineAdeptus Custodes7018173631.5137.5
154Kelly WallaceNecrons7715623228.5137.5
155Daniel MatteiAlaitoc6618283634.5136.5
156Jeremy ApplebaumAdeptus Custodes6720833633136
157Chad LindsayDeathwatch6220823637.5135.5
158Stephen HartmanThousand Sons6118264034.5135.5
159Brian TabataSpace Wolves6620852840.5134.5
160David BrommerCult Mechanicus5614373246.5134.5
161Jason SniegowskiT'au Empire7424602436134
162Jose MendezCult Mechanicus6824213036134
163Spencer WhyteT'au Empire6016933637.5133.5
164Jason KulpGrey Knights6324574030133
165Justin LogsdonBlood Axe7316962831.5132.5
166Adam BrazzellBlack Legion8024312625.5131.5
167Mattias EnglundImperial Knights5424223640.5130.5
168Joseph MiedemaYnnari7717432231.5130.5
169Jeff WallichsAdeptus Custodes4116924049.5130.5
170Steve WencGenestealer Cult6222073630128
171Jeff SteenbargerGenestealer Cult8124162224127
172Will MonterossoSalamanders6118233630127
173Andrew ZoitasDeathwatch5024733243.5125.5
174Kelsey HaleyThousand Sons4024303055.5125.5
175Michael NickAdeptus Custodes4820833640.5124.5
176Erik LydonAdepta Sororitas6323383624123
177Brian KaeserT'au Sept5919453231.5122.5
178Christopher HerreraGenestealer Cult6815623222.5122.5
179Bret KilleenThousand Sons8031282219.5121.5
180Corey StunsonBlood Axe5119514028.5119.5
181Jimmy PetterssonDrukhari5627233230118
182Shawn MurriDeath Guard3816963643.5117.5
183Mason CruCaburOrks5115713630117
184Jonathan O'BrienDark Angels4214392846.5116.5
185Noah CreedNecrons5213053628.5116.5
186Mike SchietingerImperial Knights5018204025.5115.5
187Michael SellsTzeentch Daemons5631053028.5114.5
188Isaiah RamczykYnnari4023354034.5114.5
189Stephen GralinskiCadian Shock Troops5415722634.5114.5
190Brendan MetzCult Mechanicus4917343034.5113.5
191Joseph HowlandMilitarum Tempestus5220823228.5112.5
192Kareem AbrahamBlack Legion6318302425.5112.5
193Alax HendersonOrks6415743216.5112.5
194Lochcrest THNurgle Daemons6127633021112
195Brian DickersonOrks5714374015112
196Steven SchuylerAstra Militarum5427792631.5111.5
197Daniel BatyDeath Guard3115653643.5110.5
198Jonathan WongEvil Sunz2515623649.5110.5
199Tom TychanskyChaos Daemons4013003634.5110.5
200Elliott MillerImperial Knights5527672233110
201Andrew DeJarnetteBlood Angels5915683215106
202Joshua RaymondCadian Shock Troops2915623640.5105.5
203Chad HopphanDark Angels3215584031.5103.5
204Travis JacobsAlaitoc5218283615103
205Mark TeeGrey Knights1523453255.5102.5
206Jeff WestAlaitoc3820823627101
207Blake MertensAstra Militarum4820763616.5100.5
208Nik LichtenbergYnnari4325983027100
209George McLeodKabal of the Black Heart4018163622.598.5
210Trent NorthingtonHive Fleet Kraken80174018098
211Richard MilesAdeptus Astartes919463652.597.5
212Drew KaplanKnights Renegades2316954034.597.5
213Matthew CallDeathwatch351312323097
214Anthony LineberryThousand Sons4020792828.596.5
215Mackenzie CorbeilDeath Guard3213023628.596.5
216George HughbanksThousand Sons401821401595
217Seth MonegueChaos Daemons4027642628.594.5
218Stetson wellbornBad Moons4025962628.594.5
219Chris OlsonSpace Wolves3924192628.593.5
220Max SchuchardAstra Militarum4320752228.593.5
221George TsemberlisNecrons3220693228.592.5
222Jacob McfallsGenestealer Cult371731302491
223William GuyottEvil Sunz3218203622.590.5
224Daniel SmithGrey Knights321568401890
225Cole HaywardChaos Daemons4317383016.589.5
226Ernie BauerAdepta Sororitas403464222789
227Kyle FrankBlood Angels018203255.587.5
228Ben CobleyThousand Sons2415663231.587.5
229Zachary JacobsenCult Mechanicus815583246.586.5
230Chuck BetheaSpace Wolves2113971846.585.5
231Michael NelsonNecrons4015622816.584.5
232Kyle DoeschotAdeptus Custodes3012272628.584.5
233Stephen VearCatachan Jungle Fighters222195323084
234Alex FrantzBad Moons3918262816.583.5
235charles dusenberyBlack Legion2418222831.583.5
236Mustafa AliciHarlequins223383643.581.5
237Chris HanesBad Moons55139122077
238Joshua DeathGenestealer Cult4010401616.572.5
239Alex ClarkYnnari1724302628.571.5
240Brenden BurrusDeath Guard2717532222.571.5
241Andrew YoungAdeptus Astartes020773237.569.5
242Shawn JonesT'au Empire1413082628.568.5
243Dan WoodDeath Guard40181528068
244Tyler PrincipioAstra Militarum41173326067
245Doug HenningsenYnnari1228562628.566.5
246Derrick GibsonGenestealer Cult027693031.561.5
247Dennis LoveKnights Renegades34676223358
248Thor JohnsonDrukhari182084181551
249Steve BoatwrightGenestealer Cult21363116037
250Sam HenleyThousand Sons25105512037
251Jesse WillifordGenestealer Cult18103016034
252Will PaulCult Mechanicus0209216016
253Luca JavelosaCatachan Jungle Fighters0208016016
254Waleed AbbasiAlaitoc0208016016
255Daniel TrumpDeathwatch05180121.513.5
256Cisco GarzaT'au Sept0012012
257Tyler WhiteCatachan Jungle Fighters0012012
258Justin HackertImperial Knights0310810010

Bolded players qualified for the Warhammer 40,000 Championship Finals.

Total Sports: Your Sportsmanship score composed of Sportsmanship Marks received throughout the tournament. You receive 10 points for each Positive Mark and 6 points for each Average Mark.

AwardWinner
Friendly ChampionsTeam Orange
ThemeliestOleg Verlinksy
FriendliestCraig Sniffen
Pretty Buttercup (Best Appearance)Luke Schessler
#Player NameArmyColorBattlePaintingSportTotal
1Oleg VerlinskyGuardGrey30103070
2Craig SniffenMarinesOrange3093069
3Curtis KaminskiMarinesPurple3073067
4Scott FergusonDeath WatchOrange3063066
5Biggs HancockNecronsRed3053065
6Patrick RobinsMarinesWhite3053065
7TJ HubbardAd MechOrange3053065
8Casey killeenDark AngelsPurple3043064
9Max DuboisGuardOrange3043064
10Josh ScottMarinesPink3033063
11Ryan TulerMarinesRed2563061
12Joseph WirtzGuardBlack2563061
13John DeFrankDeath WatchYellow2553060
14Richard BerrillSistersPurple2083058
15Brandon ByrnesDeath GuardWhite2073057
16John CocumelliGuardPurple2073057
17Dan BoydMarinesWhite2063056
18Scott RixsonDark AngelsPink2063056
19Amelia FrostOrksPink2053055
20Troy parkinsonChaosYellow2053055
21Kyle KrauseGuardPurple2053055
22Kyle WilhoitCustodesWhite2043054
23Phillip PooleEldarRed2043054
24AJ HarrisAd MechOrange2043054
25Nathan MartinTyranidsBlack2013051
26Seany TorgoleyGuardOrange1553050
27Drew BeetsGuardWhite1543049
28Isaac TobinGrey KnightsPink1093049
29Dave GormleyOrksPurple1093049
30James McLemoreNecronsPurple1543049
31Jason McCarthyGenestealer CultWhite1533048
32Eli GreenEldarYellow1533048
33Chris NavtaDeath GuardWhite1063046
34Clint BeaverSistersPink1063046
35Eric BajorGuardPurple1063046
36Justin SpragueAd MechWhite1053045
37Jason DyerOrksPink1053045
38William MaddocksSpace WolvesGrey1053045
39Jeffrey StuparSpace MarinesYellow1053045
40Joe BerrillDark AngelsYellow1043044
41Nikhil SharoffTauPurple1043044
42Andy ToddBlood AngelsYellow1043044
43Kyle TulerGuardRed1033043
44Nick MillsChaosGrey583043
45Michael WagnerSistersOrange1033043
46Dan LobracoOrksBlack533038
47David RobertsonEldarBlack073037
48Todd HoughChaosBlack073037
49Anthony SandovalSpace WolvesPink053035
50John PierceSpace MarinesYellow053035
51Jamie PinneyTyranidsYellow053035
52Henry FrancDark AngelsBlack053035
53Tyler BiswabicTyranidsGrey033033
54Gregory HessOrksOrange3052964
55Daniel StuparAd MechOrange2072956
56David BrommerAd MechBlack2062955
57Adam JonesCustodesYellow2042953
58Brandon CampbellNecronsWhite2032952
59Frank YuroshoskiDark AngelsBlack2032952
60Daniel DuffinOrkGrey1072946
61Campbell McLaughlinBlack TemplarOrange1062945
62Christopher StuparTauWhite1022941
63Theodor CeciGrey KnightsBlack572941
64John McCraryGuardPink552939
65Daniel BerrillBlack TemplarRed532937
66Philippe DubeauBlood AngelsPink082937
67Kevin RenardAd MechBlack062935
68Richard MilesBlood AngelsBlack052934
69Alfredo RamirezMarinesRed3062864
70John ForsytheOrksYellow3022860
71Patric ODonnellTauWhite2562859
72Kristian AkersChaosPink2542857
73Joseph WrightMarinesGrey2022850
74Ben RichardsonCustodesPink1542847
75Christopher MazonBlack TemplarGrey1052843
76Eleanor McCraryOrksGrey1052843
77Jeffrey SasSpace MarinesRed572840
78Moe FrancDark AnglesGrey1012839
79Jean-Francois DubeauTauPink072835
80Kenneth SummersGuardBlack042832
81Joseph ShawOrksPurple3042761
82Tyler MeyerOrksBlack2062753
83Luke SchesslerDeath GuardYellow1592751
84John SengBlack TemplarRed1542746
85John PatrickOrksRed1072744
86Greg BeranTauGrey1062743
87Joshua LambertSpace MarinesRed1052742
88Garrett LangMarinesGrey1052742
89Craig OetjensTyranidsRed3042660
90Jon Beckett SchreiberSpace WolvesOrange2062652
91Nick PowellNecronsYellow2052651
92Steven SmithChaosWhite1552646
93Rad PerrySistersPurple1542645
94Travis HoppaBlood AngelsOrange3012556
95Matt CorlessAd MechOrange2072552
96Adam AndersonGuardPurple1072441
97ben cobleyThousand SonsGrey1562344
98Daniel GomezChaosGrey1092039
99Clayton CravensAd MechPurple062026
100Scott CookOrksRed041923
#CaptainBattleAppearanceThemeSportsCompOverall
1Nickolas Talbot8874863621305
2Ernan Rodriguez9574763324302
3Matthew Southard9774763021298
4Doug Henningsen8474912721297
5Ian Dudek8569763027287
6Eric Hobin7464813627282
7matthew fillebrown7164913024280
8Dominique Carette6474913018277
9Thomas Rychlik35741063027272
10Wyatt Turk7074762724271
11Gregory Voss5774813324269
12Austin Wingfield8174513027263
13Justin Hackert8251763318260
14John Ontto6561703627259
15Brian Palmer4668813627258
15Mike Peters5274812724258
15Mindy Lipetzky7561713021258
18Richard Ryan4674763327256
19Ben Spears7453713027255
20christopher courtney7051763027254
20Christopher Kenth6669712721254
20Zach Bowles5964713624254
23Lucas Stouffer8772403024253
24Mark Nicklaus6053813324251
25Jacob Rasmussen6471811812246
25Joseph Felber3666813627246
27Kyle Lang6758602727239
28Mike VanSlooten11140313021233
29Adam Knauf5140763627230
30Paul Hanson8750403021228
31Dan Celletti6952552724227
32Jason Krug8345453318224
33Dave Tisinai5845662727223
34Dennis Love4458753312222
34Robert Medina7141563024222
34Tristin Williams4563603321222
37Jason Sellon5150653024220
38Chris Putrich5957612418219
38cody cluck5847662721219
40Chris Kentrup6935603321218
41Elfido Martinez9642153627216
42Ryan Miller7850303324215
43Andrew Vogl6053502721211
43Stephen Hartman8156203024211
45David Beal3561602727210
46Aaron Straus3364553324209
47Jonathan Michener7057213327208
48Chiloh Edwards4748572727206
48Mark Diver4856453027206
48Russell Cutter5151503321206
51Jonathan Pees4751562724205
52Andrew Bednara5236602727202
53Collin Richardson6563153324200
54Grady Smith7434313327199
54James Watkins7650253018199
54Ronnie Snider11422152721199
54Tom Tychansky7247262727199
58Kyle Pietsch5640512724198
59Adam Brazzell5045512724197
59Bailey Combs4648463324197
61Lukcan Cleveland4845513021195
62Jared Friedman6840323321194
62Joe Myles6039413321194
62Tony Spicel2964651818194
65Andrew Hinz5042503021193
65Darrel Laumann5140512724193
65Thomas Curzi5552263327193
68Geoff Hill5659352418192
69Craig Michel3940553027191
70Connor Shields6143352724190
70Joseph Bommarito4161402424190
72Dustin Quebedeaux4342503024189
72Jason Drager4642413327189
72Michael Hager8330253021189
75Daniel Kennedy6033413321188
76Andrew Shawen3130653624186
77Matthew Roberts5935402724185
77Matthew Seward5059253021185
79Andrew Brown5648352421184
79Peter Dunn7543153021184
81Daniel Tobias4342353627183
81Mel Howard7433253021183
83Bryan Cross7543252712182
83Joshua White4427513624182
85Charlie Owczarzak5437353024180
85Thomas Mitchell7424253027180
87Carson Bell4553303021179
87Joshua Urlaub3941452727179
87Nick Stark4137503021179
90Jacob Nelson3650502418178
91Chris Cunningham3541363627175
91Dan Biela4142502715175
93stephen gralinski5248252721173
94Alex Gluck1650552724172
95Nathan Hoskins3443462721171
96Zach Owczarzak6625253321170
97Jason Rowsey4349253021168
97Nicholas Lozano6530163324168
97William Brown4850252718168
100Gage McGrath5431253324167
101Shawn Donlon5548153018166
101Ted Zeiter5035302724166
103Kurt Krueger6135153021162
104Mark Emert3732412724161
105Casey Liston5130253024160
106Kurt Schilling2948253324159
107Patrick McNeill3558301815156
108Jacob Steiner2952352115152
109Jake Hower4828153327151
110Christopher Olson6230102721150
110Joel Mousseau4530302718150
110Joshuah Kline4730252721150
110Robert Server2940452115150
110Seth Monegue4727253021150
115Austin Jones4524252727148
116Eric Darais3332253324147
117Mike Rizzuto364152727136
118Kevin Peters2255251815135
119Adam Tucker3226213024133
119Trent Pilkington5315202718133
121Max Schuchard3920202724130
122Marc Hoover3915252418121
AwardWinners
Team Tournament ChampionsKamikazes
Best Team TacticiansCanHammer
Best Team SportsBeast Coast Chaperones
Best Team Theme and PresentationPop Goes the Monkey
Best Imperial TeamNorthern Defenders
Best Xenos TeamWobbly Modelers
Best Heretical TeamBeef & Wing
Best Hybrid TeamRegum Auratis
Best Team AppearanceThe Lords of the North
Best Team Display (Special Effects)One Punch
Best Team Display (Structural)Probably Not Sober
Best Team Display (Traditional)Kebek
Best Team SpiritGo Beyond! Plus Ultramar!
HeadhuntersCambridge Undivided
OpportunistsManBeard Gaming
AggressorsManBeard Gaming
#Team NameTypeOverallBattleThemeAppSportsStWFBLB
1KamikazesXenos57733013511219439
240k Semi-ProXenos54430513110820778
3Northern DefendersImperial54428113412918659
4Quality ControlXenos53730511711519569
5Beast Coast ChaperonesImperial53231510411320768
6One PunchXenos53027013512513857
7Gateway GamersHybrid51427911212316546
8The Gindistiller CultXenos5082999411514978
9Viking MeatballsXenos50828710811317765
10Pop Goes the MonkeyImperial50823813513518734
11Codex ToledoXenos49926811611517747
12Adeptus Film Co.Imperial49828410111314887
13So Cal Elite: Seal Team RickImperial49526111911519376
14The Lords of the NorthImperial49022113513418676
15CanHammerImperial4883211006718788
16Wobbly ModelersXenos48422313512620676
17Manbeard GamingXenos477244117116175410
18Killy McGolden BoysImperial46423911511019785
19Captain Chaos, He's a Hero?Heretical4592381229920756
20DaBoyzImperial45922213310418567
21The General StaffHybrid4582698310619759
22Mike Smith ExperienceXenos454310687617856
23Go Beyond! Plus Ultramar!Imperial44921612710616865
24Tiki GodsHybrid445267889020766
25Ranseur BleuXenos44520612711212363
26Team HappyXenos442310775520979
27Forge World Columbia (Da Boyz)Xenos4372371019918558
28Team Dumpster FireXenos434257968119636
29Team Birdcow PlagueHeretical4322491028117747
30Regum AuratisHybrid43017513212318275
31The MistfitsXenos429258977418748
32Beast CoastImperial42925310571181068
33Adeptus Brew City BallersImperial42719712910115426
34Team Golden MenImperial4262241158719585
35The Marauding Ham WalletXenos422267956018448
36Imperial RamenImperial4222111268518556
37Dads With DiceHeretical417273826216647
38Wrong Way KidsImperial4172111099719766
39Borderlands GamingImperial4132191118319546
40LAX 40KXenos41319811110416445
41DAKKA DAKKAXenos41317612711015473
42Steel HoesImperial4112221137618454
43Riding DirtyXenos410266687618749
44Beef & WingHeretical40918210412314465
45Company of HeroesImperial4032051089016644
46Cambridge UndividedHeretical4012616278171067
47Hawaiian VikingsImperial40118410411315458
48Four DorkmenHeretical3962011059019646
49Barnyard BrawlersImperial395238956219745
50Adeptiteam PhillyHybrid395217799917235
51Team Toxic HotnessXenos3952141146717479
52Speed KillsXenos3941781199718755
53What the FAQ?Xenos3882241006419555
54FWCImperial3851751169416654
559 Inch ChargeHybrid379201918719535
56Team Bad DecisionsHybrid3781481339720364
57#AbbadonAbidesHeretical3762011047117305
58Team No SleepHybrid371203858318865
59Sautek ShuffleXenos370212847413385
60Pirates of the PancreasXenos366223697416826
61The Brown Eye of TerrorHeretical3661711177817565
62Aquila ShotsImperial3651981006718462
63Small PotatoesImperial36514911010613545
64Murphy's LawmenImperial364240715320467
65Make Vigilus Burn AgainHeretical36414511810120444
66Wobbly Modelers 2Hybrid363233567416655
67Bolters and FlashlightsImperial3631861037417553
68Clowns Just Wanna Have FunXenos363127126110201044
69Knife-earred BastardsXenos3582188951158104
70Tri-HardsImperial357240576018556
71Death DealersImperial357220795817265
72Emotional Support PeacocksHybrid357216746716564
73Whose Turn is it Anyways?Hybrid356207628718476
74KebekXenos3549313312817224
75Probably Not SoberXenos3531461357217462
76Basement WargamersHybrid351226586713656
77Cap'n John & the SpiceHeretical347173809415625
78Team Not GoodImperial346216706017575
79Team MurderbonerImperial346182838118875
80Phalanx of OlympusHeretical34610412911318422
81Purge the AlienHybrid343165918720375
82Never LuckyImperial342175868117545
83613Chaos UndividedHeretical3421661007619765
84Da ButchersXenos341190757618636
85Three Orks and a SnotlingXenos3411571067817337
86FWC XenosXenos335200825318675
87Ones Beget OnesHybrid335166848518546
88Adeptus IncompetusImperial3341411068720344
89Brain, Slugs & HarmonyXenos3311361059019645
90Blood Moon Kabuku WarriorsXenos325171738118655
91Team HandsomeHybrid323150908315464
92Borderlands BattlebondImperial318174895518561
93UltramarImperial315171707419154
94Waking NightmareXenos314169905517332
95Performing Mediocre at TournamentsImperial3121597776181064
96Team CataImperial310123979019441
97GenesneakersXenos3091816860185104
98Needs More TemplarImperial3061181058320130
99Gateway ShankersHybrid304162717115342
100Player Defined Victory ConditionsHybrid3031251047419144
101Least CoastHybrid301140946719444
102For the Fluff of ItHybrid300133848314553
103North Shore Heresy ClubHybrid297181724417663
104Supreme DisdainXenos295162854820534
105WarmongersHybrid2951605085201052
106Chaos MaraudersHeretical290152805816242
107Out of OptionsHybrid289198474415474
108Like the Majestic Walrus!Xenos289135876717432
109The Blue Ones Are LuckyHybrid279119986219234
110Derp ImperiumImperial275139558116435
111Orkland RaidersXenos265181493518614
112Mushroom SoupHybrid261147437116543
113Abusement ParkImperial260150575319454
114Harambe?s HeroesXenos259180512818444
115It's Tau or NeverXenos255109826419124
116Suicidal BunniesImperial24361978517100
117Homicidal SquirrelsXenos24084857119423
118Hells RascalsXenos23998707114432
119Team RocketImperial238681036718251
120Devourer of LollipopsXenos22969867419320
121Fungal FriendsHybrid227108685116043
122Donut PunchersImperial225145433715672
123Emotional RollercoasterImperial223100636019523
124Organized ChaosHybrid21480538119100
125Just For FunImperial190102513713563
126Pervert AssemblyImperial15122587120231
127Homicidal Squirrels 2nd CompanyImperial1300597119000
AwardWinner
Overall1st Place: Samuel Gould
2nd Place: Adam Trunzo
3rd Place: Ben Allen
Best ChaosJames Preusser
Best DeathBill Souza
Best DestructionByron Orde
Best OrderLiam Cook
Best SportsJoe Benson
Best Appearance1st Place: Jason Zajac
2nd Place: Oscar Lars Knutsson
3rd Place: Chris Slye
Player's Choice1st Place: Oscar Lars Knutsson
2nd Place: Mark Mitzman
3rd Place: James Preusser
#NameAllegianceBattleSecondaryTertiarySportsPaintTotal
1Gould, SamuelOrder601673916138
2Tzola, ChaiOrder4820104020138
2Allen, BenDeath571474020138
2Trunzo, AdamChaos571474020138
2Preusser, JamesChaos4820104020138
6Pereira, RahulChaos482093820135
7Phillips, EdDeath571264019134
8Tucker, JeremyOrder452093920133
9Cook, LiamOrder601473912132
10Caschetta, ZachOrder571653915132
11Souza, BillDeath511684017132
12Campbell-Crawley, JeffChaos481873920132
13Myhill, RicChaos512073616130
14Austin, MichaelOrder481884016130
15Lyons, ThomasOrder451874020130
15Pacheco, WilliamDeath452054020130
17L'Ecuyer, JakeDeath481493919129
18Slye, ChristopherOrder511444020129
18Walters, NicholasDestruction3920104020129
20Fenske, NicholasOrder481483919128
21Hengl, MichaelChaos481484017127
22Duarte Pardo, RodrigoChaos451683720126
23Spilsbury, SeanDestruction481464018126
24Orde, ByronDestruction481663916125
25Griffin, DavidDeath3620103920125
26Mangels, EmmaDeath481633620123
27McClure, TomDeath391863920122
28Caldwell, MichaelDeath391893817121
29Barker, RogerChaos362093917121
30O'Brien, JamesChaos362083918121
31Walters, KalebChaos361694020121
32Pound, JoshuaChaos511053618120
33Putrich, ChrisDeath451643817120
34Schwandt, BradleyOrder361883919120
35Horwath, TimOrder481244015119
36Krier, JoeChaos362073620119
37Ramczyk, IsaiahOrder3620103913118
38Warth, JamesOrder361664020118
39West, JamesChaos391453920117
40Symes, RobertChaos391854014116
41Ronco, MichaelOrder301893919115
42Joshua, RichardOrder361643920115
42GOERLITZ, DONNIEChaos361643920115
44Berry, JacobOrder361454020115
45Soiret, SeanDestruction481033815114
46Simons, AndrewOrder361463820114
47Clarke, ShaunDeath331654020114
48Urban, JosephChaos361694012113
49Lopez, JoshuaOrder451063715113
50Balen, MileDeath361693220113
51Ortiz, SergioDeath391653815113
52Szerletich, JosephOrder361673816113
53Ricchetti, JamesDeath361453820113
54Maurer, NathanChaos451253614112
55Mengel, TylerDeath361073920112
56Scaletti, MichaelOrder2418104020112
57Sigsby, JohnChaos451053813111
58Turner, AlexanderDeath421073913111
59Matta, StephenChaos361484013111
60Matley, JasonChaos361654014111
61Prescott, NathanDestruction361264017111
62Dupuis, GregoryChaos331273920111
63Tobin, MarkOrder361484012110
64Nelson, JamesOrder391254014110
65Botts, IanChaos361254017110
66Westendorf, MichaelDeath361063919110
67Brynildson, PatrickDestruction361634014109
68Tidwell, LincolnOrder361273717109
69Reid, RobertOrder361443718109
70Ramczyk, MarkChaos361253818109
71Zajac, JasonOrder2416103920109
72Benson, JoeOrder361274013108
73Knutsson, Oscar LarsOrder241883820108
74Mulroney, GarrettDeath361654010107
75Prylinski, NickDeath391083713107
76Wear, ChristianDestruction39853817107
77Phillips, JeffOrder36167389106
78Bauer, ErnieOrder451233410104
79Duca, JoeOrder2420103218104
80Szabo, CoryOrder331263815104
80Cote, JoshuaDestruction361053815104
82Sayman, BrianOrder241893716104
83Spink, IanDestruction331043918104
84Bradford, JoshuaOrder39126388103
85Pulcastro, AnthonyOrder241464019103
86Langer, AlexanderOrder36823917102
87Bailey, CodyDeath271243820101
88Mcmahon, JackChaos241663816100
89Cavin, RyanOrder241464016100
90Magro, AnthonyDestruction241263919100
91Feazel-Orr, ChristianOrder241263820100
92Ptacek, SteveChaos24165391599
93Pearson, TravisChaos24165371799
94Larocca, NeilDeath30104391699
95Ballard, MikeOrder24144401799
96McKenna, NicholausChaos24106392099
97Butcher, MichaelChaos24123402099
98Nicol, RyanChaos27148321798
99PanoChaos24147401398
100Carpenito, NicholasOrder24145391698
101Norris, DanDestruction2488401898
102Hammerlund, EvanOrder21125402098
103Simone, NickDestruction24127391597
104Hegge, AndrewDeath21147401597
105Buchacz, PeterDeath3684381096
106Orlando, MartinOrder24125352096
107Mitzman, MarkDestruction24104391996
108Wenger, JohnOrder2486382096
109Zielke, AlOrder2485392096
110Blasky, KyleOrder24145391395
111Smith, RyanDeath24125371795
112Emerson, TylerOrder24123401695
113Pell, CurtisDestruction12205391995
114Cooper, JeremyOrder3010739894
115Zirl, JoshuaChaos24166371194
116Gero, AustinOrder27124381394
117McPherson, RebeccaOrder24144401294
118Tolstedt, AndrewDestruction2483392094
119Shannon, JustinChaos3610240593
120Lull, kennyOrder24124401393
121Woodward, QuentinChaos24104371893
122Baldwin, BrycenDeath21187301692
123Wakefield, RyanOrder27106381192
124Hatheway, StevenOrder24125381291
125Dieckhaus, GreggDeath21104381891
126Scherrell, KevinChaos18104401890
127Sproul, ScottOrder12164382090
128Ptacek, TracyOrder24123401089
129Leung, SimonChaos2784391189
130Héroux, Pierre-LucOrder24122351689
131Nordstrom, DavidOrder12165391789
132Alane, JosephDestruction12146391889
133Lattyak, FrankDestruction27122351187
134Sides, JamesDestruction2743391487
135Livas, BryanChaos1816740586
136Burns, Carson (W)Destruction2765282086
137Hibner, TimothyDeath24102381286
138Holbrook, TimDestruction2163401585
139Gero, JosephChaos15123401484
140Kehoe, SeanDestruction12107381784
141Lirette, AliceDeath2410436983
142Hopphan, ChadChaos2444361583
143Tjornhom, Kyle (W)Order24125221881
144Manderscheid, MirandaDeath15103401381
145Obringer, Matthew (W)Chaos24124231780
146Farnham, Tim (W)Destruction2183301779
147Burleson, JacobDeath12122401379
148Lawrence, Anthony (W)Order24105241578
149Winter, TravisChaos12121381578
150Macpherson, ShaunDeath15102391177
151Duncan, Walter (W)Destruction1285322077
152Scheibe, TanyaDeath0163401877
153Western, Kyle (W)Order2484221775
154Boatwright, Steve (W)Order2483241675
155Mylonas, AlexanderOrder1214140774
156Knapp, KyleDeath986401174
157Grant, Stephen (W)Destruction2464241573
158Pagano, JosephOrder1243401473
159Franz, Julian (W)Destruction12147291072
160Wagner, PaulDestruction662391972
161Ramczyk, JoshuaOrder1263381271
162Goodrich, MichaelOrder128339870
163Galvez, CameronDeath686391170
164Tupper, JeffChaos1262381270
165Petkewicz, ZacharyChaos1245381069
166Vagenos, Mike (W)Order248624668
167Steenbarger, Jeff (W)Death1586241366
168Maddux, Josh (W)Chaos1545222066
169Melnick, Brendan (W)Destruction1263241964
170Burton, Aron (W)Order12122241262
171Churcher, Zach (W)Death1262241862
172Gross, LelandOrder126139462
173Schmidt, Aaron (W)Order1262241761
174Usry, Gabe (W)Chaos1242241961
175Gateley, StuartDestruction061381560
176Sternburg, Andrew (W)Order1265221358
177Backman, EricDestruction124536057
178Wong, Jonathan (W)Destruction1262231255
179Meehan, George (W)Order1283151553
180Gannon, Patrick (W)Destruction126424753
181Grafton, Chris (W)Chaos0124241151
182Harrison, Benjamin (W)Chaos085221449
183Dieckhaus, Mark (W)Chaos063241447
184Bernier, Chase (W)Order342231547
185Gannon, Evan (W)Chaos010324744
186Workman, John (W)Order041291044
187Myers, Will (W)Chaos000241236
188RINGER00000
AwardWinner
Overall1st Place: Nicolas Walters and Kaleb Walters
2nd Place: Stephen Thompson and Sean Troy
3rd Place: Shaun Clarke and Jake L'Ecuyer
Best Generals - ChaosSteve Matta and Joshua Zirl
Best Generals - DeathJames Preusser and ???
Best Generals - DestructionMark Tobin and Mitchell Tobin
Best Generals - OrderJeff Campbell-Crawley and Jeremy Tucker
Best Generals - UnalignedNicholas Carpenito and Chai Tzola
Best Sports1st Place: Christopher Slye and ???
2nd Place: Woody Barker and Adam Goldberg
3rd Place: Robert Symes and Tom Lyons
Best Appearance1st Place: Mark Mitzman and Jimbo Warth
2nd Place: Oscar Lars Knutsson and John Travis
3rd Place: Michael Butcher and Andrew Simons
#Player 1Player 2Team NameAllegianceBattleSecondaryTertiarySportsPaintTotal
1Walters, NicholasWalters, ScooterChaos36126242098
2Thompson, StephenMixed36126241896
3Clarke, ShaunL'Ecuyer, JakeMixed36125232096
4Carpenito, NicholasTzola, ChaiIt's Just a GameMixed36126241795
5Burns, CarsonCaschetta, ZachChicago Narrative GamingMixed36124222094
6Lawrence, AnthonyMixed36125231793
7Mangels, EmmaMixed36125211791
8Collier, ThomasPereski, IlcoLeft OversOrder36102241991
9Campbell-Crawley, JeffTucker, JeremyCobra KaiOrder36124201890
10Jacobi, KevinLeaver, Brad6 Squared StudiosOrder36103231890
11Schwandt, AndreaSchwandt, BradleySchwandtsDeath3684231889
12Grigar, GavinKennedy, ZachHarambe's HeroesOrder36122231487
13Connor, JackPickup, JackOrrukanautsMixed36120221585
14Botts, IanBrown, KelliStinkyPinksChaos3680231885
15Berry, JacobScaletti, MichaelPriority TrollsOrder24125242085
16Naumann, JeffreyRoberts, LaRonDeath & DecayMixed33104211583
17Dugan, PatrickChaos3680182082
18preusser, jamesDeath24126231782
19Cadman, NicolasGrant, DillonAn Alliance of Death and SeaOrder24104242082
20Matta, SteveZirl, JoshuaFestering RageChaos3610224981
21Phillips, EdMixed24105231880
22Nicol, RyanPecoraro, JoeBeer for the Beer godChaos24104231980
23Joshua, RichardPereira, RahulConquest 1Mixed24103241980
24Lueng, SimonPound, JoshuaFurgaliciousChaos3660231479
25Slye, ChristopherMixed24124241579
26GOERLITZ, DONNIEMixed24104231879
27Symes, RobertLyons, TomMixed2484241979
28Kopina, RyanChaos24104241678
28Prylinski, NickDeath24122241678
28Tidwell, LincolnOrder24104241678
31Duca, JosephTruong, HuyConquestMixed2485221978
32Ryan, HeathScholz, BriceTroggmaniaDestruction2482242078
33Szerletich, JosephMixed24106231477
34cavin, RyanFitzgerald, jaridmassive raging staff and the sleeve of wizardMixed24104231576
35Shannon, JustinChaos24104211776
36Toepfer, TyOrder24102241676
37Duncan, WalterMixed2481232076
38Caldwell, MichaelMixed24104221575
38Ramczyk, IsaiahRamczyk, MarkOrder2783221575
40Gannon, PatrickDestruction24102241575
40Neiman, JaridOrder2484241575
42McKay, RoyMorse, JonathanTeam Discovery Channel Pink SquadMixed2483241675
43Lambe, ZachVetterli, JohnTribe Of The HoundMixed24123231274
44DomusFoley, PeteOrder2464241674
45Diels, AaronPietila, IanOf Storm and IronMixed2462231974
46Barker, WoodyGoldberg, AdamRaptor PitOrder24122241173
46Gannon, EvanTupper, JeffChaos27101241173
48Bean, TylerSchmidt, TimHide and go bounceMixed2484241373
49McCormick, KyleChaos2482211873
50Zajac, JasonMixed2462241773
51Spink, IanTrent, MikeWaaagh Lightning!Mixed2442232073
52Tobin, MarkTobin, MitchellKunnin' GitzDestruction24122231172
53Gier, BenMixed2461221972
54Magro, AnthonyOrlando, MartinAoS TwitteratiMixed2442231972
55Hanes, ChrisTse, DarrenCanHammerOrder2162241972
56Johns, JoshuaSarapata, MichaelMixed2480211871
57Cook, LiamKyprianidis, PanoChump KingsChaos2484211370
58Griffin, DavidThompson, CaleSouthern SlayersMixed12106231970
59Oagles, DavidMixed2483241069
60Berger, DanielleKnapp, KyleBones & BrasMixed2185241169
61Barber, MatthewRude, SantoBestialcaccophonyChaos24100231269
62Huffman, RobertKwiatkowski, BrianWarMastersMixed2462231469
63Blasky, KyleFarnham, TimIronhauntMixed2162231769
64Butcher, MichaelSimons, AndrewWisko KingsOrder2161212069
65Dieckhaus, GreggMixed2481191567
66Boutelle, PaulOrr, TrevorIs Possibly IntoxicatedChaos248421966
67DeLair, PhilipFortin, RobertAdeptiteam PhillyMixed21102221166
68Grosek, BenjaminWinter, TravisLords of WarMixed18122221266
69Paiz, JosephChaos2442231366
70Ricchetti, JamesRonco, MikeTeam RamHammerMixed12104221866
71Gero, JosephDuPuis, GregChaos12103221966
72Mirobelli, MichaelPalazzi, Rich20,000 Leagues Under the TreeOrder9104241966
73Mylonas, Alexanderwear, christianTeam Good FlannoOrder246324865
74Kirkeeng, GregSauey, BlakeBlood and WaterOrder2462231065
75Mitzman, MarkWarth, JimboThe Mitzy & Jimbo ShowMixed12100232065
76Knutsson, Oscar LarsTravis, JohnOscar Lars Painting StudioOrder1263242065
77Akridge, MichaelBohart, PaulRat Scratch CedarMixed21103201064
78Anderson, JakeWolfe, MichaelSouthbound KhorgorathsChaos2442211364
79Jordal, MichaelSteinhoff, JordanTeam STDChaos15101231564
80Alane, JosephHegge, AndrewTeam Heavy MagicMixed12102231764
80Moyes, DannyMoyes, LiamSigmar In Your BizmarOrder12120231764
82Haley, seanMiller, AdamRoots and BootsOrder12126211263
83Cote, JoshuaGoodrich, MichaelBlood and IceMixed12102241563
83McClure, TomWestendorf, MichaelWith a McClure!Mixed12102241563
85Myhill, RicScott, AndrewBrucehammer 13Mixed12122231362
86Fleming, EthanFleming, KevinBeastly GhostsMixed1263221861
87Bailey, CodyBailey, RochelleKrakenWagenMixed1280231861
88pulcastro, anthonyGately, StuartTeam Bald & BeardedMixed1260241961
89Maddux, JoshMcCarthy, MichaelTable 14Chaos12102231360
90Plocher, BartWhiddon, BJB-Square!Order1262231760
91Baillargeon Legault, HadrienSte-Marie, LaurentAqshy's Unsatisfactory WarriorsMixed1225241760
92Kostal, VictoriaPomkoski, JesseTeam Tiny CanadiansMixed1562221459
93Backman, EricFeazel-Orr, ChristianTea and KrumpetsMixed1281221659
94Spilsbury, SeanWorkman, JohnDo you know da wae?Mixed1262241559
95Kehoe, MichaelKehoe, SeanBig Dick BastardsOrder1261231759
96Churcher, ZachSousa, ChrisTHoT SquadMixed1542231458
97Bultema, StephenDeath1262241458
97Danner, MatthewToepfer, ThomasThe DaemonettesChaos1262241458
99Lattyak, FrankSimone, NickMediocrityDestruction1262231558
100Braker, MitchLull, kennySnorting GodsOrder1242231758
101Salmon, EvanSalmon, MarkBadly BrosMixed1222231958
102Herner, SteveHorwath, TimThunder and LightningOrder1221232058
103Feather, AaronMixed214324557
104Hoskins, DavidMorrissey, ZackStar Crossed LoversOrder12100241157
104Much, CodyNielsen, BrandonBlood and ThunderOrder1264241157
106Ballard, MikeHatheway, StevenAverage GitsOrder1280231457
107Hall, JeremyJolley, IainOld Men Rolling DiceMixed1242241557
107Pyle, AdamScheibe, TanyaFeast DayDeath1242241557
109Harrison, BenjaminMixed1520241657
110Grzejka, MichaelWinn, BenjaminNightmare Before ChristmasDeath962231757
111Niekamp, AndrewOrder214223656
112Miller, RyanRausch, MichaelThe Horny SnotsChaos1263201556
113Connor, AndyVenable, JosefHoly Moses and the Burning BushOrder1261241356
114Norris, DanSides, JimmySons of SlamboDestruction1261231456
115Mogle, ChristopherMixed214024655
116Schau, JonTjornhom, KyleAngry LadiesMixed12102161555
117Downs, QuinnDestruction1281231155
118Langer, BrandonMixed1242231455
119Medio, AustinThornton, AJZombie RatsChaos1264211154
120Burnett, GinaDicksen, AndrewThe Forbidden ForestMixed1240211653
121Sleboda, JoeMixed082232053
122Prescott, NathanDestruction126024951
123Nix, DanSwanson, AdamBeauties and the BeastsChaos1220241351
124Witek, David (W)Mixed1281151349
125Bailey, WilliamGuldan, AndrewA Stiff BreezeOrder126022848
126Coopman, JoshHestetune, MarlonSecond Choice TeammatesMixed080241648
127Livas, BryanOverdorf, LaurenPutrid FishMixed154224247
128jacobsen, zacharyMichaels, TimCork SoakersChaos061221746
129Hibner, TimothyMixed1242161145
130Hartle, JoeWakefield, RyanThe Darken SoulsOrder083231145
131Bradley, Brianrobinson, HunterThe Slippery PicklesMixed080241244
132Usry, GabeMixed040241644
133Girmus, EdmundYoung, CharlesAnvils WrathOrder000242044
134Manderscheid, MirandaPell, TimothyBegrudging AllianceMixed122024543
135Heldt, AlexanderHolland, ThomasNoxious T & AChaos1201191143
136LANGS, CHRISSchmidt, HansSchmidt HappensMixed062241143
137Kucharski, CherylKucharski, KevinGunpowder and LaceOrder060231443
138Lucas, ShaunMixed122023542
139Ballenger, CodyChaos040241442
140Misuinas, JasonParisi, BrianDeadkittensDeath040221642
141Attewell, NatachiaDeath062221141
142Hilferty, MarkWielgus, MattTeam More BetterOrder060241141
143McGunigale, ColeZehner, JacobWow You're ShortOrder021231137
144Gillium, AshtonWuerstl, KathrynThe DependasOrder020211134
145Engle, DakotaRyan, ColeEel on muskMixed02023530
146Lirette, AliceChaos02022529
147Ringer (W)900817
148Anglum, Shawn (W)Tumulty, NathanMe So KhornieChaos00088
AwardWinner
Overall1st Place: Emma Mangels
2nd Place: Thomas Lyons
3rd Place: Sean Troy
Best ChaosKaleb Walters
Best DeathShaun Clarke
Best DestructionNicholas Walters
Best OrderJake L'Ecuyer
Best Sports1st Place: Thomas Toepfer
2nd Place: Miranda Manderscheid
3rd Place: Patrick Brynildson
Best Appearance1st Place: David Griffin
2nd Place: Andrew Simons
3rd Place: Tyler Mengel
#NameAllegianceBattleSecondaryTertiarySportsPaintTotal
1Mangels, EmmaDeath602093540164
2Lyons, ThomasOrder601674040163
3Troy, SeanDeath482094040157
4L'Ecuyer, JakeOrder601244040156
5Tzola, ChaiOrder482083940155
6Clarke, ShaunDeath482083840154
7Preusser, JamesDeath482083836150
8Walters, KalebChaos481683840150
9Walters, NicholasDestruction362084040144
10Tjornhom, KyleOrder451293938143
11Burleson, JacobDeath451573836141
12Scholz, BriceOrder481244036140
13Mengel, TylerOrder451253740139
14Burns, CarsonDestruction361683940139
15Emerson, TylerOrder362043840138
16Campbell-Crawley, JeffChaos3620103734137
17Butcher, MichaelOrder332053940137
18Tidwell, LincolnOrder452073924135
19Tucker, JeremyDeath362073834135
20Horwath, TimOrder451663730134
21McClure, TomDeath361273938132
22Farnham, TimDeath422013830131
23Thompson, StephenDeath451233734131
24Ricchetti, JamesDeath361263938131
25Pearson, TravisChaos361693830129
26Pereski, IlcoOrder361673830127
27Lambe, ZachORder361633734126
28Larocca, NeilDeath361643930125
29Brynildson, PatrickDestruction391254028124
30Naumann, JeffreyChaos2420103732123
31Griffin, DavidOrder241643940123
32Shannon, JustinChaos36883832122
33Anderson, JonDestruction271234040122
34Cleveland, LukcanOrder331263832121
35Scheibe, TanyaDeath241674034121
36Bernier, ChaseOrder331253832120
37Schau, JonDeath241644036120
38Toepfer, TyOrder241234040119
39Phillips, JeffOrder391623922118
40Applebaum, PaulOrder361633726118
41Maurer, NathanChaos361253430117
42Miller, AdamDestruction331613630116
43Hibner, TimDeath361233430115
44Sayman, BrianOrder241623934115
45Joshua, RichardOrder301243928113
46Swanson, AdamChaos271253930113
47Carpenito, NicholasDeath241263832112
48Toepfer, ThomasChaos241244032112
49Boedigheimer, WesleyDeath36863922111
50Kirkeeng, GregOrder241244030110
51Coopman, JoshChaos121624040110
52Simons, AndrewOrder24443740109
53Comtois, MathieuDestruction241254026107
54Rausch, MichaelChaos36033434107
55Hall, JeremyChaos24823934107
56Myers, WillChaos27853826104
57Melnick, BrendanOrder24853730104
58Rude, SantoChaos151623932104
59Barrick, JarradOrder121643636104
60Kopina, RyanChaos24833928102
61pulcastro, anthonyOrder121663830102
62Hibner, TriciaOrder241653422101
63Grafton, ChrisOrder15433940101
64Misuinas, JasonDeath241223428100
65Lu, ChrisOrder2481372898
66Richardson, BenDestruction24122382096
67Sternburg, AndrewOrder2443402495
68Kostal, VictoriaOrder1543383494
69Western, Kyle (W)Order2484233493
70Konrad, JamesChaos1882362892
71Manderscheid, MirandaDeath1283402891
72Liston, CaseyDeath15123362490
73Boyd, BenChaos1244383290
74Levesque, SophieOrder1281353288
75Nix, DanielChaos2401372486
76Johns, JoshuaChaos1241392884
77Zielke, AlChaos080364084
78Schmidt, TimChaos1244392483
79Wolfe, MichaelChaos982362883
80Caldwell, Michael (W)Death1284243482
81Barber, MatthewOrder082392069
82Anglum, Shawn (W)Chaos1200232661
83Castro, MiguelOrder124225043
84Schwandt, Bradley (W)Order124314033
85Matley, Jason (W)Chaos124215033
86GOERLITZ, DONNIE (W)Death121115029
87RINGER
AwardWinner
Overall1st Place: Sam Kowing
2nd Place: JB Cedarberg
3rd Place: Leo Conca
Best SportsGeorge Ptacek
Best AppearanceGabe Winter
#NameBattleSportsPaintTotal
1Kowing, Sam46211077
2Cedarberg, JB4022870
3Conca, Leo37221069
4Winter, Gabriel31221467
5Ptacek, George29211161
6Ptacek, Vince21201051
7Moyes, Liam17201148
#Player NameWarbandPointsRecordLosses
1Dean BilzThorns of the Briar Queen123 / 3 / 3 / 30
2Aman KhusroStormsire's Cursebreakers123 / 3 / 3 / 30
3Zach CaschettaThorns of the Briar Queen123 / 3 / 3 / 30
4Ben MatthewsMagore?s Fiends123 / 3 / 3 / 31
5Geoff OsborneSpiteclaw's Swarm123 / 3 / 3 / 32
6Brandon SmithThe Eyes of the Nine103 / 1 / 3 / 32
7Kyle DaltonMollog's Mob93 / 3 / 3 / 02
8Robert MeadeThorns of the Briar Queen90 / 3 / 3 / 32
9Justin KieswetterMollog's Mob93 / 3 / 3 / 02
10Paul SteinerMagore?s Fiends93 / 3 / 3 / 02
11Duncan BilzMollog's Mob93 / 3 / 3 / 02
12Glenn DeanMollog's Mob90 / 3 / 3 / 33
13Xavier BeauchampMollog's Mob93 / 3 / 0 / 33
14Joseph HodgsonMollog's Mob93 / 3 / 3 / 03
15Adam DombrowskiZarbag?s Gitz93 / 0 / 3 / 33
16Justin SoliMagore?s Fiends93 / 3 / 0 / 33
17Irvin ArmitageZarbag?s Gitz93 / 0 / 3 / 33
18Lucas DavidsonStormsire's Cursebreakers93 / 0 / 3 / 33
19Clint AmmenhauserMollog's Mob90 / 3 / 3 / 33
20Chad LathropThe Chosen Axes93 / 3 / 0 / 33
21James WestThe Chosen Axes93 / 0 / 3 / 33
22david coakleyMollog's Mob90 / 3 / 3 / 34
23Thomas HollandSpiteclaw's Swarm93 / 3 / 0 / 34
24Steve FlindallSepulchral Guard93 / 0 / 3 / 34
25Andrew RacineThorns of the Briar Queen93 / 0 / 3 / 34
26Brandon KassinGarrek's Blood Reavers90 / 3 / 3 / 34
27Sean MooreMollog's Mob73 / 1 / 32
28Davy CalkinsGodsworn's Hunt70 / 1 / 3 / 33
29Daniel TwaitZarbag?s Gitz73 / 1 / 0 / 33
30Joe SlebodaThorns of the Briar Queen71 / 0 / 3 / 33
31Phil ClevenMagore?s Fiends73 / 1 / 3 / 03
32Chris EnglerZarbag?s Gitz63 / 3 / 02
33Jeremy FairchildStormsire's Cursebreakers60 / 3 / 3 / 04
34Christopher DaltonStormsire's Cursebreakers60 / 3 / 3 / 04
35Michael BellThe Chosen Axes63 / 0 / 0 / 34
36Stuart HeilerStormsire's Cursebreakers60 / 3 / 3 / 04
37James KroeschThorns of the Briar Queen60 / 3 / 0 / 34
38Dj BilzMollog's Mob60 / 3 / 3 / 04
39David WitekZarbag?s Gitz63 / 0 / 0 / 34
40TJ HardwickIronskulls Boyz63 / 0 / 3 / 04
41Dragon GraygolThe Eyes of the Nine60 / 0 / 3 / 34
42Travis HammerstromThe Farstriders63 / 3 / 0 / 04
43Mike RamelMagore?s Fiends63 / 0 / 0 / 34
44Jeffrey KroeschIronskulls Boyz63 / 3 / 0 / 04
45Bobb BeauchampZarbag?s Gitz60 / 0 / 3 / 35
46Brian HudsonStormsire's Cursebreakers60 / 3 / 3 / 05
47Andrea SawyerStormsire's Cursebreakers63 / 0 / 3 / 05
48Mark FranzoniIronskulls Boyz60 / 3 / 3 / 05
49Tony FieldZarbag?s Gitz63 / 3 / 0 / 05
50Myke GreenleseStormsire's Cursebreakers60 / 3 / 3 / 05
51Kevin PetersMagore?s Fiends63 / 3 / 0 / 05
52William GillilandSteelheart's Champions63 / 0 / 0 / 35
53Haneef SheekoStormsire's Cursebreakers63 / 3 / 0 / 05
54Victor SzafranskiMagore?s Fiends60 / 3 / 0 / 36
55Josh ZirlMagore?s Fiends63 / 0 / 0 / 36
56Matt McCormickThorns of the Briar Queen63 / 0 / 0 / 36
57Phil KnappGarrek's Blood Reavers63 / 3 / 0 / 06
58john WhitneySpiteclaw's Swarm63 / 0 / 0 / 36
59Randall SlateThorns of the Briar Queen63 / 0 / 0 / 312
60Eric DietschIronskulls Boyz40 / 3 / 1 / 05
61Amber GreenIronskulls Boyz40 / 0 / 1 / 35
62chris jacksonMagore?s Fiends40 / 3 / 0 / 15
63Nathan RisleyMollog's Mob41 / 0 / 0 / 35
64Kyle GressMollog's Mob40 / 1 / 3 / 05
65Joey SchlichtSepulchral Guard43 / 0 / 1 / 06
66Alejandro GreenThorns of the Briar Queen33 / 0 / 04
67Luke SchietingerMollog's Mob30 / 3 / 0 / 05
68Jesse PomkoskiSepulchral Guard30 / 3 / 0 / 06
69Michael JordalGarrek's Blood Reavers30 / 3 / 0 / 06
70Matt MeinsGarrek's Blood Reavers30 / 0 / 3 / 06
71Sal ZavalaStormsire's Cursebreakers33 / 0 / 0 / 06
72Joshua FrizzellMollog's Mob30 / 0 / 0 / 36
73Eric HagenIronskulls Boyz30 / 0 / 0 / 36
74Nicholas SmithIronskulls Boyz33 / 0 / 0 / 06
75Patrick McNeillThorns of the Briar Queen30 / 3 / 0 / 06
76Jon KelloggMagore?s Fiends30 / 0 / 3 / 06
77Stuart GateleyThe Farstriders30 / 0 / 3 / 06
78BJ WhiddonThorns of the Briar Queen30 / 0 / 0 / 36
79sean soiretGarrek's Blood Reavers30 / 3 / 0 / 06
80Elora PullanMollog's Mob30 / 0 / 0 / 36
81Andrew NiekampStormsire's Cursebreakers30 / 0 / 3 / 07
82Connor WhitneyMagore?s Fiends30 / 3 / 0 / 07
83Sean O'HaraSteelheart's Champions33 / 0 / 0 / 07
84Rochelle BaileyIronskulls Boyz30 / 0 / 3 / 07
85Cody BaileyThe Eyes of the Nine30 / 3 / 0 / 07
86Andrew WeberThe Farstriders20 / 0 / 1 / 16
87Brian KassinSteelheart's Champions10 / 0 / 1 / 07
88Elora PullanIronskulls Boyz10 / 0 / 1 / 07
89chris pryorMagore?s Fiends002
90Erik WheelerThorns of the Briar Queen00 / 04
91Cliff EttersIronskulls Boyz00 / 0 / 06
92Wyatt TrainaGarrek's Blood Reavers00 / 0 / 0 / 08
93sterben sterbenThorns of the Briar Queen00 / 0 / 0 / 08
94Bart PlocherMollog's Mob00 / 0 / 0 / 08
#Player NameWarbandPointsRecordLosses
1Justin KieswetterMollog's Mob123 / 3 / 3 / 31
2Aman KhusroStormsire's Cursebreakers103 / 3 / 3 / 11
3Paul SteinerZarbag?s Gitz101 / 3 / 3 / 31
4Steve FlindallSepulchral Guard103 / 3 / 3 / 12
5Ben MatthewsMagore?s Fiends101 / 3 / 3 / 33
6Geoff OsborneStormsire's Cursebreakers93 / 3 / 3 / 03
7Kevin EslingerStormsire's Cursebreakers93 / 0 / 3 / 33
8Andrew RacineMagore?s Fiends93 / 3 / 0 / 33
9Tony FieldThe Eyes of the Nine93 / 0 / 3 / 33
10Sean O'HaraSteelheart's Champions93 / 3 / 0 / 34
11Andrea SawyerStormsire's Cursebreakers71 / 0 / 3 / 33
12Megan JohnsonSpiteclaw's Swarm71 / 0 / 3 / 33
13Duncan BilzGodsworn's Hunt73 / 0 / 1 / 33
14Jeremy FairchildStormsire's Cursebreakers73 / 1 / 0 / 34
15Bob BeasonThe Eyes of the Nine63 / 3 / 0 / 04
16Dj BilzMollog's Mob60 / 3 / 3 / 04
17chris jacksonThorns of the Briar Queen60 / 3 / 3 / 04
18Joseph HodgsonThe Farstriders63 / 0 / 3 / 04
19Tyler MengelGodsworn's Hunt60 / 0 / 3 / 34
20TJ SabathMollog's Mob60 / 3 / 0 / 35
21Noble DivenMagore?s Fiends63 / 0 / 3 / 05
22Tom JohnsonStormsire's Cursebreakers63 / 3 / 0 / 05
23Elora PullanMollog's Mob63 / 0 / 3 / 06
24Victor SzafranskiMagore?s Fiends40 / 3 / 0 / 15
25James PlanteSpiteclaw's Swarm40 / 3 / 1 / 05
26Andrew WeberMagore?s Fiends43 / 1 / 0 / 05
27Dakota RaatzMagore?s Fiends40 / 3 / 0 / 16
28Dragon GraygolThe Eyes of the Nine43 / 0 / 0 / 16
29Haneef SheekoStormsire's Cursebreakers43 / 0 / 0 / 17
30Jayson ValentinThe Chosen Axes30 / 3 / 0 / 06
31Steven BerryessaGodsworn's Hunt30 / 3 / 0 / 06
32Zach AllenIronskulls Boyz002
33Justin SoliMagore?s Fiends002
34katie pThe Eyes of the Nine002
35Brandon NewmanIronskulls Boyz002
36Sean MooreMollog's Mob00 / 04
37Clint AmmenhauserZarbag?s Gitz00 / 04
38Leland GrossIronskulls Boyz00 / 0 / 05
39Russuel WoodSteelheart's Champions00 / 0 / 06
40Nate RysStormsire's Cursebreakers00 / 0 / 0 / 08
#Player NameWarbandPointsRecordLosses
1Dj BilzMollog's Mob123 / 3 / 3 / 30
2Tony FieldThe Eyes of the Nine123 / 3 / 3 / 33
3Duncan BilzGodsworn's Hunt103 / 1 / 3 / 31
4quentin woodwardMagore?s Fiends93 / 0 / 3 / 32
5Aman KhusroStormsire's Cursebreakers93 / 3 / 3 / 02
6Wyatt TrainaGarrek's Blood Reavers90 / 3 / 3 / 33
7Paul SteinerThe Farstriders93 / 3 / 0 / 34
8Stu LimingThorns of the Briar Queen70 / 3 / 3 / 13
9Mike SchietingerMollog's Mob73 / 3 / 0 / 13
10Victor SzafranskiMagore?s Fiends73 / 1 / 3 / 03
11John FowlerZarbag?s Gitz63 / 3 / 01
12George TsemberlisMollog's Mob63 / 3 / 0 / 04
13Edwin MontgomerySpiteclaw's Swarm60 / 3 / 0 / 34
14Myke GreenleseStormsire's Cursebreakers63 / 0 / 0 / 34
15conan jamesStormsire's Cursebreakers60 / 3 / 3 / 05
16john WhitneySpiteclaw's Swarm63 / 0 / 0 / 35
17Moriah MontgomeryMagore?s Fiends63 / 0 / 3 / 05
18charlie falconeIronskulls Boyz50 / 1 / 3 / 14
19Luke SchietingerMollog's Mob43 / 0 / 0 / 14
20Tye BennettThorns of the Briar Queen40 / 0 / 1 / 35
21Dragon GraygolThe Eyes of the Nine40 / 1 / 0 / 35
22Jason WelkerStormsire's Cursebreakers40 / 1 / 3 / 06
23Evan McFedriesMollog's Mob330
24James KonradThe Eyes of the Nine30 / 0 / 0 / 37
25Drew SchietingerSepulchral Guard33 / 0 / 0 / 07
26Anthony RobinsonIronskulls Boyz30 / 0 / 3 / 07
27Matt HorstSepulchral Guard30 / 3 / 0 / 07
28Miguel CastroStormsire's Cursebreakers10 / 0 / 1 / 07
29Doug CzerniakowskiThe Chosen Axes10 / 1 / 0 / 07
30Andrew WeaklandSteelheart's Champions002
31TJ HardwickThe Eyes of the Nine00 / 04
#Player NameFactionPointsRecordMoV
1Nathaniel MooreResistance6W / W / W / W / W / W1957
2Todd GrubbsResistance6W / W / W / W / W / W1898
3Michel Nguyen-QuocGalactic Republic6W / W / W / W / W / W1764
4Darwin SchaferRebel6W / W / W / W / W / W1705
5jamie toonRebel5L / W / W / W / W / W1849
6Michael BakerEmpire5W / W / L / W / W / W1831
7William HaigwoodSeparatist Alliance5W / W / W / W / W / L1724
8Tommy AdamsGalactic Republic5W / L / W / W / W / W1672
9Shawn TwetenEmpire5W / W / W / W / L / W1660
10Joshua StechschulteResistance5L / W / W / W / W / W1655
11Stephen WeilandScum & Villainy5W / W / L / W / W / W1624
12William BarnickelRebel5W / W / W / W / W / L1607
13Jared SparksSeparatist Alliance5W / W / L / W / W / W1565
14Darryl McMillonRebel5W / W / W / W / L / W1551
15Mike PeerRebel5W / W / L / W / W / W1523
16Parker BergRebel5W / W / W / L / W / W1506
17Brad StryczekFirst Order5W / W / W / W / W / L1417
18Justin BaumgartnerResistance5W / W / W / W / W / L1345
19Andrew CravensEmpire4W / W / W / L / W / L1686
20Zach MertensRebel4L / L / W / W / W / W1666
21Zachary BartResistance4W / W / W / W / L / L1649
22Sam MontgomeryGalactic Republic4W / W / L / W / W / L1617
23Kevin LeintzResistance4W / W / L / W / W / L1604
24Lencho RubioResistance4L / W / L / W / W / W1601
25Carrie FavelaRebel4L / W / L / W / W / W1587
26Patrick CruittRebel4L / W / W / W / W1573
27Andrew GoldbachSeparatist Alliance4L / L / W / W / W / W1559
28Gerald TanRebel4L / W / W / L / W / W1555
29Ryan BellResistance4W / L / W / W / W / L1540
30Zess WilliamsSeparatist Alliance4W / L / W / L / W / W1537
31Jason BaierlResistance4L / W / W / W / L / W1533
32David McCambridgeRebel4W / L / W / W / L / W1498
33Alexander BuffRebel4W / L / L / W / W / W1493
34Lucas WoolardRebel4W / L / W / L / W / W1479
35Andrew SchmidtResistance4W / W / W / W / L / L1470
36Kevin DesseckerFirst Order4W / W / W / L / L / W1468
37Bryan MeisterEmpire4W / L / L / W / W / W1464
38John DeBoerRebel4W / W / L / W / W1417
39Aaron FirnstahlRebel4W / W / L / W / L / W1392
40Ryan FlemingRebel4W / W / W / L / W / L1387
41Michael JonesEmpire4W / L / W / W / W1380
42Preston BitzerResistance4W / W / L / W / L / W1368
43Benedict HeblGalactic Republic4W / W / W / W / L1366
44Alex FolzResistance4W / L / L / W / W / W1356
45Justin DexterResistance4W / W / L / W / W / L1345
46Alex BellSeparatist Alliance4W / W / L / W / W / L1297
47Bryan DavisScum & Villainy4W / W / W / W / L1283
48Nicholas TobinGalactic Republic4L / W / W / W / W / L1250
49Kyle AdamsRebel4W / W / W / W / L / L1073
50Thomas CurziEmpire3W / L / W / W / L / L1501
51Alex GriessmanResistance3L / W / L / W / L / W1496
52Maciej ParaszczakScum & Villainy3W / L / L / L / W / W1440
53Alex SmittleScum & Villainy3L / W / L / W / W1426
54Joshua KuntzRebel3L / W / L / W / W / L1424
55Nick ChronisScum & Villainy3L / W / W / W / L / L1380
56Richard HsuRebel3L / L / L / W / W / W1380
57Justin BattenbergResistance3L / W / W / L / L / W1378
58jacob ruossRebel3L / L / L / W / W / W1357
59Jon HullFirst Order3L / W / W / L / W1340
60Willam HimeGalactic Republic3W / L / L / L / W / W1335
61Jack BallardRebel3W / L / W / L / W / L1323
62Omar VelazquezSeparatist Alliance3L / L / L / W / W / W1282
63Mike MerklRebel3W / L / W / L / W / L1272
64Hugo ThierryRebel3L / W / W / W / L1247
65Lance ShueyFirst Order3L / W / W / L / W / L1238
66Kevin HaysRebel3W / W / L / L / W1217
67Ethan EmmickResistance3L / W / L / W / L / W1206
68Gordon BergResistance3W / L / L / L / W / W1206
69Mike DoyleEmpire3L / W / W / W1204
70Robert KreitlerRebel3L / W / W / L / W / L1190
71Matthew TurchynResistance3L / L / W / L / W / W1173
72John NadratowskiEmpire3W / W / W / L1168
73Scott KarchRebel3W / W / W / L / L / L1138
74lake quittmeyerFirst Order3W / L / L / W / W / L1132
75Ryan StaniszewskiSeparatist Alliance3W / W / W / L / L1112
76Dan LobracoResistance3L / W / W / W / L / L1092
77Parker GuidryGalactic Republic3W / W / W / L / L1080
78Piotr BiegajResistance3W / L / L / W / W1080
79Michael PetersonEmpire3W / W / W / L / L1064
80Bryan RamsdellRebel3W / W / L / W / L / L1061
81Jonathan ReinigSeparatist Alliance3W / L / W / W / L1057
82Jacob EildersScum & Villainy3W / W / L / L / W1054
83Jared CrumlyEmpire3W / W / L / W1051
84Al CovingtonScum & Villainy3W / L / L / W / W / L1050
85Stephen RiceGalactic Republic3W / W / W / L1025
86Mark WarrellFirst Order3W / W / W / L / L / L1005
87Daniel UnzeitigRebel3W / L / W / W / L / L955
88Johannes SteberEmpire3W / W / W / L944
89tony jonesScum & Villainy3W / W / W / L914
90Joe DumeyEmpire3W / W / W / L / L / L900
91Matt SbaiRebel3W / L / W / W872
92Justin BrownFirst Order3W / W / W / L / L / L811
93Elliot CoffeyEmpire2L / W / W / L / L / L1232
94Rhett LauffenburgerEmpire2W / L / L / W / L1230
95Daniel FiorentiniResistance2L / W / L / L / L / W1138
96Kevin EideResistance2L / L / W / W / L / L1052
97Sean AndersonEmpire2W / L / L / W / L / L1043
98KEVIN SALHOFFResistance2L / L / L / W / W / L1028
99James SanjurjoRebel2W / W / L / L1013
100Justin BaughmanGalactic Republic2L / L / W / W / L1004
101Jacob LoehrEmpire2L / L / W / L / W / L996
102Tim OurslerFirst Order2W / L / L / W / L968
103Michael BairdEmpire2W / L / L / L / W955
104Matt ZiemerRebel2W / L / L / W954
105Erik GarrettResistance2W / W / L / L / L / L951
106Julian RinconGalactic Republic2W / L / L / L / W / L941
107Chris SmithResistance2W / L / W / L / L939
108CRISTIAM PADILLAScum & Villainy2L / L / L / W / L / W939
109Alejandro SparanoRebel2W / L / W / L / L / L928
110Andrew StahlkeGalactic Republic2W / L / L / L / W922
111Jason CarlsonRebel2W / W / L903
112Nick HartzellFirst Order2W / L / W / L / L / L892
113Matthew FaldingFirst Order2W / L / W877
114Dan PetersonScum & Villainy2W / W / L / L873
115Chad AllenEmpire2W / L / W / L / L871
116Josh KuefferEmpire2W / W / L / L / L868
117stuart johnsonRebel2L / W / L / W783
118Fabian ValleSeparatist Alliance2L / W / W / L773
119Emily RastlResistance2L / W / W / L769
120Paul HeineckeResistance2L / L / W / W / L763
121Robin McNeillEmpire2L / L / W / W / L760
122Paul MulderSeparatist Alliance2L / W / W757
123cory healdResistance2L / W / W / L745
124Richard HinesResistance2L / W / W / L / L723
125Javier BaezRebel2W / L / L / W715
126Tomas DominguezRebel2W / W / L / L / L707
127Brandon FloresRebel2L / W / W / L / L702
128David GrantEmpire2L / W / W / L668
129Doug HoweGalactic Republic2W / W / L / L / L653
130Patrick WojtowiczFirst Order2W / W / L605
131Walker DarkowSeparatist Alliance2W / W / L580
132Matt FlockSeparatist Alliance2W / W / L568
133Chris BrownEmpire2W / W / L551
134Ben KnottsEmpire2W / W / L536
135Matthew ErbeEmpire2W / L / W / L / L524
136Chris PyeGalactic Republic2W / W / L / L480
137Al LakatosSeparatist Alliance1L / L / W / L / L893
138Will KarchSeparatist Alliance1L / L / L / L / W828
139Roque FloresEmpire1L / L / L / L / W796
140Clint HewsonRebel1L / W / L / L744
141Tony SchultzeSeparatist Alliance1L / W / L / L719
142James VoiceScum & Villainy1L / L / L / W / L / L680
143Brock MorganSeparatist Alliance1L / L / W677
144Jeffrey LorenceSeparatist Alliance1L / L / W / L / L664
145Arthur MurrayRebel1L / W / L653
146Clifford YahnkeResistance1L / L / W651
147aj wettonSeparatist Alliance1L / L / W / L / L642
148Scott NejedloRebel1L / W / L624
149John StevensonEmpire1W / L / L614
150James MatchettResistance1L / L / W / L608
151Christopher CritesRebel1W / L / L / L592
152Bob SwaimGalactic Republic1L / L / W / L / L588
153Francois MoretEmpire1W / L / L / L / L575
154Nick RuivoEmpire1L / L / W529
155Justin PottsGalactic Republic1L / W / L / L527
156Alex BurwellResistance1L / W / L / L / L519
157Patrick ShawSeparatist Alliance1L / L / W / L / L516
158Brad MooreSeparatist Alliance1L / W509
159Sara TessemGalactic Republic1W / L / L506
160Jay BeltResistance1W / L / L503
161Patrick BaileyResistance1L / W / L / L / L488
162Jeff HansenEmpire1L / W485
163Josh SwansonEmpire1W / L / L470
164James HobbsRebel1W / L469
165Luke CarringtonScum & Villainy1W / L467
166Ian ShawResistance1L / W / L450
167Mark TippettScum & Villainy1L / W444
168Caleb BaileySeparatist Alliance1L / W426
169William SkogenResistance1L / W406
170ethan rosebrughScum & Villainy1L / L / L / L / W406
171Allen SchmidtSeparatist Alliance1L / W400
172Tyler ShawEmpire1L / L / L / W / L / L400
173Brian ThielFirst Order1L / W / L393
174Mat NuteRebel1W / L343
175Matt EvansScum & Villainy1W / L340
176Matt FossRebel1W / L339
177Sean NeelyEmpire1L / L / W337
178Zack RayFirst Order1W / L330
179Mark GrawburgResistance1W / L312
180Parker SuttonResistance1W / L / L / L303
181Dan GaugerRebel1W / L268
182Ken HoskinsFirst Order1W / L214
183Jake ReimResistance1L / L / W203
184fernando hernandezScum & Villainy0L / L / L / L / L527
185Ethan MorrisseySeparatist Alliance0L / L / L / L / L523
186Cody Ryan MartellEmpire0L / L / L429
187Dave HintzRebel0L / L313
188Scott BorlickResistance0L / L296
189Paul FrahmRebel0L / L257
190Chad RiderGalactic Republic0L / L / L / L / L194
191Nicholas MockResistance0L191
192Nate RobitschekRebel0L / L / L189
193Aaron KrullEmpire0L168
194Mark WinchesterFirst Order0L / L / L162
195Jorge BerriosEmpire0L / L141
196Mitchell BastaSeparatist Alliance0L / L131
197Jeremy JohnsonGalactic Republic0L / L128
198Scott CoonceSeparatist Alliance0L118
199Chris MakaResistance0L / L / L / L100
200Michael SimonEmpire0L96
201Dave PEmpire0L / L / L91
202Nathanial WinchesterGalactic Republic0L / L / L77
203Daniel CiminoFirst Order0L / L58
204Michael PerryEmpire0L / L46
205Ethan Van SantResistance0L0
206John FowlerRebel0L0
#Player NameFactionPointsRecordMoV
1Nathan EideRebel6W / W / W / W / W / W1982
2Aaron FirnstahlRebel6W / W / W / W / W / W1709
3brandon prokosEmpire6W / W / W / W / W / W1651
4Jake AbramsRebel6W / W / W / W / W / W1449
5Alberto DiazRebel5W / L / W / W / W / W1822
6Pierre BuffiereEmpire5W / W / W / W / W / L1799
7Hasan KhanEmpire5W / W / W / W / L / W1782
8Big ChungusEmpire5W / W / W / W / L / W1729
9Matthew ErbeEmpire5W / W / W / W / W / L1719
10Phillip HornyFirst Order5W / W / L / W / W / W1712
11Zess WilliamsEmpire5W / W / L / W / W / W1706
12Bronce AdamEmpire5L / W / W / W / W / W1705
13Justin BrownEmpire5W / L / W / W / W / W1641
14Brad StryczekFirst Order5W / W / W / W / W / L1635
15Andrew CoxResistance5W / W / W / W / L / W1630
16Ryan FlemingRebel5W / W / W / W / L / W1625
17Nathaniel MooreResistance5W / W / W / L / W / W1618
18Tyler TippettEmpire5W / L / W / W / W / W1600
19Daniel TaylorResistance5L / W / W / W / W / W1584
20Matt CaryRebel5W / L / W / W / W / W1550
21Stephen WeilandScum & Villainy5W / L / W / W / W / W1546
22Taylor HolimanFirst Order5W / W / L / W / W / W1545
23Adam KempersRebel5W / W / L / W / W / W1507
24Ryan StaniszewskiResistance5W / W / W / W / L / W1503
25Kyle AdamsEmpire5W / W / W / L / W / W1501
26Maciej ParaszczakScum & Villainy5W / W / W / W / W / L1478
27Joe DumeyEmpire5L / W / W / W / W / W1348
28Andrew CravensEmpire4W / W / L / L / W / W1753
29Michael BakerEmpire4L / W / W / W / W / L1740
30Patrick CruittRebel4W / L / L / W / W / W1739
31Mark MoriarityResistance4W / L / W / W / W / L1630
32Mark TippettScum & Villainy4L / W / L / W / W / W1589
33Jon BabcockEmpire4W / L / W / W / L / W1585
34John StevensonEmpire4W / W / W / L / W / L1582
35Nathan OglesbeeEmpire4L / W / W / L / W / W1552
36Mark WarrellEmpire4L / W / W / W / W / L1544
37Glenn DeanResistance4W / L / L / W / W / W1530
38Rhett LauffenburgerEmpire4L / W / L / W / W / W1526
39Nicholas TobinEmpire4L / L / W / W / W / W1522
40Christopher CritesScum & Villainy4W / L / L / W / W / W1510
41Zach MertensRebel4W / W / L / W / L / W1504
42Michael SimonEmpire4W / W / L / W / W / L1475
43Parker BergRebel4L / L / W / W / W / W1461
44nick ChronisEmpire4W / W / L / W / L / W1454
45Sara TessemRebel4W / L / W / W / W / L1453
46Zachary BartRebel4W / W / W / L / L / W1435
47Arthur MurrayRebel4W / L / W / W / L / W1428
48Michel Nguyen-QuocEmpire4L / W / W / W / W / L1425
49Jacob EildersScum & Villainy4W / W / W / L / L / W1416
50Raymond FoxRebel4W / W / L / W / W / L1415
51Stephen RiceEmpire4L / W / L / W / W / W1413
52tony jonesScum & Villainy4W / W / L / W / L / W1413
53Miguel justinianoEmpire4W / W / L / L / W / W1408
54Andrew GoldbachScum & Villainy4W / W / L / W / W / L1399
55Oscar Frances Casta?oResistance4W / W / L / W / W / L1397
56Tyler ShawEmpire4W / W / W / W / L / L1373
57Nicholas SmithScum & Villainy4L / W / L / W / W / W1370
58Matt ZiemerRebel4L / L / W / W / W / W1368
59Daniel FiorentiniResistance4W / W / L / W / L / W1342
60Patrick WojtowiczFirst Order4W / L / W / W / W / L1335
61Mike PeerEmpire4L / L / W / W / W / W1334
62Chris BrownRebel4W / W / W / L / W / L1314
63Justin DexterRebel4W / L / L / W / W / W1302
64matt froomGalactic Republic4W / W / L / W / W / L1297
65Chad AllenEmpire4L / L / W / W / W / W1295
66Marcel ManzanoRebel4W / W / W / W / L / L1291
67Willam HimeRebel4W / W / W / L / W / L1288
68Sean AndersonEmpire4W / W / W / L / L / W1272
69Tom BassettRebel4W / L / W / L / W / W1268
70Shane GinterRebel4L / W / L / W / W / W1262
71Ernest PasillasResistance4L / W / W / W / L / W1259
72Jason CarlsonRebel4W / L / W / W / W / L1247
73Mark GrawburgResistance4W / W / W / L / W / L1221
74Justin BattenbergRebel4W / W / W / L / W / L1131
75Zack RayScum & Villainy4W / W / W / L / L / W1102
76William SkogenResistance3L / W / L / L / W / W2931
77James MatchettResistance3L / L / W / W / L / W1666
78James SanjurjoRebel3L / L / W / W / W / L1588
79Jeffrey LorenceEmpire3L / L / L / W / W / W1538
80Mike MerklRebel3W / W / W / L / L / L1536
81Jeff HansenEmpire3L / W / L / L / W / W1468
82Tomas DominguezRebel3W / W / L / L / L / W1466
83Julian RinconScum & Villainy3L / L / L / W / W / W1456
84Joey D'ancaScum & Villainy3L / W / L / L / W / W1427
85John NadratowskiEmpire3W / L / W / L / W / L1426
86cory healdResistance3W / L / W / L / W / L1408
87Michael PetersonEmpire3W / L / W / L / W / L1408
88Scott SteinbrueggeEmpire3W / L / W / W / L / L1406
89William BarnickelRebel3L / L / W / W / W / L1393
90Robin McNeillEmpire3W / L / L / W / L / W1393
91Nate RobitschekScum & Villainy3L / L / W / W / L / W1362
92Ethan Van SantRebel3W / L / W / W / L1355
93Travis PetersonRebel3W / L / L / L / W / W1351
94Ken HoskinsEmpire3W / L / W / L / W / L1343
95Mike RamelScum & Villainy3W / L / W / W / L / L1337
96Chris LastResistance3W / L / L / W / L / W1336
97Cody Ryan MartellEmpire3L / W / L / W / W / L1335
98Hugo ThierryRebel3L / W / L / W / L / W1315
99Shawn TwetenEmpire3W / L / W / L / L / W1302
100Kevin LeintzResistance3L / W / W / L / W / L1296
101Nicholas MockResistance3L / W / L / L / W / W1295
102Johannes SteberEmpire3W / L / L / L / W / W1289
103Gordon BergEmpire3L / L / W / W / W / L1286
104Andrew SchmidtResistance3W / W / L / L / W / L1275
105Walker DarkowRebel3W / L / L / L / W / W1275
106Mitchell BastaEmpire3L / L / W / W / L / W1271
107Eddie CrutchfieldRebel3W / L / W / L / L / W1264
108Alexander BuffEmpire3L / W / L / L / W / W1253
109Matt SbaiRebel3L / L / W / L / W / W1248
110Preston BitzerResistance3W / L / L / L / W / W1230
111Lencho RubioRebel3L / W / W / L / W / L1227
112Darwin SchaferEmpire3W / L / W / L / L / W1226
113Gerald TanRebel3L / W / W / W / L / L1201
114Rory KlawienFirst Order3L / W / W / W / L / L1197
115Sam MontgomeryResistance3W / W / L / W / L / L1185
116Elliot CoffeyEmpire3L / W / W / W / L / L1177
117Matt NuteEmpire3L / L / W / W / W1163
118Kevin EideFirst Order3L / W / W / W / L / L1130
119Francois MoretEmpire3W / W / L / L / W / L1129
120Chris MakaRebel3W / L / L / L / W / W1085
121Erik GarrettResistance3W / L / W / L / L / W1080
122Matt FlockEmpire3W / W / L / W / L1080
123Scott NejedloScum & Villainy3L / W / W / L / W1077
124Clint HewsonRebel3L / W / W / L / W / L1072
125Jacob LoehrScum & Villainy3L / L / W / L / W / W1069
126James CarmanResistance3L / W / L / W / W1064
127Javier BaezRebel3L / W / W / W / L / L1059
128Bryan MeisterResistance3W / W / W / L / L / L1040
129Alex BurwellRebel3W / L / W / W / L1032
130Chris BakaleScum & Villainy3L / L / W / W / W1022
131Noa PestanaRebel3W / W / W / L / L1018
132Matt DaveyRebel3W / L / W / W / L / L1009
133Tommy AdamsFirst Order3W / W / L / W / L / L983
134James DorfRebel3W / L / L / W / W / L978
135Mark MyersResistance3W / L / W / W / L / L964
136Johnathan GrasserEmpire3W / W / W / L / L961
137Brock MorganEmpire3L / W / W / W / L / L959
138Kevin HaysRebel3L / W / W / L / L / W909
139Bryan RamsdellRebel3W / W / W / L / L882
140Daniel EideResistance3L / W / W / W / L / L813
141Greg KlemsteinRebel2W / L / L / L / L / W2894
142Andy BassettRebel2L / L / W / L / W / L1188
143Patrick ShawResistance2L / L / L / L / W / W1168
144Scott CoonceRebel2L / L / L / L / W / W1167
145Michael BairdEmpire2L / L / L / W / L / W1153
146Chris PyeEmpire2W / W / L / L / L / L1146
147stuart johnsonRebel2L / L / L / W / W / L1137
148Dan GaugerRebel2L / W / W / L / L / L1134
149James VoiceFirst Order2L / L / L / W / W / L1133
150David McCambridgeRebel2W / L / L / L / W / L1120
151Kevin DesseckerEmpire2L / W / L / W / L / L1116
152Dominic StaveacreEmpire2W / L / L / L / L / W1093
153Omar VelazquezEmpire2L / L / L / L / W / W1082
154David PattenEmpire2L / W / W / L / L1052
155Ian GallRebel2L / W / L / W / L1044
156Ethan MorrisseyRebel2W / L / L / L / W / L1038
157Dave HintzRebel2L / L / W / W / L / L1011
158Alex GriessmanEmpire2W / L / W / L / L / L1005
159Alex BellFirst Order2W / W / L / L995
160Jay BeltRebel2L / W / L / W / L995
161Brian ThielFirst Order2W / L / W / L / L986
162jamie toonRebel2W / L / L / L / L / W984
163James LavineFirst Order2L / L / L / W / W / L970
164Joshua KuntzRebel2L / L / W / L / W / L967
165Daniel CiminoFirst Order2L / W / W / L / L / L966
166aj wettomEmpire2W / L / W / L / L / L948
167Robert KreitlerRebel2L / L / L / W / L / W947
168Eric DietschScum & Villainy2W / W / L / L / L / L931
169Todd GrubbsResistance2L / W / W / L931
170Carrie FavelaRebel2L / L / L / W / W / L931
171Alex JohnsonRebel2L / L / W / W930
172Matt EvansScum & Villainy2W / W / L / L / L / L922
173Alejandro SparanoRebel2L / W / W / L / L / L905
174Parker GuidryRebel2L / W / W / L896
175Jeremy ShaverScum & Villainy2L / W / L / L / L / W888
176Jake ReimRebel2L / L / W / W / L / L879
177Luke CarringtonEmpire2L / L / W / L / W / L872
178Piotr BiegajResistance2L / L / L / L / W / W854
179Jared CrumlyRebel2W / L / W / L853
180KEVIN SALHOFFResistance2W / W / L / L / L / L838
181William HaigwoodRebel2W / L / L / L / W835
182Joshua StechschulteResistance2L / L / W / W / L / L830
183Ben KnottsScum & Villainy2W / W / L / L809
184Eric MeskeResistance2W / W / L / L807
185Leonard YoungScum & Villainy2W / L / W / L / L / L780
186Lee GarrettRebel2L / L / W / W / L / L777
187Gary LeverichScum & Villainy2L / L / W / W770
188Richard HsuRebel2W / W / L / L / L769
189Daren Van PaemelRebel2W / L / L / W760
190Jonathan ReinigEmpire2W / L / L / W / L737
191Mike DoyleEmpire2W / W / L / L709
192Bryan DavisScum & Villainy2W / W / L / L706
193Dave PEmpire2W / L / W / L / L672
194Michael CollinsScum & Villainy2L / W / W / L659
195Tim OurslerResistance2L / W / W / L / L622
196Oakley StevensFirst Order2W / L / W / L613
197John BaileyScum & Villainy2W / L / W / L494
198Michael JonesEmpire2W / W / L / L / L / L-897
199Dan PetersonScum & Villainy1L / L / L / L / W / L1213
200Myron MychalRebel1L / L / L / W / L / L956
201Jon FeuchtScum & Villainy1L / L / L / W / L / L945
202Matt FossRebel1L / W / L / L / L923
203Patrick BaileyResistance1L / L / L / L / L / W923
204Roque FloresScum & Villainy1L / L / L / L / W / L896
205Justin BaughmanScum & Villainy1L / L / L / L / L / W826
206Riley DenuResistance1L / L / L / W / L / L824
207Austin FeatherstoneRebel1L / L / W / L / L / L785
208Brandon FloresRebel1W / L / L / L / L / L782
209Yijun WangResistance1L / W / L / L / L / L737
210Lance ShueyGalactic Republic1L / L / L / L / L / W721
211Spenser MorrisseyRebel1W / L / L / L / L / L711
212CRISTIAM PADILLAScum & Villainy1L / W / L / L / L / L690
213Doug HoweFirst Order1L / W / L650
214David BakerRebel1L / L / W / L / L646
215Vaughn LeverichEmpire1L / L / L / W625
216Michael PerryRebel1L / W / L / L / L604
217Chris SmithResistance1L / L / W / L603
218Derek BaswellResistance1L / L / W597
219Scott BorlickResistance1W / L / L / L / L580
220Josheua CookeScum & Villainy1L / L / W / L / L572
221Benedict HeblScum & Villainy1L / L / L / W / L564
222Paul FrahmRebel1L / L / W558
223Caleb BaileyEmpire1W / L / L555
224Cole AdamRebel1L / W / L / L549
225Allie WillisResistance1L / W / L / L / L543
226Tony SchultzeScum & Villainy1L / W / L / L534
227James HobbsScum & Villainy1L / W / L529
228Aaron KrullEmpire1W / L / L519
229Chad RiderScum & Villainy1L / L / L / W519
230Reuben DurrRebel1L / W / L / L / L500
231Tegan GodfreyRebel1L / L / L / W / L / L488
232Jeremy JohnsonScum & Villainy1L / W / L468
233Richard HinesRebel1L / W / L460
234Dan McGinnScum & Villainy1W / L / L434
235Paul MulderRebel1L / L / W434
236Nick RuivoSeparatist Alliance1L / W / L / L419
237Alex SmittleScum & Villainy1L / W / L408
238Fabian ValleEmpire1L / W / L321
239Al LakatosEmpire1L / W / L284
240Jon HullFirst Order1W / L / L276
241Chris BachelderRebel1W / L258
242Sean NeelyEmpire1L / W / L / L / L / L-1234
243Ryan DonnellyRebel0L / L / L / L545
244Joe MeyerEmpire0L / L / L418
245ethan rosebrughRebel0L / L / L / L336
246Paul HeineckeEmpire0L / L / L303
247nick angelFirst Order0L / L / L / L / L287
248Allen SchmidtScum & Villainy0L / L / L / L / L / L257
249Sean LastScum & Villainy0L / L / L101
250Jared SparksFirst Order0L / L73
#Player NameArmyOverallAward
1Sean VilmontJapan115Best Overall
2Brian CrewGermany111Best Axis
3Neely ClappUS111Best Allies
4Jeff NathGermany101
5Al GleasonGermany100
6Ian GaborFrance97Best Minor Power
7Dexter WallisGermany96
8Ben ThompsonPartisans94
9Thomas PrattGermany93
10John MucciJapan93
11Felix MundschenkGermany92Best Opponent
12Darrin ZielinskiPoland90
13Dave GordyGermany89
14JC McDanielUS87
15Alex KolafaGermany86
16Hugh CringleUS85
17Patrick MolineUK84
18Paul WalkerNetherlands84Player?s Choice
19Robert ElmerFrance83
20Kent HennesseyGermany79
21Cody FallicoFrance78
22Cole BeidelmanUK78
23Mark TothUS77
24Cody HughesFrance77Best Painted
25Daniel TennisonUS76
26Matt BarthwellUK75
27Jeff MyromFinland75
28Gorden GregsonUS74
29Josh Sisson?73
30Mike PloetzUS71
31Ryan CarlsonUS69
32John Bates?67
33John PierceUS67
34Kevin BruinsUS60
AwardTeam Captain
Best OverallJohn Mucci
Best AxisDave Gordy
Best AlliesThomas Pratt
Best MinorJeff Myrom
Best SportsPaul Walker
Best AppearanceJeremy Olsen
Player's ChoiceBenjamin Thompson
#Player NamesArmy ListOverallBattle
Total (40%)
Sports
Total (20%)
Theme (20%)Paint (20%)
1John Mucci cody fallicoNA DAK Infantry + tiger11755261024
2Dave GordyNA DAK Tank and Infantry1156026920
3Thomas pratt DexterNA NZ Indian11355271018
4Zachary Dietzman MattSoviet Tank10640301022
5Bruce Romanick Eric BrooksBrits and FFL10640281024
6Michael Adams ErikGerman Reinforced1054030924
7jason SaundersUS Tank Brit Infantry1045030816
8Sean Vilmont RyanNA British10340291020
9Alan Gleason Brian CrewNA DAK Infantry, x2 88!1004028920
10Michael SchwilleUSA and FFL9735271020
11Benjamin ThompsonNA American Armor9625281028
12daniel pollert LesterSoviet and Partisan9635301016
13Jeff MyromFinland953528920
14Jeremy Olsen TylerNA DAK Tank and Infantry9420301029
15patrick MolineNA DAK Infantry9430271022
16Felix Teamgerman933030920
17Doug rosson DarrinNA British9035241015
18Joseph KnappBritsh and USA infantry872529920
19Hugh Cringle McDanielNA DAK Tank and Infantry873023920
20AARON Filter Brian WardNA DAK Tank and Infantry8620271022
21Cody Hughes MaiseNA French Foreign Legion (x4 AT)8420271020
22Paul BuchholzNA DAK Tank and Infantry8115261022
23Jason Reinholz FamilyJapanese German772028720
24Sam GallagherUSA Tank and Britsh infantry7510271020
25Paul Walker Allen RockwellBritish Paras, Market Garden751530818
26Lucas LorenzFrench and USA Tank7410301016
27Jesse CopelandBritish and USA infantry7410301016
28Erik Wickstrom DanielleBritish660301016
29Chris McKee John Au YeungSoviets and Chinese55250620
30William Brown ShaneFinland47150718
AwardWinner(s)
1st PlaceJacob Hall
2nd PlaceCharles Lin
Best Painted ArmyJake Dluhy
Best Painted Single MiniatureDennis Chitko
Best Painted Army Judges’ PickJacob Hall
Best Painted Single Miniature Judges’ PickPat Bertoli
AwardWinner(s)
1st PlaceJacob Hall
2nd PlaceCharles Lin
3rd PlaceJohn Stentz
Best Painted ArmyJoshua Leong
Best Painted Single MiniatureJoshua Leong
Favorite Good ArmyBlake Dixon
Favorite Evil ArmyCharles Lin
Judges’ ShoutoutBrent Sinclair
Judges’ ShoutoutJeremy Williams
#PlayerTotal TPsTotal VPsTotal SOS
1Hall, Jacob16433
2Lin, Charles15365
3Stentz, John15186
4Chitko, Dennis123713
5Cantu, Ted123117
6Peters, Zachary122514
7Sanderson, Caleb112718
8Dluhy, Jake112618
9Coley, Scott112316
10Bokisa, George112119
11Leong, Joshua102124
12Williams, Jeremy101524
13Ether, Nathaniel101515
14Brimmer, Brian92020
15Dixon, Blake91816
16Fernandez, Victor91427
17Caldwell, Kevin82629
18Stroud, Patrick81919
19Fleck, Duane81820
20Romanick, Bruce81729
21Newall, Scott81419
22Smith, Jeremy71929
23Higman, Tod71537
24Bolton, Raymond71530
25Caldwell, Alex61928
26Manhart, Jaymes61526
27Schlottman, Brian61333
28Rasmussen, Joel61326
29Toth, Kyle61323
30Bertoli, Patrick6734
31Galambus, Matthew51526
32Song, Chao51235
33Fleck, Laura5528
34Bergren, Scott41332
35Sinclair, Brent41243
36Rasmussen, Jacob4945
37Bruins, Kevin3946
38Godwin, David3840
39Crawmer, Charles2451
40McGarvey, David1336
AwardWinner
Overall ChampionJim Morgan
Overall 2nd PlacePaul Bohart
Overall 3rd PlaceDan Boyd
Overall Most CasualtiesChris Orosz
Overall Most TDsKatie Muzik
Day 1 ChampionJeff Naumann
Day 1 Most CasualtiesGeorge McLeod
Day 1 Most TDsRosco Piercy
Day 2 ChampionJohn Stevens
Day 2 Most TDsMichael Bell
Day 2 Most CasualtiesAndrew Weber
Best DefenseMichael Demecour
Best AppearanceAlex Landin
Most SportingAndrew Weber
Stunty CupSteve Smity
#Player NameTeam NameRaceDaysPointsTDCas
30Jim MorganJimtown JuggernautsChaos DwarfBoth3231115
16Paul BohartHemipenesLizardmanBoth289812
27Dan BoydDa Red FangzOrcBoth272714
21Michael DemecourSlay BellesVampireBoth24888
37Steve SmitySugar, Water, PurpleGoblinBoth24598
29Jeremy GagneGuardians of the Winter ForestWood ElfBoth23256
20Chris OroszMidskeletonmenKhemriBoth220618
33Joseph GruberRockford Ice WarriorsNorse219Both219713
34Tammy HelperGraveyard TruantNecromaticBoth20446
7Jeff NaumannGoff RockerzOrcSat198615
1Andrew WeberBuffalo BilliesChaos PactBoth197410
23Rosco PiercyVaul's Anvil RamsHigh ElfSat19697
10Brian HudsonWarrior QueensAmazonBoth18254
19William KirkwoodCartoon LizardsLizardmanBoth17465
4Brian CharlierKhaine's CutiesDark ElfBoth16078
2Taylor EkenaMiners' LeagueDwarfBoth157412
3Michael HoltThe Meat ThermometersHalflingBoth15278
14George McLeodWinnerpeg WinterhawksNorseBoth152415
35Andrew WeaklandProven PrincesBrettonianSat15242
38Katie MuzikClever GirlsLizardmanBoth152104
5Charlie PassSquats in a NameDwarfSat14765
25Nolan KutzDa Morksburg MooksOrcSat13933
36Jeff GallenbeckGrimwood FellbatsUndeadSat13257
8Brent NaumannBad BoysDwarfSat13023
17Michael AkridgeDisney DastardliesDark ElfSat12753
42David PhillipsNorsca ReiversNorseSun12536
11Erik RoseShattered ScalesLizardmanSat11226
39Charlie FalconeThe Golden ArmyChaos DwarfSun11055
9Lukecan ClevelandChicken HawksHumanSat10733
41Mathew ThomasRunnymeade JollyfellowsHumanSun10752
28Jesse HagleHarbingers of HammChaos DwarfSat10444
18Michael McCarthyDead Poets SocietyUndeadSat9735
22Thaine HelperUtinniGoblinBoth9756
15Biggs HancockBloody MarysVampireSat9544
6Jacob GreenwaltPurple People EaterzOrcSat8036
32Joseph SciosciaOstland OutridersHumanSat8023
26Michael BloinkThe Khorny FellasChaosSat4503
40Anthony RobinsonUnderworld VixensDark ElfSun3703
24Alex LandingBuff City UnitedGobinBoth3007
12Garret Van DrunenTime for a Change / Animosity & LoveNurgle/Chaos PactBoth60 / 1141 / 44 / 9
13Michael BellAnimosity & Love / Time for a ChangeChaos Pact/NurgleBoth42 / 1842 / 66 / 5
31John StevensMike's Immortals / Super Mario JumpersHuman/SlannBoth154 / 1876 / 72 / 6
March 27th - 31st, 2019
660 Events
5700 Attendees