Warhammer: Age of Sigmar Championship Results

(click table headers to sort results)

AwardWinner
Best OverallKaleb Walters
Best General - ChaosOlivier Gandouet
Best General - DeathShaun Clarke
Best General - DestructionBrad Schwandt
Best General - OrderDan Heelan
Best SportsJacob Berry
Best AppearanceTyler Mengel

#Player NameFactionRaw BattleBattleRaw SportsSportsRaw AppAppTotal
1Walters, KalebChaos1506040202318.498.4
2Clarke, ShaunDeath150603718.52419.297.7
3Slye, ChrisOrder12650.44020252090.4
4Schwandt, BradDestruction12650.43819252089.4
5Heelan, DanOrder130524020201688
6Griffin, DavidDeath12449.638192419.287.8
7Gandouet, OlivierChaos13654.426132419.286.6
8Cowan, MitchDeath11646.43919.5252085.9
9Western, KyleOrder1154636182419.283.2
10Zajac, JasonChaos10742.84020252082.8
11Lyons, ThomasChaos10441.63919.5252081.1
12Hoerger, EricOrder11244.83718.52217.680.9
13Thompson, CaleChaos10642.43718.5252080.9
14Mulroney, GarrettChaos12248.83316.51814.479.7
15Krier, JoeChaos100403919.5252079.5
16Brochu, MathieuDestruction100403819252079
17Neal, RobertChaos1104436182116.878.8
18McClure, TomDeath9738.840202419.278
19Shipman, PeytonChaos9638.43919.5252077.9
20wear, christianOrder10341.236182318.477.6
21Hyde, JamesDestruction9437.63919.5252077.1
22Mengel, TylerDeath9337.23919.5252076.7
23Botts, IanOrder9839.23919.52116.875.5
24Austin, MichaelOrder10140.43819201675.4
25Prouty, BrandonDeath1004036182116.874.8
26Melnick, BrendanOrder90363919.52419.274.7
27Swinney, MathewOrder10642.43718.51713.674.5
28Robbins, ReeceOrder10140.43919.51814.474.3
29Martinez, DanielChaos8734.83919.5252074.3
30Atkins, DexterOrder9136.43919.52217.673.5
31Orlando, MartinOrder85343919.5252073.5
32L'Ecuyer, JakeChaos95383718.52116.873.3
33Ronco, MichaelOrder8935.63718.52419.273.3
34Caschetta, ZacharyOrder10140.43517.51915.273.1
35Allen, CharlesDeath8935.638192318.473
36Kemp, WayneOrder9136.43919.52116.872.7
37Larocca, NeilChaos9437.63819201672.6
38Haben, GregoryChaos8634.43919.52217.671.5
39Reid, RobertDeath8433.63718.52419.271.3
40Toepfer, TyDestruction8433.63718.52318.470.5
41Winter, TravisOrder7931.63919.52419.270.3
42Hannebohn, JoshuaChaos7730.83919.5252070.3
43Toepfer, ThomasDestruction7630.440202419.269.6
44Moore, ChuckOrder7630.43919.52318.468.3
45Kujawa, GavinDeath7630.43718.52419.268.1
46Fritz, TazOrder7730.836182419.268
47Rollock, ChristopherChaos7931.63919.52116.867.9
48Spilsbury, SeanChaos7128.43819252067.4
49Troy, Sean*Order903624122419.267.2
50Goerlitz, DonnieDestruction70283819252067
51Berry, JacobChaos6726.84020252066.8
52Burns, CarsonOrder6726.83919.5252066.3
53Dupuis, GregoryChaos65264020252066
54Zimmer, AlexDestruction8433.63919.51612.865.9
55Butcher, MichaelChaos65263919.5252065.5
56Wagner, PaulDestruction60244020252064
57Hamrick, MilesOrder7931.63919.51612.863.9
58Ballard, MichaelOrder6325.23919.52419.263.9
59Simons, AndrewChaos6124.43919.5252063.9
60Gannon, EvanDeath7228.836182116.863.6
61Ratajczak, KatrinaOrder7931.638191612.863.4
62Bays, TravisChaos6927.63919.5201663.1
63Moyes, DannyDestruction7630.438191713.663
64Wenger, JohnOrder5823.23919.5252062.7
65Duncan, WalterDestruction6726.836182116.861.6
66Burleson, JacobChaos6325.23919.52116.861.5
67Galvas, JasonOrder6425.63718.51915.259.3
68Scheibe, TanyaDeath5722.83718.52116.858.1
69Armitage, Irvin*Death6626.42211252057.4
70Gannon, PatrickChaos60243316.52116.857.3
71Johns, JoshuaChaos6425.63919.5151257.1
72Armitage, Kevin*Order7128.4199.52419.257.1
73Tupper, JeffChaos451840202318.456.4
74Hatheway, StevenChaos5220.83919.51915.255.5
75Simpson, JustinDeath4116.43819252055.4
76Fenske, Nick*Death60242211252055
77Freiborg, KellyDeath3614.44020252054.4
78Boatwright, Steve*Destruction6626.422112116.854.2
79Horwath, TimOrder5120.436181612.851.2
80Nicol, Ryan*Chaos4718.82412252050.8
81Holmberg, MattOrder3112.440202318.450.8
82Jones, Nicholas*Chaos5421.62412201649.6
83Gruenwald, Steve*Destruction5321.22311.52116.849.5
84Minnich, Joshua*Order4718.82311.52419.249.5
85Witek, David*Order4317.22412252049.2
86Miller, Colin*Order4618.422112217.647
87Livas, BryanDestruction4618.43216151246.4
88Hensell, Robert*Death35142311.5252045.5
89Heil, John*Destruction401622112318.445.4
90Niekamp, Andrew*Order30122412252044
91Larson, Steven*Order40162311.5201643.5
92Usry, Gabe*Order4116.42311.51915.243.1
93Sammon, Adam*Chaos30122211252043
94Cipolla, Henry*Chaos3614.42311.52116.842.7
95Thomas, Matt*Destruction2911.624122318.442
96McCullough, Cody*Order2811.22412201639.2
97Schwandt, Andrea*Order135.22412252037.2
98Bayer, Cristian*Chaos15624122217.635.6
99Harrison, Benjamin*Order135.22311.52116.833.5
100Thibault, Dan*Order135.22110.52116.832.5
101Chenier, Paul*Chaos0024122318.430.4
102Lull, Kenny*Order62.424121713.628
103Steenbarger, Jeff*Order2610.473.5N/AN/A13.9
104Loos, Cameron*Order0073.51310.413.9

* Denotes Saturday Only Player

Age of Sigmar uses a weighted scoring system. Battle Points are worth 60% of your total score, Sportsmanship is worth 20%, and Appearance is worth 20%. The columns in gray are the raw scores, the columns in white are the weighted scores used to calculate a player’s total overall score.