ADEPTICON 2018
AdeptiCon: Past and Future

By all measures, AdeptiCon 2018 was a rousing success. With an incredible slate of tournaments, events, demonstrations, classes, seminars, and the largest contingent of vendors to date, AdeptiCon 2018 was the biggest and boldest yet. None of that would be possible without you and we would like to once again thank the volunteers, event organizers, vendors, hobby instructors, and, most importantly, the attendees for making 2018 an event to remember. 2018 was truly a historic year for the convention and the continued growth speaks to the effort of hundreds of talented and committed people.

EVENT RESULTS

AwardWinner
OverallAndrew Gonyo
Best HereticalNick Nanavati
Best ImperialJason Sparks
Best XenosMatt Root
Best SportsmanSteven Pampreen
Best AppearanceMichael Bell
Get a New GameZachary Jacobsen
#Player NameFactionBattleSoSSportsmanshipAppearanceOverall
1Andrew GonyoBlood Angels1603120438202
2Matt RootTyranids1595200525189
3Stephen ForeTyranids1533127527185
4Matt SchuchmanTyranids1604177519184
5Nick NanavatiBlack Legion1604152519184
6Joshua DeathChaos Daemons1413158533179
7Jason SparksDark Angels1514186424179
8Chris BlackhamTyranids1496224521175
9TJ LaniganDeath Guard1495212521175
10Mike TaylorAstra Militarum1405174727174
11Nick RoseTyranids1465204424174
12Brad ChesterAeldari1395195721167
13Josh KinderDark Angels1245161833165
14Steven PampreenChaos1365716819163
15Dominique CaretteDark Angels1206219537162
16Trent NorthingtonCadian Shock Troops1376223421162
17Bruno ChoquetteAlaitoc1235187431158
18Elliott LevyYnnari1266234527158
19Thomas CollierAdeptus Astartes1274144427158
20Sean NaydenYnnari1206234828156
21Scott SasserAdeptus Astartes1204173827155
22Geoff RobinsonAdeptus Custodes1275180721155
23Eric DionneThousand Sons1204190727154
24Ben CherwienAdeptus Custodes1233620427154
25Aaron TowlerAdeptus Astartes1226257427153
26Brandon ValleeUltramarines1133114533151
27Ryan VerbeckTyranids1235200721151
28Jesse WillifordAdeptus Astartes1256209719151
29Bryan HancockYnnari1276252518150
30Gary FrankTyranids1215181820149
31Stephen CosgroveBlack Legion1094167831148
32Ernie BauerAdepta Sororitas1165175527148
33Chris HanesThousand Sons1203122720147
34David FieldsChaos Daemons1204160423147
35Geoff HusserTau Empire1235196519147
36David KoszkaCult Mechanicus1034170439146
37Doug HenningsenAstra Militarum1125224727146
38Isaac NelsonCult Mechanicus1154166823146
39Jonas BeardsleyImperial Knights1206226520145
40Allan HernandezThousand Sons1204143421145
41Kenny BoucherChaos1144171723144
42Matthew CorlessCult Mechanicus1145196525144
43Jeff SteenbargerTyranids1185195521144
44Tyler WimerCadian Shock Troops1204160519144
45Ryan OlsonYnnari1216230518144
46Joshuah KlineAstra Militarum1076201531143
47Chris AndersonYnnari1196232519143
48Aidan BarkleyChaos Space Marines1206237419143
49Jim OrrBlood Angels1175695421142
50Will PaulAlpha Legion1203120715142
51Bill KimChaos Daemons1022142731140
52Tom RychlikTyranids1104159525140
53Daniel SansoneChaos Space Marines1125166523140
54Dominik TavernaroThousand Sons1123128424140
55Sam LucidiDeath Guard1005172831139
56Bryan MattheisBlack Templars1046196727138
57Austin WingfieldAstra Militarum1056225825138
58Luke LeffersTyranids1095202425138
59Nik LichtenbergCadian Shock Troops1134130718138
60Alexander SchifkoDeath Guard1084178722137
61Christopher ArringtonYnnari1104171720137
62Joseph MiedemaAeldari1205202512137
63Bradley NicholsTau Empire1185206711136
64Tyler DeVriesTyranids1196239512136
65john onttoOrks993140729135
66Brad TownsendCult Mechanicus984159729134
67Austin SweetCadian Shock Troops1004197529134
68James KellingAlaitoc995212529133
69Kelsey HaleyChaos Daemons873122837132
70Diogo PitaImperium967225729132
71Ricky AddingtonDark Angels1043149721132
72Adam AbramowiczBlood Angels965170827131
73Thomas ByrdUltramarines896231437130
74Lochcrest THChaos Daemons1005187525130
75Patrick McNeillImperial Knights982114722127
76Geoff OsborneBlood Angels895207829126
77chris silvaChaos Daemons963163723126
78Frankie GiampapaTyranids914160727125
79Paul BowmanAlaitoc934156725125
80Werner BornCult Mechanicus976686522124
81James MorganThousand Sons915197725123
82Clint BaumanChaos Space Marines994151321123
83Vince HRaven Guard814168537123
84Peter De FlorioAstra Militarum973121520122
85Jeff WallichsAstra Militarum804149833121
86nicholas riciglianoChaos Space Marines925206423119
87Tom HolzerOrks942599520119
88Shawn AnthonyDeath Guard806223533118
89Matt RobertsonTyranids974175714118
90Paul PignottiGrey Knights1003135513118
91Lucas PfortmillerChaos794123731117
92Anthony AlexanderAdeptus Custodes803120433117
93Jason SniegowskiTyranids834158727117
94Greg HarrisAstra Militarum803140729116
95Tim RoyersAdeptus Astartes825198727116
96Andrew FordAsuryani825206529116
97Brian CarlsonAlpha Legion773157731115
98Daniel LeMierAlaitoc813137529115
99Justin CurtisThousand Sons946216417115
100Kevin SherrellChaos Daemons744166733114
101Oleg VerlinskyAstra Militarum743152733114
102James SchopfAlpha Legion776231433114
103Ernan RodriguezChaos Space Marines806234727114
104Jeff BeyerCult Mechanicus804171727114
105Alan BlakeboroughAstra Militarum804183529114
106Dean PrichardGenestealer Cult804153529114
107Chris DuncanAdeptus Astartes836221823114
108Markus SpielhaupterAdeptus Custodes906238519114
109Nathan LewandowskiAlaitoc885197421113
110Samir KulkarniYnnari983156411113
111Tim MichaelsDeath Guard802082725112
112Tony GripandoYnnari855200819112
113Sam SmithAdeptus Astartes854159819112
114Damien GarciaAlaitoc772162529111
115Jessica BowmanNecrons816223525111
116Brendan MetzAdeptus Astartes825691425111
117Christopher MorganBlood Angels755196431110
118Bryan BurmeisterAdeptus Astartes806233723110
119lincoln tidwellBlood Angels805200723110
120Jacob BessetteRaven Guard805200525110
121Jeremy DobbinsDeath Guard886228814110
122Daniel PriceDeath Guard803120524109
123Jonathon ReynoldsUltramarines737274827108
124Matt SimonNecrons753150726108
125John ForsytheOrks804135721108
126Jonathan O'BrienDark Angels803131522107
127Casey KilleenAdeptus Custodes897230711107
128Dougtron WeismantronCadian Shock Troops844707715106
129Kevin KucharskiDeath Guard696245729105
130Bret KilleenThousand Sons802080421105
131KC ByrnesDeath Guard615218835104
132Josh HannebohnAstra Militarum663121533104
133Dustin QuebedeauxOrks674157829104
134Steven SmithDeath Guard805184519104
135Alan BajramovicAstra Militarum804177519104
136Jacob LindforsAstra Militarum804173519104
137Max DuboisUltramarines576217739103
138Joseph ShawOrks716212725103
139Jared FriedmanChaos Space Marines744159821103
140Kyle TjornhomImperium776710521103
141Cole HaywardChaos796209519103
142Devin SwannAdeptus Astartes803126418102
143Will BundyYnnari805193714101
144Shawn OzarkTyranids803129416100
145Joe KrierTyranids87622058100
146Curtis StrattonImperial Knights65413772597
147Brian DickersonOrks74363971697
148Peter SchonbergAdeptus Astartes80623541397
149Chuck BetheaChaos Space Marines57516573195
150Pete MitchellAdeptus Astartes64417782395
151Michael BellDark Mechanicus46313984094
152Jeremy ApplebaumAdepta Sororitas72416351693
153chris herreraTyranids62518972392
154Scott WiegertTyranids59415272591
155James KonradDark Angels65416471991
156Devin McGuireCult Mechanicus50416983189
157Neil ApplebeeThousand Sons58418142789
158Alax HendersonDeath Guard67521081489
159Henry SivilsChaos Space Marines8041637289
160Daniel TrumpCult Mechanicus56311472588
161Matthew DouthatImperium8041807188
162Greg SwansonChaos Daemons56414472487
163Chris KeilAdeptus Ministorum57521752587
164tyler whiteAstra Militarum57517452587
165Jonathan MichenerChaos55312062586
166John SengBlack Templars56416172386
167Lucus StoufferOrks60315952186
168Cholyong KimT'au Sept61569371886
169Steve DavidImperial Knights63311341986
170Kareem AbrahamChaos Space Marines65414951686
171Jeremy NowakDark Angels69514951286
172Charlie SilvaImperial Fists52314482585
173Sean BarryGrey Knights61416351985
174joseph wrightSalamanders58625352184
175Elliott MillerImperium7836254284
176Kyle VanderbyAdeptus Custodes55518072183
177Kramer DoyleAdeptus Astartes51624072482
178Chris PutrichUltramarines40312053580
179Kelly WallaceChaos Daemons40522373178
180Brady GustafsonBlack Templars40416073178
181David BrommerImperial Fists46516172578
182Jamie GrigsbyTyranids7252175178
183Shawn DonlonCult Mechanicus40314482977
184George RollinsSpace Wolves51414942277
185Richard SmithChaos50414942276
186Ciaran GibbAeldari39416353175
187Chase BernierTyranids40416682775
188Victor WalkerSpace Wolves46465242575
189Anthony OwczarzakAstra Militarum52517541975
190Ryan HessChaos Space Marines43520062574
191Tim HorwathDark Angels45522382174
192Cisco GarzaTau Empire41417252773
193Cameron LoosChaos Space Marines40519882472
194Dennis LoveWorld Eaters40521752772
195Dan BatyKhorne Daemons40208052772
196William MurrayAstra Militarum45520972072
197Robin AdairWorld Eaters41416052571
198Zach BowlesChaos Space Marines43267272171
199Andrew RavenRaven Guard40415052570
200David ThriftDeath Guard38313282369
201Kyle MyersDark Angels50519051469
202Anthony SpicelAeldari32517953168
203Luke SchesslerAdeptus Astartes39416042568
204Dan HeiglEmperor's Children40624052368
205Tom TychanskyDeath Guard40519452368
206James BrooksDeath Guard48470081268
207Lucas LisznianskiAdeptus Custodes40416642367
208Red AdamsAdeptus Astartes40311332366
209John DuesenberryOrks49419771066
210Joshua RaymondAstra Militarum33418852563
211steven larsonBlood Angels40414102363
212Robert ArnoldDrukhari44416151463
213Matt BurmeisterGrey Knights34415552362
214Thomas WilsonDeath Guard27520482560
215Eric PhelpsBlood Angels34415371960
216Joshua MinnichDeath Guard40727251459
217Jason RogersOrks41417451258
218Cam HawkinsWorld Eaters40311951257
219Stephen GralinskiImperium26314552556
220Shawn JonesAeldari40312041256
221Eric SwingAdeptus Astartes4631257053
222ben cobleyBlack Templars27416971852
223Art ShulskyAstra Militarum4641963251
224Justin KeeferUlthwe7520553749
225Eric DaraisTyranids25209951949
226Justin LogsdonOrks19517782047
227Calvin SmarrTyranids23517402447
228zachary jacobsenGoffs0414483745
229Tj MyersBlood Angels17419471943
230Paul SengCrimson Fists13518782041
231Richard JonesChaos Daemons14416551938
232Robert O’LearyDeath Guard14211251938
233Ronald AshleyAdeptus Custodes3241345037
234Jace GostishaNecrons1519372735
235Tony MalaveAstra Militarum8415332334
236Joe PutmanTyranids0622382533
237mike welchAeldari3205802932
238Joseph CoccoAstra Militarum0003131
239clark welchAdeptus Astartes0312002929
240sean soiretBlood Angels6415451829
241Dave QuirkOrks0520052328
242Lucas CarringtonAeldari0416332427
243Steve StoeklenThousand Sons0105702525
244George TsemberlisThousand Sons0312051924
245Lee ThurstonAdeptus Custodes1416351420
246James LindforsTau Empire2519871019
247pablo martinezAdeptus Astartes02080000
248steve boatwrightAlaitoc02075000
249Sean NaydenAdeptus Astartes00000
250Aaron ThompsonCadian Shock Troops00000
251Paul MiglinoCatachan Jungle Fighters00000
252Jonathan O'BrienDark Angels00000
253Adam CamenischGrey Knights00000
254Joe FelberSautekh00000
AwardWinner
Friendly ChampionsTeam Red
FriendliestAdam Brazzel
Best AppearanceJF Dubeau
#Player NameArmyTeam ColorBattlePaintingSportOverall
1Joe WirtzMechanicusWhite30182876
2Curtis KaminskiDark EldarOrange30123072
3Adam BrazzelDaemonsYellow30123072
4Max DuboisSpace MarinesWhite25182972
5Radford PerrySistersPurple30122971
6Thomas PowersDark AngelsOrange30103070
7Dan BoydSpace MarinesOrange30103070
8Alex SchifkoDeath GuardGrey30103070
9Lucas ComoSistersRed30103070
10Jason SniffenDeath GuardBlack25143069
11Matt CorlessMechanicusRed25143069
12Sam SmithDark AngelsGrey3083068
13Karl DickGuardRed3083068
14Oleg VerlinskyGuardPink20183068
15Kyle WilhoitCustodesGrey3082967
16Jason HaberDark AngelsRed30102767
17Tim SchmidtHarlequinsYellow20163066
18Ryan WoloscykTyranidsBlack3063066
19Kyle LangTyranidsBlack3063066
20Shawn OwczarzakTyranidsRed3063066
21Sean AndersonChaos MarinesPink20163066
22Josh AllenEldarPink25103065
23Adam MillerChaos MarinesPink3043064
24Sean TorgoleyGuardYellow20123062
25Craig SniffenSpace MarinesGrey20123062
26Jeff ChambersChaos MarinesGrey20123062
27Gregg HessOrksPurple20123062
28Evan ValdykeGuardBlack2582962
29Ben CobleyBlack TemplarGrey2563061
30Kyle FjerstadTyranidsYellow15163061
31James SchifkoThousand SonsYellow2563061
32Pete ConteDark EldarRed2563061
33Clint BeaverSistersWhite20103060
34Ringer CalDark EldarRed20103060
35Nick PowellTyranidsYellow20103060
36Aiden FlackGuardPink3042660
37Travis HentonDaemonsWhite15143059
38Dan KennedyDark EldarRed20102959
39Mark TassinBlood AngelsPink20122759
40Eric SmithBlood AngelsRed2083058
41Dave GormleyOrksOrange10183058
42JF DubeauMechanicusPink10183058
43Tyler BiswabicTyranidsPink2083058
44Richard SmithChaos MarinesBlack20102858
45Patric O'DonnelGuardWhite20122658
46Tyler MeyersDark EldarGrey20122658
47John SengSpace MarinesWhite2082957
48Joseph ShawDeath WatchOrange2063056
49Jack MccraryGuardRed2063056
50Nathan MartinTyranidsYellow2063056
51Charissa SinclairNecronsPurple2063056
52John PierceSpace MarinesGrey15122956
53Christopher BimboNecronsGrey2082856
54Ringer CupsSolo CupsBlack15103055
55Damien LaneGrey KnightsYellow2062955
56John ForsytheOrksPink2082755
57David BrommerSpace MarinesWhite10143054
58Corey HardeyChaos MarinesPink10143054
59Phil PooleEldarBlack15122754
60Dan GomezDeath GuardOrange10123052
61Mike GenoniGuardBlack10123052
62Todd HoughDeath GuardGrey10123052
63Tyler CrumrineGuardRed2042852
64Grant SimsGuardWhite2082351
65Nicholas RiciglianoDaemonsBlack2082351
66Kristian AkersSpace MarinesPurple10103050
67Will WaltonBlood AngelsBlack10103050
68Joe BerrillDark AngelsBlack10103050
69Adam JonesBlood AngelsYellow1562950
70Logan SchmidtChaos MarinesPurple10122850
71Scott FurgesonMechanicusBlack5143049
72John PatrickGuardYellow5143049
73William MaddocksSpace MarinesPurple10102949
74Luke SchesslerMarinesOrange15102449
75Alex HerbertMechanicusYellow1083048
76Nikhil SharoffOrksYellow0183048
77Victor WalkerSpace WolvesYellow5142948
78James MorganChaos MarinesWhite10102848
79Daniel TennisonSpace MarinesOrange5123047
80Travis HammerstromSistersPurple1082947
81Theodor CeciGrey KnightsWhite1082947
82Ian RogersChaos MarinesPink1082947
83Angelo CastiglioneGuardGrey10102747
84Matt RobertsGuardPurple2062147
85Philippe DubeauEldarOrange1063046
86Daniel BerrillSpace MarinesOrange1063046
87Josh ScottIron HandsRed1063046
88Daniel StupparDark AngelsWhite1062945
89Zach ShieldsOrksPurple5122845
90Clayton CravensMechanicusOrange0143044
91Conner ShieldsSpace MarinesOrange0143044
92Travis SummersBlood AngelsGrey1043044
93Travis HoppaBlood AngelsRed1062844
94Miguel PalaciosDeath GuardPurple583043
95Josh LamboSpace MarinesWhite1042943
96Henrey FrancGuardGrey0123042
97Richard BerrillSistersGrey0123042
98Eric PriceSpace MarinesPurple0123042
99Ellie MccraryNurgleBlack0103040
100Ethan ZimmermanNurgleOrange083038
101Zach HopkinsSpace MarinesOrange083038
102Zach VineyardChaos MarinesPurple083038
103Andy ToddNecronsPurple083038
104Sam DurantBlood AngelsPink083038
105Sean HaleyNecronsWhite082937
106Dan DuffinOrksPurple1081937
107Jack WestChaos MarinesWhite063036
108Mitch KiryloNecronsBlack063036
109Sam WestChaos MarinesPink062935
110Christopher StupparSpace WolvesRed062935
111Devon ColemanChaos MarinesYellow043034
112Jeffrey StupparBlood AngelsPink043034
AwardWinners
Team Tournament ChampionsKamikazes
Best Team TacticiansSkull and Bones
Best Team SportsWrong Way Kids
Best Team Theme and PresentationNorthern Defenders
Best Imperial TeamTeam Pop Goes the Monkey.com
Best Xenos TeamQuality Control
Best Heretical TeamTeam Bad Decisions
Best Hybrid TeamRegum Auratis
Best Team AppearanceM3 Studios
Best Team DisplayKebek
Best Team SpiritTop Gork
HeadhuntersPerforming Mediocre at Tournaments
OpportunistsWarhammered
AggressorsTeam Happy
#Team NameTypeOverallBattleThemeAppSportsStWFBLB
1KamikazesImperial54229612612017739
2Skull and BonesXenos537385817118858
3Northern DefendersImperial53526513513515374
4Quality ControlXenos53431010911518869
5M3 StudiosImperial53427412713316569
6Wobbly ModelersHeretical53332310610419859
7Man Beard GamingHeretical5122871289718559
8Sons of ScottyXenos507327909018779
9Team HappyHeretical50329412683175310
10Wrong Way KidsHeretical50326312811220567
11Lords of the NorthImperial49825812511518365
12Team Happy Endings Imperial4932821248718645
13Da Boyz Xenos4932801219218737
14Beast Coast AlphasImperial4912641339419866
15Gateway GamersImperial48624712211718437
16Phalanx of Olympus Imperial48423412512514626
17WAACHeretical482315917618866
18Ordo Misc.Imperial47422712512216773
19The MisfitsHybrid46423912110420667
20Beef & WingImperial46323912310114345
21Forge World ColumbiaImperial4622641247416846
22Team Pop Goes the Monkey.comImperial45919413513016556
23Make Chaos Great AgainHeretical4542471268115573
24Team Fluffy BunniesHeretical453287907616688
25We Used To Be Good At ThisHeretical45323710111518276
26Forgeworld Columbia 4 (TheUltrabros)Imperial4512481168718596
27InvictusXenos4462428911512543
28Blood of AsaheimImperial4452611087619567
29Regum AuratisHybrid44120412910816437
30The General StaffHeretical4402528010814368
31Beast CoastImperial434258987818898
32Dads With DiceHybrid433277896714437
33Borderlands GamingHeretical4332151358319475
34Adeptus Brew City BallersImperial43318113212016564
35Hive Fleet MarauderXenos4242401246016364
36Fall of CadiaHeretical420255966918568
37Sons of NurgleHeretical4202211217817325
38The Mike Smith ExperienceXenos419343413516879
39Falsely AccusedHeretical4172351018119454
40Seal Team Rick!Hybrid41319910610818554
41WarhammeredHeretical4112478876176109
42The Four DorkmenHeretical4111941279015448
43The Last CrusadeHeretical410238918117253
44Guilliman's IslandHybrid407263846018675
45Forge World Columbia OriginsXenos4032129497172310
46Imperial GumboImperial401226928318777
47Imperial MedleyImperial4012091078519456
48Adeptus Film Co.Heretical40117012111019366
49Warhammer Design StudioXenos40015712811518443
50Blues BrahsImperial397227898117685
51The RTTR EliteHybrid395258667116665
52The WarmongersHybrid394225828718946
53Tiki GodsHeretical390226976719258
54Magnus Nothing WrongHeretical3901981058717555
55Hawaiian VikingsHybrid3861741189419465
56Purge the AlienHybrid385233678516474
57Mediocre Mortars Inc.Imperial385232757817441
58Cambridge UndividedHeretical382211888316355
59The Barnyard BrawlersImperial3811891058714545
60Top GorkHybrid3761511359020533
61LAX 40K - Cult of PersonalityHeretical372235964118783
62Critical StrikeHeretical372209808318555
63Riding DirtyXenos367241557114576
64Team Black DogImperial366212926216634
65Team Bad DecisionsHeretical36511613411520333
66KebekImperial36410413013016372
67Barrel of KhorneHeretical362183968318157
68Honey BadgerHybrid359213776918942
69Al'rahem's RaidersHybrid357196907117333
70Forge World Columbia ChaosHeretical354254544616598
71Blind MaraudersHybrid3542071014615366
72DeathdealersImperial353199906415574
73Borderlands Battle BrothersHybrid3481641067817303
74Make the Imperium Great AgainHeretical342203687117264
75More BetterImperial341154909715253
76Never Say MeltaImperial340182847418353
77Performing Mediocre at TournamentsHybrid3351976474171055
78Can't Stop, Won't StopHeretical335150919416793
79Warp Charged GamingHybrid334200726218555
80Brain Slugs and HarmonyHybrid333207666011565
81First They Stole Our Genes, Then They Stole Our BaalsHybrid331155938319343
822" ChargeImperial327167897118352
83Omnissiah Take the Wheel!Imperial326185657616645
84Adeptiteam PhillyHeretical326171866918634
85Bolters and FlashlightsImperial326164917117332
86Never LuckyImperial323165877114464
87All is DustHeretical322199705313438
88Baal CleansersImperial321140968517364
89Wobbly Modelers TooHybrid320203645317455
90Souper SquadImperial320178826017525
91Kentucky Fried CrusadeImperial320153808719556
92The Chaos QuartetHeretical3101241196714353
93Hell's RascalsHeretical309123969017512
94Team HandsomeImperial3091141088719535
95The Unforgiven Son sHybrid308142858117446
96Saviors of Secundus Imperial305128968118552
97For the Fluff of ItImperial304159697616524
98Needs More TemplarImperial299151777117776
99Team MurderbonerHybrid293163597119544
100Team Cock n' BullsImperial288143836217353
101The Damocle's Derp?Xenos283120946917255
102Team Cock PunchHeretical282113917818512
103This Isn't SigmarHeretical280136915317754
104Pup'n SudsXenos279164783714644
105Virulent InfestationHybrid276180554119715
106Mt. SmashmoreHybrid275156665317425
107Jones BBQ & Foot MassageXenos274131925118333
108Murder HobosHybrid264132656713273
109Liberation SnowflakesImperial255115806016343
110Team ????Hybrid252149416215535
111Imperium B TeamImperial248100727615634
112Flesh Crafted PuppetsHeretical242130595313223
113DROP The Incompetant CharactersHeretical231152364318352
114Small PotatoesHybrid22579915517414
115The Unknown OnesXenos223100636016222
116Homicidal Squirrels (DROP)Heretical221165263016464
117Team Boltgun (DROP)Imperial191104503717252
118Big Richard BanditsHybrid189735264163104
119Team Loves It (DROP)Hybrid177129163217353
120Blood for the Blood Blood (DROP)Imperial15670226416343
121Heretic Hobbies (DROP)Hybrid15598263118321
122Team Indomitus (DROP)Imperial14980303917232
123Mournival (DROP)Heretical14789203815233
124The Four Horsemen (DROP)Heretical13663403320243
125What Time is It? (DROP)Hybrid13594202118143
126Player Defined Victory Conditions (DROP)Imperial13473322916332
127Flannel Coolies (DROP)Hybrid12983202619342
128Enemies of the Lost Age (DROP)Hybrid12171203018122
129Harbingers of DiscordHeretical80800020000
130AdeptiCon Ringer110020000
Day One - Opening RaidsBest PaintedTim Flanders
Will Podlewski
Best ThemeBradley Given
John Pipchok
Best SportsGlen Ward
Day Two - System ConquestBest PaintedCelso Mendez
Ryan Powell
Best ThemeAndrew Gray
David Broughton
Best SportsSi Yuan Shen
Day Three - Culminating StrikesBest PaintedRyan Kimmel
Michael Curr
Most Influential TraitorJohn Saxton
Most Influential LoyalistMatt Progar
Best SportsBrad Todd
AwardWinner
Overall1st Place: Troy, Sean
2nd Place: Campbell-Crawley, Jeff
3rd Place: Trunzo, Adam
Best ChaosKrier, Josef
Best DeathMelnick, Brendan
Best DestructionWalters, Scooter
Best OrderTzola, Chai
Best Sports1st Place: Mitzman, Mark
2nd Place: Berry, Jacob
3rd Place: Gannon, Patrick
Best Appearance1st Place: Pike, Terry
2nd Place: Scaletti, Mike
3rd Place: Slye, Chris
#Player NameAllegianceBattleSecondaryTertiarySubtotalSportsPaintTotal
1Troy, SeanChaos602010904050180
2Campbell-Crawley, JeffOrder60208883746171
3Trunzo, AdamOrder482010784050168
4Carmichael, BryanOrder48209774050167
5Krier, JosefChaos512010813550166
6Tzola, ChaiOrder57209863940165
7Scaletti, MikeChaos48208763950165
7Lyons, ThomasOrder48208763950165
9Western, KyleOrder48207753948162
10Melnick, BrendanDeath45209743850162
11Hamrick, MilesOrder541610803842160
12Burns, CarsonOrder45208733750160
13Nordstrom, DaveChaos422010723948159
14Lambe, ZachOrder48167713850159
15Pike, TerryChaos48166703950159
15Schwandt, BradChaos42208703950159
17Pereski, IlcoOrder48168723650158
18Churcher, ZachChaos451610713750158
19Berry, JacobChaos39208674050157
20Tucker, JeremyChaos48208763842156
21Dugan, PatrickChaos45166674048155
22Nicol, RyanChaos45166673850155
23Walters, ScooterDestruction48207753940154
24Tapia, JamesChaos48127673750154
25Clarke, ShaunDeath39208673848153
26Slye, ChrisChaos36208643950153
26Winter, TravisChaos421210643950153
28Oakland, EricDeath36208643850152
29Goede, GregoryOrder542010843730151
30Scholz, BriceOrder36207634048151
31Ord, ByronOrder361610623950151
32Burton, AronOrder45168694040149
33Goerlitz, DonnieChaos45166673250149
34Standiferd, AndrewOrder36168603950149
35Ramczyk, IsaiahDestruction39208673744148
36Duncan, WalterDestruction36206623848148
37Griffin, DavidOrder36166584050148
38Barker, MatthewChaos42168663546147
39Reid, RobertDeath39164594048147
40Wear, ChristianOrder421210643844146
41Lull, KennyOrder361610624044146
42Veal, RussellChaos33169583850146
42Walters, KalebChaos36166583850146
44Heelan, DanOrder33167564050146
45Matley, JasonOrder36165573750144
46Collier, ThomasOrder30206563850144
47Caschetta, ZachOrder33209623942143
48Gibbs, EricChaos30208583748143
49Krifka, FrankOrder39125563750143
50O�Connell, LouChaos30208583648142
50O�Connell, LouChaos30208583648142
52Addington, RickyOrder36168603744141
53Pearson, TravisDeath36166583944141
54Mitzman, MarkDestruction3948514050141
55Clements, DanielOrder36165573944140
56Caldwell, MichaelDeath36127553748140
57Orlando, MartinOrder27206533750140
58Mengel, TylerDeath27168513950140
59Martin, LesOrder27167504050140
60Knapp, KyleDeath30206563944139
61Georges, StevenChaos36125533848139
62Pulcastro, AnthonyOrder36165573942138
63Warth, JamesOrder30166524046138
64Horwath, TimOrder24168484050138
65Bailey, CodyOrder39129603938137
66Phillips, JefferyChaos36165574040137
67Spilsbury, SeanChaos33125503750137
68Moore, ChuckOrder30127493850137
69Dupuis, GregChaos27128473950136
70Hyde, JamesDestruction24166464050136
70Zielke, AlOrder21205464050136
72Vagenos, MichaelChaos36208643932135
73Preusser, JamesOrder301610563544135
74Tolstedt, AndrewChaos3688523944135
75Buchacz, PeterChaos30164503946135
76McClure, TomChaos36129573938134
77Dieckhaus, MarkChaos27167504044134
78Toepfer, TyDeath27167503846134
79Gannon, EvanChaos30168543940133
80Fezer, MitchChaos3687514042133
81Roke, DavidOrder24166463948133
82Lattyak, FrankOrder42165633930132
83L'Ecuyer, JakeOrder33127523644132
84Gero, JoeChaos30164504042132
85Cleveland, LukcanOrder24205493944132
86Kemp, WayneChaos24162424050132
87Gannon, PatrickChaos39124554036131
88Bessette, JacobChaos33128534038131
89Alane, JosephOrder33127523742131
90Grant, StephenOrder4285553936130
91Brynildson, PatrickDestruction24126424048130
92Roberts, JoshuaOrder24123394050129
93Calson, DanOrder30167533738128
94Rollock, ChristopherChaos33127524036128
95Burleson, JacobOrder15168393950128
96Aebig, JoshuaOrder24164443944127
96Moyes, DanDeath27125443944127
98Grafton, ChrisOrder21164413848127
99Sargeant, MatthewDeath27167503442126
100Naumann, JeffChaos27165483840126
101Jorjorian, J AllenChaos24124404046126
102Herner, SteveOrder15165363950125
103Langer, AlexDeath27125444040124
104REED, SCOTTOrder18165393846123
105Larocca, NeilChaos12166343950123
106Cornstubble, TimothyChaos36129573926122
107Cipolla, HenryChaos24124404042122
108Trent, MichaelChaos15166373946122
109Scheibe, TanyaOrder2482343850122
110Matthews, BenChaos24167474034121
111Gero, AustinOrder2784394042121
112Szerletich, JosephChaos15164353946120
113Gill, DavidChaos15168393842119
114Martinez, ElliottDestruction18128383744119
115Shannon, JustinChaos24126423838118
116Wenger, JohnOrder1586293950118
117Dieckhaus, GreggDeath24124403542117
118Fritz, LukeChaos2184333846117
119Norris, DanChaos2487393938116
120Usry, GabeOrder12196374038115
121Martinez, DanielChaos18122324042114
122Bayer, CristianChaos24122383936113
123Balen, Mile (W)Order12165333050113
124Fuderer, ShaneOrder1807253850113
125Sproul, ScottOrder9164293844111
126Kujawa, GavinDeath1246223750109
127Workman, JohnChaos24124403830108
128Zimmerman, EthanDeath1281213948108
129Sides, JamesChaos9124253844107
130Pell, Timothy C.Order1581243944107
131Senter, DerickDestruction1282223946107
132Pena, Luis (W)Order2483352050105
133Ballard, MikeOrder1282223944105
134Mulroney, GarrettChaos15124313934104
135Verlinsky, Oleg (W)Order2183322348103
136Tobin, Mark (W)Order2442302448102
137Pelowski, AnthonyOrder9127284034102
138Perrins, Philip (W)Destruction1284242948101
139Livas, BryanChaos24166463420100
140Westendorf, MichaelOrder68418384298
141Austin, Michael (W)Chaos1512633214296
142Ramczyk, MarkChaos158326393095
143Cavin, Ryan (W)Chaos218433233894
144Wagner, PaulOrder0404405094
145Neal, Robert (W)Destruction128424234491
146Phillips, Ed (W)Chaos124117245091
146Schwandt, Andrea (W)Order124117245091
146Holmberg, Matt (W)Order124117245091
149Hatheway, StevenOrder188329392290
150Kassin, BrandonChaos150318363690
151Rose, Nick (W)Chaos248335223289
152Plocher, Bart (W)Order38415245089
152Hensell, Robert (W)Chaos94215245089
154Clapsaddle, Eric (W)Chaos38213324489
155Dworschack-Kinter, Paul (W)Order1212327233888
156Baty, Dan (W)Chaos012012234681
157Zoromski, James (W)Order124218223474
158Boyd, Ben (W)Chaos0000244872
159Harrison, Benjamin (W)Chaos2482342458
160Hodges, William (W)Chaos12124282351
161Zajac, Jason (W)Chaos1584272350
162Kopack, Mike (W)Death1284242448
163Ferrell, Matt (W)Death983202444
164McCullough, Cody (W)Order1242182240
165Allen, Charles (W)Order04041620
166RINGER (W)
AwardWinner
Overall1st Place: Troy, Sean and Thompson, Stephen
2nd Place: Walters, Kaleb and Walters, Scooter
3rd Place: Standiferd, Andrew and Hamrick, Miles
Best Generals - ChaosFields, David and Paul
Best Generals - DeathMelnick, Brendan and Tobin, Mark
Best Generals - DestructionLattyak, Frank and Simone, Nick
Best Generals - OrderStandiferd, Andrew and Hamrick, Miles
Best Generals - UnalignedCaschetta, Zachary and Zlotorzycki, Brian
Best Sports1st Place: Griffin, David and Burleson, Jacob
2nd Place: Burns, Carson and Pyle, Adam
3rd Place: Kopina, Ryan and Boyd, Ben
Best Appearance1st Place: Slye, Chris and Zajac, Jason
2nd Place: Butcher, Michael and Simons, Andrew
3rd Place: Freiberg, Kelly and Kemp, Wayne
#Player #1Player #2AllegianceBattleSecondaryTertiarySubtotalSportsPaintTotal
1Troy, SeanThompson, StephenOrder369651242499
2Walters, KalebWalters, ScooterMix369651232498
3Standiferd, AndrewMiles HamrickOrder369651222598
4Campbell-Crawley, JeffJeremy TuckerOrder369449232395
5Goerlitz, DonnieMatley, JasonMix366648222595
6Veal, RussellLes MartinMix339547232595
7Slye, ChrisZajac, JasonChaos309645232593
8Butcher, MichaelSimons, AndrewChaos336544232592
9Caschetta, ZacharyZlotorzycki, BrianMix339648222191
10Melnick, BrendanTobin, MarkDeath366446212491
11McCormick, KyleCJ YoungOrder339345222491
12Pereski, IlcoBalen, MileOrder339446212289
13Phillips, EdMichael HenglMix279541232589
14L'Ecuyer, JakeClarke, ShaunMix279642222488
15Naumann, JeffRoberts, LaRonOrder339244232087
16Nicol, RyanPecoraro, JosephChaos249437242586
17Hyde, JamesSchwandt, BradChaos249437242586
18Fields, DavidPaulChaos369348172085
19Thomas, ChristopherPreusser, JamesOrder336241202485
20Scaletti, MikeUrban, JosephMix249437232585
21Dicksen, AndrewBuchacz, PeterMix279238222484
22Horwath, TimTidwell, LincolnMix249437232484
23Norton, RyanThibault, DanMix279440212283
24Bassett, BradAlexChaos249437232383
25Huffman, RobertKwaitkowski, BrianMix336241231882
26Reitman, DominicDan ClementsMix249639232082
27Bearss, DanDanner, MatthewMix249437222382
28Winter, TravisMalson, DanMix246434232582
29Gibbs, EricDudek, IanChaos249437212381
30Toepfer, TyThomas ToepferMix246434242381
31Collier, ThomasAlex SlyeMix243532242581
32Freiborg, KellyWayne KempMix246232242581
33Gonzalez, AlexWenger, JohnOrder246232242581
34Caldwell, MichaelWestern, KyleMix249336222280
35Paiz, JosephLevi OttChaos276437222079
36Sims, MarvinBrynildson, PatrickOrder249437222079
37Zoromski, JamesLambe, ZachOrder249437222079
38Lyons, ThomasKenny LullOrder246434222379
39Lattyak, FrankSimone, NickDestruction279339221778
40Myles, JosephDave MylesMix219535232078
41Nordstrom, DavidMcKenna, NickChaos219232212578
42Mitzman, MarkWarth, JamesDestruction243229242578
43Wear, ChristianMylonas, AlexMix219535241877
44Goldberg, AdamCarley, TonyMix246232232277
45Benson, JoeJack PickupMix246131232276
46Scholz, BriceRyan, HeathOrder129627242576
47Allen, CharlesVagenos, MichaelOrder33944621875
48Hanes, ChrisSparks, JasonChaos189431222275
49Hastings, JohnnyRodgeChaos156526242575
50Biela, DanLevinson, JacobMix219333231874
51Bailey, WilliamManion, KentOrder219232231974
52Rossman, PaulAllen BaltezoreOrder216431232074
53Ramczyk, MarkRamczyk, IsaiahMix246434172273
54Wuerstl, KathrynGilliam, AshtonOrder219333221873
55Cleveland, LukcanNaumann, BrentOrder246232202173
56Kerkstra, AndrewSoiree, SeanChaos216229222273
57Cavazos, SantiagoCote, JoshDestruction243431231872
58Churcher, ZachGill, DaveChaos216330222072
59Ornelas, JoshuaDiver, MarkMix129425222572
60Griffin, DavidBurleson, JacobOrder126523242572
61Murray, WilliamTyler MengelChaos246232221771
62Schmidt, TimNix, DanMix216431231771
63Pena, LuisRobert NealMix129526222371
64Turner, AlexanderBultema, StephenDeath246434162070
65Rollock, ChrisCipolla, HenryChaos216330211970
66Wolfe, MikeJacob AndersonChaos246131231569
67Moyes, DanMoyes, LiamOrder156526222169
68Finnell, BrettAnthony SarloDeath126422232469
69Frank, KyleKrifka, FrankOrder99422222569
70Modderman, RogerErnie BauerOrder126422222569
71Grzejka, MichaelWinn, BenjaminDestruction99321232569
72Gilliland, CaseyAlex LangerOrder129425232068
73Knapp, KyleBerger, DaniellMix156223242168
74Georges, StevenBrian PapciakMix156223222368
75Usry, GabeNiro, BrianChaos156223202568
76Chelminski, brianJason ColbeckChaos126321232468
77Pike, TerryByronMix99321222568
78Herner, SteveHerner, QuinnOrder123419242568
79Bowman, JessicaRicky AdingtonOrder216229182067
80Leaver, BradJacobi, KevinChaos156425202267
81Dworschack-Kinter, PaulJosh CoopmanOrder156223242067
82Reisch, JonKit ReischMix126220232467
83Westendorf, MichaelJeff PhillipsMix129324241866
84Downs, QuinnCall, AaronMix129223222166
85Whitney, ConnorMutchler, DavidChaos126422242066
86Pearson, KevinDuCharme, NickMix156425202065
87Day, DanDan MartinezChaos123318242365
88Flesch, JoeGaszak, JohnMix123318222565
89Cameron, JordanChris DunnDeath126220242064
90Roberts, JoshAstreides, AlexOrder126119242164
91Szerletich, JosephBuyer, JohnMix123217242263
92Neumann, IsaiahGuldan, AndrewOrder123217232363
93Watts, PatrickRisley, DougChaos123015232563
94Fitzgerald, Jaridcavin, ryanMix123217232262
95Pulcastro, AnthonyGateley, StuartMix123419231961
96McGunigale, ColeZehner, JacobMix123217242061
97Holmberg, MattBenOrder123015232361
98Jolley, IainHall, JeremyOrder126220221860
99Hirshmann II, JohnSlater, TomChaos123419221960
100Ballenger, CodyLexa, TravisOrder123116242060
101Doyle, DanielDavid StineDeath96116192560
102Trent, MichaelChuck MooreChaos93012232560
103Bolten, JohnLumley, JohnMix153220211859
104Scheibe, TanyaCornstubble, TimOrder36312232459
105Holland, ThomasHeldt, AliChaos150217221857
106Gannon, PatrickGannon, EvanChaos93315231957
107Kehoe, MichaelKehoe, SeanDestruction39214222056
108Jenkinson, DarrenAl MooreOrder93012232156
109Norris, Dan (W)Mitch FezerChaos153220151954
110Burns, CarsonPyle, AdamOrder3328242153
111Kopina, RyanBoyd, BenChaos0325242453
112Fleming, KevinFleming, EthanDestruction0606232251
113Brown, MatthewHartman, JaradOrder0639231749
114Schwandt, AndreaMcClure, TomOrder0303242249
115Hayes, DavidCiaran GibbDestruction3306221846
116Ballard, MikeSenter, DerickMix0011242146
117Wilczynski, AndrewO'hara, AngusOrder3306231544
118Tucker, TravisBaldwin, ScottMix0606221644
119Rehm, EricMaciejewski, MikeChaos0314221844
120Bloink, MichaelKutz, NolanMix0303221035
121Bean, Tyler (W)David HowardDestruction030371929
122RINGERRINGER
AwardWinner
Overall1st Place: Slye, Chris
2nd Place: Walters, Kaleb
3rd Place: Lyons, Thomas
Best General - ChaosWalters, Kaleb
Best General - DeathMelnick, Brendan
Best General - DestructionWalters, Scooter
Best General - OrderBrynildson, Patrick
Best Sports1st Place: Boyd, Ben
2nd Place: Heelan, Dan
3rd Place: Lyons, Thomas

Best AppearanceHerner, Steve
#Player NameAllianceBattleSecondaryTertiaryTotal battleSportsPaintOverall
1Slye, ChrisChaos369550232598
2Walters, KalebChaos369651212597
3Lyons, ThomasOrder309645242594
4Brynildson, PatrickOrder339547232393
5Schwandt, BradChaos309645232593
6Melnick, BrendanDeath336443232591
7Naumann, JeffChaos339547231989
8Troy, SeanOrder279642212588
9Pereski, IlcoOrder249538242284
10Jiardina, CharlesOrder249437222584
11Burleson, JacobOrder249235222582
12Carmichael, BryanOrder246434232582
13Scholz, BriceOrder246333222378
14Schmidtg, TimOrder246232232378
15Schmidt, TimChaos276437211977
16Zielke, AlOrder270229232577
17Zajac, JasonOrder216128242577
18Walters, ScooterDestruction333339231476
19Norton, RyanChaos246232232176
20Sas, JeffreyOrder246232222276
21Cavin, RyanChaos249235202075
22Vagenos, MichaelChaos246434241775
23Schmidt, LoganChaos216330222274
24Herner, SteveOrder129627222574
25Roberts, LaRon RobertsOrder216633211973
26wear, christianOrder216330232073
27Grafton, ChrisOrder216330222072
28Burns, CarsonOrder213125222370
29Armitage, IrvinChaos156021242469
30Mengel, TylerChaos153321232569
31Wagner, PaulOrder156223232167
32Nix, DanielChaos153422232267
33Wolfe, MikeChaos156324231966
34Westendorf, MichaelOrder129324222066
35Maurer, NathanChaos153220222466
36Heelan, DanOrder96419242366
36Boyd, BenChaos126119242366
38Armitage, KevinOrder96318222565
39Kopack, MichaelDeath156425221764
40ONeill, MylesChaos156223212064
41Hodges, WillChaos126422231863
42Swanson, AdamOrder126220231861
43Howard, DavidDestruction123217242061
44Robichaud-Bolduc, MaximeOrder156425201560
45Zimmerman, EthanDeath123217222160
46Greco, FrankieOrder123116222058
47Medio, AustinChaos93416221856
48Ryan, HeathOrder60410232356
49Hensell, RobertChaos0347242556
50Sarlo, AnthonyChaos93113222055
51Trent, MichaelChaos6028212251
52Fritz, LukeChaos3025232250
53Bolten, JohnOrder36110231649
54Cavazos, SantiagoOrder12311622947
55Allen, CharlesOrder0011231943
56Fagittonni, Pedro (W)Order000081725
AwardWinner
Overall1st Place: Carmichael, Bryan
2nd Place: Walters, Kaleb
3rd Place: Goerlitz, Donnie
Best General - ChaosWalters, Kaleb
Best General - DeathClarke, Shaun
Best General - DestructionWalters, Scooter
Best General - OrderSims, Marvin
Best Sports1st Place: Schwandt, Andrea
2nd Place: Gateley, Stuart
3rd Place: Rehm, Eric

Best AppearanceReisch, Kit
#Player NameAllegianceBattleSecondaryTertiarySubtotalSportsPaintTotal
1Carmichael, BryanOrder369651222598
2Walters, KalebChaos369550232598
3Goerlitz, DonnieChaos339446232594
4Lyons, ThomasOrder339345242594
5Sims, MarvinOrder369449221687
6Clarke, ShaunDeath249538232384
7Walters, ScooterDestruction339648211483
8Swanson, AdamOrder336342231883
9Western, KyleOrder249639232183
10Rehm, EricChaos249437241980
11Tobin, MarkOrder219535232280
12Griffin, DavidOrder189532232580
13ONeill, MylesChaos276437222079
14Schmidt, LoganChaos246333242279
15Troy, SeanOrder243431232579
16Pereski, IlcoOrder216330242579
17Roberts, LaRon RobertsOrder246636231978
18L'Ecuyer, JakeChaos216431222578
19Wolfe, MikeChaos273535221976
20Turner, AlexanderDeath219333232076
21Schmidtg, TimOrder216330232376
22Matley, JasonOrder159529232375
23Burns, CarsonOrder216027232575
24Zafar, FouzaanOrder246434221874
25Wilson, AndrewOrder243633212074
26Naumann, JeffOrder216532231974
27Schmidt, TimChaos129627242172
28Burleson, JacobOrder186125232371
29Koberstine, JasonDestruction156223222570
30Larocca, NeilChaos153321242570
31Hall, JeremyOrder159327241869
32Zielke, AlOrder153523212569
33Kehoe, SeanDestruction216330211768
34Benson, JoeDestruction213327172468
35Phillips, ShaunOrder150419232567
36Pearson, TravisDeath156425192165
37Langer, AlexanderOrder123621232165
38Maurer, NathanChaos126321222265
39Caldwell, MichaelDeath123419232365
40Reisch, KitDeath96116232564
41Schwandt, AndreaOrder123217242162
42Schwandt, Brad (W)Chaos126220162561
43Pietila, IanChaos123116242161
44holland, thomasChaos153220231659
45Gero, AustinOrder66214232259
45Nix, DanielChaos93214232259
47Rosson, DougChaos76417212058
48Szerletich, JosephOrder63312232358
49Gateley, StuartDestruction36211242358
50Howard, DavidDestruction93416231756
51Oesterle, WilliamChaos12642223954
52Grafton, ChrisOrder0628222252
53Kehoe, MichaelDestruction36211211951
54Boyd, BenChaos0325232351
55Kassin, BrandonChaos3317211947
AwardWinner
OverallMoyes, Liam
Best SportsFleming, Ethan

Best AppearanceCedarburg, JB
#Player NameBattleSportsPaintTotal
1Moyes, Liam40212182
2lisznianski, milosh33231672
3Bergl, Patrick27232070
4Cedarberg, JB22232065
5Fleming, Ethan17242364
6Winter, Gabriel16232564
#NameFactionTotal VPTotal MoVAward
1Griffiths, NicholasImperial23459Best Overall
2Ansley, MatthewImperial22537
3Bohlmann, MikeRebels22515Best Rebel
4Taylor, EricImperial22682Best Imperial
5Yahnke, CliffordImperial21240
6Zuidema, JohnRebels17420
7Albelo, CarlosImperial1698
8Harbage, MatthewImperial1673
9Litrenta, NickImperial16158
10Skrzypek, JaroslawImperial15150
11Benson, MarcusImperial14129
12Otto, JackImperial14187
13Bislinghoff, DanielImperial13147
14Saldana, AbrahamRebels1198
15Christensen, JakobImperial100
16Meza, ArmandRebels100
#Player NameFactionTotal VPTotal MoVAward
1Taylor, EricImperial26658Overall
2Litrenta, NickImperial25775Imperial
3Griffiths, NicholasImperial22667
4Ploetz, MichaelRebel21362Rebel
5Christensen, JakobImperial20657
6Skrzypek, JaroslawRebel19507
7Zuidema, JohnRebel19195
8Ansley, MatthewRebel18179
9Bohlmann, MikeRebel15190
10Maas, AndrewRebel1514
11Lurie, BenRebel14111
12Otto, JackImperial14133
13Eggert, ChrisRebel1217
14Walker, VictorRebel12400
15Harbage, MatthewImperial80
16Putrich, ChrisImperial40
#Player NameFactionTotal ResultTotal Victory TokensAward
1Paul WatsonRebels37Overall
2Joshua SissonImperial37Best Imperial
3Ryan SliwoskiRebels36Best Rebel
4Brian CookRebels33
5Johannes SteberRebels33
6Steven CavanessRebels28
7David MaruscsakRebels27
8Trent PilkingtonRebels26
9Jason BirdwellRebels26
10Bill GrahamImperials26
11Matt FroomImperials25
12Will PattisonRebels24
13Benjamin FowlerRebels24
14Ben LongImperials23
15Chase SmithImperials23
16Brian CharlierImperials23
17James MatchettRebels15
18Dennis EddyImperials14
19Tim BlumRebels14
20Scott BorlickRebels13
21Ian AndersonRebels13
22Michael GellarImperials12
23William HimeImperials12
24Sascha KoehlerImperials12
25Joshua CookImperials04
26Jon WolinImperial01
27Christopher MaroszekRebels01
28Nathaniel NewellImperials00
29Timothy StoneRebels00
30Nathaniel SanbornRebels00
#Player NameFactionWinsTotal Victory TokensAward
1Paul WatsonRebels311Overall
2Ben LongImperial38Best Imperial
3Adam ChandlerImperial35
4Kristopher CooperRebel34Best Rebel
5Tim BlumRebel29
6Timothy GallagherRebels29
7Patrick HashRebel28
8Robert HensellImperial27
9Kyle TothImperial27
10Andi AveryRebel25
11Jonathan ReyImperial24
12Chris NavtaRebels24
13Neil WidmerImperial22
14Lon PorterRebels16
15Jeff ArneyImperial15
16Carlos AlbeloImperial14
17Matt TauberImperial13
18Tim CrothersImperial13
19Chad GriffithRebels13
20Zach IniguezImperial13
21Robbie RauchRebel12
22James ConvyImperial12
23Paul FrahmRebel10
24Chi NguyenRebels03
25Troy KieferRebels02
26Gabriel GallagherImperial01
#Team NameFactionWinsOveralAwards
1Popson TopRebel3710Overall
2Nobs on TopRebel3592Best Rebel
3Training DayImperial3590Best Imperial
4Orange is the New BlackScum2607Best Scum
5CyclonesRebel2601
6It's SundayScum2595
7WhitewakersScum2495
8Sith LordsImperial2487
9Fair GameImperial2376
10Eclipse Squadron1536Best Theme
11OCX on TopScum1356
12Team JaysRebels1286
13Insert Name Here1250
14Plain White Ties0275
#Player NameArmyOverall (Max: 100)Award
1Brian CrewGermans (Fallschirmjäger)99Best Overall
2Cody HughesGermans99Best Painted
3John StentzUS98Best Allied General
4Dexter WallisGermans94Best Axis General
5Dave GordyGermans90
6Paul StewartSoviets89
7Ben ThompsonPartisans88
8Kent HennesseyGermans (Fallschirmjäger)87
9Ryan CarlsonFinnland84
10Paul WalkerSoviets84
11Bruce RomanickFrench83Best Sports
12Jeff MyromUS82
13Darrin ZielinskiBritish82
14Cory SicklerFrench82
15Dan DuffinUs81
16Joe MeyerBelgium81
17Jeff HadyUS80
18Kevin BruinsUS79
19Matthew Horst79
20Brent SinclairUS77
21Al GleasonBritish (N. Africa)77
22Max LambdinUS (Engineers)75
23John PierceUS (Rangers)74
24Laurie StewartUS (Marine Raiders)73
25Jon HunterSoviets73
26Jesse CopelandBritish Airborne72
27Tom PrattJapanese71
28Abe WarpinskiBritish67
29Chris MaddoxJapanese66
30Zach DietzmanGermans (Fallschirmjäger)59
#Player NameArmy ListOverallBattle
Total (40%)
Sports
Total (20%)
Theme (20%)Paint (20%)Award
1paul Stewart - StewartUS Marine Raiders1236029926Best Allied General
2Benjamin Thompson - AndrewKreigsmarines11140301028Best Theme
3Jason misuinas - AaronJapanese SNLF10735291030Best Painted
4Les Reimers - DanLate war japanese10655309102nd Best Axis General
5Seamus hamrin - TylerSoviets and tank riders10755301082nd Best Allied General
6Zachary Musselman - Natelate war japanese974527816
7Christopher MckeeUSA chaffee and para904529612
8Dexter Wallis - thomas prattgerman panzer 2 - japanese893530911
9Aaron filter - WardJapanese Early War8725301016
10paul buchholz - JeffPolish and Polish tank8720301020
11Sean Vilmont - Paul WalkerJapanese late war876025015Best Axis General
12derek manley - Manleygermans late war vet8530281010
13Eric brooks - RomanickVichy and Italian tank8020307212nd Best Sports
14Adam Warpinksi - Abeearly war poland and british772030109
15Jesse dougherty - Scottpanzer 3 tank and finland7515301012Best Sports
16Jeff Myrom - DanUSA bastogne741530914
17Alan gleason - Briangermans in italy742026912
18William brown - ToryLate war germans - romanians742529613
19Lucas lorenz - Strahotagerman and vichy french6910301010
20Sam Ostrowski1944 US bulge - Early war Marines692526611
21Luke hess - Michaelvolks defense of west wall635161022
22Brian cook - JoshuaGerman tank japanese624021011
23ringer612020100
24Ian gabor - CarlsonFinns and late war germans51030611
#Player NameArmy ListOverallBattle
Total (50%)
Sports
Total (20%)
Theme (10%)Paint (20%)Award
1John stentzBritish128.67470395141st Overall
2Cody hughesGerman127.0407034515Best Appearance
3Jon wolinSoviet110.6515540511
4Brian kuehniamerican109.369653159Best Allied General
5paul stewartGerman109.3654540515Best Sportsman
6Turhan buckleyBritish108.7266039311
7Jason misuinasjapanese108.66545395152nd Best Appearance
8Brian cookjapanese108.321753336Best Axis General
9nathaniel goodamerican108.028603858
10Jeffrey hadyamerican105.9855536510
11Sam ostrowskiPoland105.519553859
12Zachary musselmangerman104.4105040510
13David Mgerman103.653553858
14David Gordygerman102.719553459Best Theme
15Sean vilmontamerican101.2014539511
16Aaron filterJapanese98.169454059
17Joshua cooksoviet98.169454059
18Jeff mcCoygerman95.6604040510
19Robert elmergerman91.2853540510
20laurie stewartamerican89.9992540514
21Paul buchholzpoland89.419354059
22Doug rossonjapanese87.146503436
23Geoffrey wingjapanese86.9103040510
24Taylor dietzfrench86.330404055
25derek manleygerman85.687354057
26Ian gaborfrench83.178304058
27Ryan carlsonfinnish83.121353956
28Paul walkerjapanese79.387353937
29Christopher mckeeamerican78.803254058
30Benjamin conegerman73.669253059
31Cory sicklerfrench72.562204057
32Dominic manleygerman72.505253955
33Jeff myromamerican70.053154058
34Scott dyeramerican65.678104058
35Joseph knappusa para61.130202955
36John pierceamerican58.79404059
37Peter contosbritish55.298202653
38John ommodtbritish para44.33003055
 NameArmyW-L-DPointsAward
1Matt AdamiCilesian Armenian2-0-127Champion
2Dave MooreLater Crusader2-1-024
3Bill HuppAyyubid Egyptian2-1-022
4Andrew KirbyEarly Crusader2-1-022Most Beautiful Army
5Bob BeattieEarly Crusader1-1-115
6Mike HortonKomnenian Byzantine1-2-015
7David SheppsLater Crusader1-2-012
8Mike ColmenEarly Crusader0-3-03
PlaceNoCoachTeam NameRaceW/T/LInjCheersTotal PtsAwards
110Geoff BurbidgeTranquil WatersPelgar Mystics / Judwan Team3/1/00417Champion
24Lee MontgomeryNew Atlantea SeakingsNemion Oceanics / Sphyr Team3/1/002772nd Place
311Volker JacobsenDanube DiversNemion Oceanics / Sphyr Team3/0/104063rd Place
414Mike MullerMouseratSkittersneak Stealers / Veer-myn Team3/0/11386
51Greg ChysonRat Pack SackerSkittersneak Stealers / Veer-myn Team3/0/10326
63Andrew WodzianskiC.O.C.K.S.U.C.K.E.R.S.Locust City Chiefs / Z'zor Team2/0/20454
75Ken ChoNo. 45 AdministrationNew Eden Revenants / Cyborg Team2/0/22304
88Daria WinterCelestial StingersTrontek 29ers / Human Male Corp Team2/0/22304
96Bryan NovakTwin Star TerrorsNemion Oceanics / Sphyr Team2/0/20204
1013Dean WinkelspechtTMI MaulersMidgard Delvers / Forge Father Team1/0/36492
119Tyler SchulzMatsudo KenseiMatsudo Tectonics / Matsudan Team1/0/32322
127Chris HuntScarlet Red BloorkGreenmoon Smackers / Marauder Team1/0/30292
1312Adam KinneReiker Supermax SuperstarsLong Rock Lifers / Convict Team1/0/37262Most Brutal
142Jason ChysonHazard ZoneChromium Chargers / Meta-bot Team0/0/45660Fan Favorite
#Player NameGangRatingRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Rnd 4TotalTotal RatingAppAward
1David SuscoOrlock123510101015455960521st Place
2Dave GodwinDelaque125010151010455759672nd Place
3Jason TurnerVan Saar1250510101035681071Best Painted
4Zach KirckhamOrlock12501051010355790603rd Place
5Eric BeesonGoliath112055101030595561
6Charlie PassEscher125010510530584550
7Brian SherryGoliath113555101030536553
8James WardEscher125055101030399060
9Dave GormleyCawdor11755551025563556Guilder Outlaw
10Michael WagnerEscher1180505010354051
#NameGangRatingRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Rnd 4TotalTotal RatingAppAward
1Zack KirkhamOrlock125015101510504726601st Place
2Joe MeeksOrlock12301010155405885542nd Place
3Dave RomaninVan Saar12501010105356010563rd Place
4Matt SchaningOrlock1250510101035553058
5Dan BearssOrlock124510105530588061
6Levi OttEscher123051010530574557
7James WardEscher125010100525422060Guilder Outlaw
8Andrew RaatzCawdor1250555520578973Best Painted
#Player NameGangRatingRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3TotalTotal Rating
1Bart FlockerGoliath1250151515454130
2Cristian BayerGoliath124051515354036
3Jason TurnerVan Saar125001515304175
4Brian ThomsenOrlocks125010515303391
5Anthony ReischeEscher125010105254170
6Chris NavtaOrlock124551010253947
7BJ WhiddonEscher124510100203974
8Rick MelvinEscher1225555154075
9Jonathan Peletis (JP)Goliath12501005154070
10Nate MoranOrlock11905010153730
11Ryan CrosonEscher12450105153330
12Duane ZoldakGoliath12400002500
#Player NameGangRatingRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Rnd 4TotalTotal RatingAppAward
1Zack KirkhamEscher12451515510455680561st Place
2Jesse PomkoskiOrlock12501015150406090582nd Place
3Steve GallagherGoliath125010101010405725533rd Place
4Michael GellarGoliath125015510535536756Outlaw Guilder
5Benjamin MenardGoliath12500551020550058Best Painted
6Ringer00
March 22nd - 25th, 2018
483 Events
4500 Attendees

EVENT RULES AND SCENARIOS