Warhammer 40K Championships (Blue) Results

(click table headers to sort results)

NameAward
Thomas ReidyOverall Winner
Jason RoyBest General
Brandon PalmerBest Appearance
Timothy CrowleyBest Sportsman
Thomas ReidyChampionships Codicier
Brandon PalmerPlayer's Choice
#NameOverallBattleSportsPaintQuizPC Votes
1Reidy, Thomas2111283636110
2Roy, Jason205127364200
3Kim, Bill200115364090
4Mutscheller, Mike196110364370
5Hunt, Gareth188114363261
6Arneson, Ragnar186106363680
7Brandt, Mike1831063630110
8Tomlinson, Eric177105363061
9Chester, Brad177102343291
10DeVries, Tyler175953436100
11Miglino, Paul17594363690
12Tricola, Adam172100333090
13Towler, Aaron17285364381
14Ferris, Andrew171963628110
15Haley, Bob16996363070
16Kenth, Christopher16482364061
17Caron, David16390363250
18Kirby, Kevin16189362791
19Sautbine, Robert16090362770
20Coutley, Tony16083363560
21Woodcock, James16082363843
22White, Brian160793634110
23Tumulty, Nathan15978364050
24Crew, Brian15880353851
25Deflorio, Peter15683363340
26Byrd, Thomas15579363280
27Howard, Nathan155773632100
28Morales-White, Carlos153763630110
29Lark, Sidney15374363851
30Brock, John152763630100
31Doughton, James15083332680
32Preusser, James150793328101
33Szmall, Paul14878363040
34Otovic, Miljan14873363270
35Rogers, Matthew14570363090
36Hatcher, Jamie14477362560
37Greig, Scott14471363070
38Anderson, Sean143713230100
39Cloete, Mark14364363671
40Miller, Jeff14269363430
41Young II, Charles14256364191
42Como, Lucas14166363450
43Schwartz, Michael14162363491
44Andrews, Sherbrooke14070362680
45Burton, Scott13882351380
46Carr, William13870362660
47Solar, Shane137783414111
48Dyer, Jason13768362670
49Curzi, Thomas13664363150
50Morales-White, Michael136523638100
51Palmer, Brandon136493645643
52Haspil, Michael13561363260
53Gruenwald, Chris13457363830
54Ashe, Michael13448364376
55Carlson, Brian13447364478
56Sperka, Jason13362362780
57Rocke, Chris13257363271
58Goodbrake, Tom13155363370
59Hammond, Vincent12961332690
60Warsinske, James12957363240
61Abraham, Kareen129513632101
62Morales, Philip12858332891
63Smentek, Josh12856363240
64Seng, John12768361670
65Cullor, Rex12751363280
66Fillebrown, Matthew12747363860
67Clifton, Troy12658194090
68Forsythe, John12558363100
69Turner, Steven12454352780
70Hedden, Mike12446363480
71Morris, Kevin12341363790
72Bird, Michael12153363200
73Schoenholtz, Erich12142363490
74Moll, Brian11967361060
75Stoner, Christopher11866366100
76Gross, Leland11754332370
77Ramsay, Mack11747362860
78Cartmale, Simon117423629100
79Kucharski, Kevin115393630100
80Ensley, Todd11459242650
81Williams, James11451362700
82Bryant, Todd11451362430
83Donelson, Mark11046362800
84Gilmour, Keith11041362850
85Keil, Chris11041362760
86Keefe, William10944352550
87Price, Daniel10741362551
88Diven, Noble10730363470
89Lombardi, Angelo107293632100
90Taylor, Dave10622364357
91Castiglione, Angelo10431363250
92Horeth, John10336332860
93Brose, Eric10334362850
94Spaith, Corey10245361380
95Shih, Christopher10235353201
96Anderson, Bill10029362690
97Austin, Michael10027363071
98Thomas, Patrick985236190
99Bent, Robert9823343470
100Saraga, Chris9527362750
101Vollstedt, Nathan945136250
102Welch, Mike9430243640
103Pinkerton, Toby9428243480
104Dean, Darryl9328283251
105Crotinger, Jeremy9032322420
106Tisinai, Dave8730361471
107Seng, Paul7618362200
108Mitchell, Michael718243271
109Chaney, Steve6815242270
110Crowley, Timothy521361141
111Ringer000000